Tågtider
Audenarde till Bokrijk Tågtider 12 juli 2024 12:50
13:32 | Audenarde | 2:51 2 byten 10 stopp IC2311 IC2213 P8366 | 2:51 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IC2311 IC2213 P8366 | IC2311 | |
13:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2213 | |||||
15:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
15:35 | Diest | ||||||
15:49 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:12 | Hasselt | P8366 | |||||
16:19 | Kiewit | ||||||
16:23 | Bokrijk |
13:33 | Audenarde | 3:11 3 byten 14 stopp S51763 IC3035 IC4915 IC1513 | 3:11 | 3 byten 14 stopp | S51763 IC3035 IC4915 IC1513 | S51763 | |
13:42 | Zingem | ||||||
13:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
13:54 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | IC3035 | |||||
14:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
15:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4915 | |||||
15:35 | Lierre | ||||||
15:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
16:05 | Diest | ||||||
16:19 | Hasselt | ||||||
16:33 | Hasselt | IC1513 | |||||
16:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
16:44 | Bokrijk |
14:32 | Audenarde | 4:16 1 byte 20 stopp IC2336 IC1515 | 4:16 | 1 byte 20 stopp | IC2336 IC1515 | IC2336 | |
14:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:10 | Izegem | ||||||
15:17 | Roulers | ||||||
15:24 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:29 | Torhout | ||||||
15:36 | Zedelgem | ||||||
15:44 | Bruges | ||||||
16:08 | Bruges | IC1515 | |||||
16:23 | Aalter | ||||||
16:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:45 | Louvain | ||||||
17:58 | Tirlemont | ||||||
18:09 | Landen | ||||||
18:19 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
18:28 | Alken | ||||||
18:37 | Hasselt | ||||||
18:44 | Kiewit | ||||||
18:48 | Bokrijk |
14:32 | Audenarde | 3:12 1 byte 13 stopp IC2312 IC1514 | 3:12 | 1 byte 13 stopp | IC2312 IC1514 | IC2312 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1514 | |||||
16:43 | Louvain | ||||||
16:56 | Tirlemont | ||||||
17:06 | Landen | ||||||
17:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
17:24 | Alken | ||||||
17:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
17:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
17:44 | Bokrijk |
15:32 | Audenarde | 4:12 1 byte 20 stopp IC2337 IC1516 | 4:12 | 1 byte 20 stopp | IC2337 IC1516 | IC2337 | |
15:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
16:10 | Izegem | ||||||
16:17 | Roulers | ||||||
16:24 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:29 | Torhout | ||||||
16:36 | Zedelgem | ||||||
16:44 | Bruges | ||||||
17:08 | Bruges | IC1516 | |||||
17:23 | Aalter | ||||||
17:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:42 | Louvain | ||||||
18:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
19:06 | Landen | ||||||
19:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
19:24 | Alken | ||||||
19:33 | Hasselt | ||||||
19:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
19:44 | Bokrijk |
16:32 | Audenarde | 4:15 1 byte 20 stopp IC2338 IC1517 | 4:15 | 1 byte 20 stopp | IC2338 IC1517 | IC2338 | |
16:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
17:10 | Izegem | ||||||
17:17 | Roulers | ||||||
17:24 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:29 | Torhout | ||||||
17:36 | Zedelgem | ||||||
17:44 | Bruges | ||||||
18:08 | Bruges | IC1517 | |||||
18:23 | Aalter | ||||||
18:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:42 | Louvain | ||||||
19:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
20:06 | Landen | ||||||
20:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
20:24 | Alken | ||||||
20:36 | Hasselt | ||||||
20:43 | Kiewit | ||||||
20:47 | Bokrijk |
18:19 | Audenarde | 3:25 3 byten 14 stopp L1667 S32268 IC2218 IC1518 | 3:25 | 3 byten 14 stopp | L1667 S32268 IC2218 IC1518 | L1667 | |
18:34 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:49 | Zottegem | S32268 | |||||
18:56 | Herzele | ||||||
19:01 | Burst | ||||||
19:09 | Haaltert | ||||||
19:17 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:21 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:32 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:40 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2218 | |||||
20:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
20:34 | Diest | ||||||
20:48 | Hasselt | ||||||
21:33 | Hasselt | IC1518 | |||||
21:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
21:44 | Bokrijk |
19:19 | Audenarde | 3:25 3 byten 14 stopp L1668 S32269 IC2219 IC1519 | 3:25 | 3 byten 14 stopp | L1668 S32269 IC2219 IC1519 | L1668 | |
19:34 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:49 | Zottegem | S32269 | |||||
19:56 | Herzele | ||||||
20:01 | Burst | ||||||
20:09 | Haaltert | ||||||
20:17 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:21 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:31 | Anderlecht | ||||||
20:40 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2219 | |||||
21:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
21:34 | Diest | ||||||
21:48 | Hasselt | ||||||
22:33 | Hasselt | IC1519 | |||||
22:40 | Kiewit | ||||||
22:44 | Bokrijk |
19:32 | Audenarde | 12:13 1 byte 20 stopp IC2341 IC1504 | 12:13 | 1 byte 20 stopp | IC2341 IC1504 | IC2341 | |
19:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
20:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
20:10 | Izegem | ||||||
20:17 | Roulers | ||||||
20:24 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:29 | Torhout | ||||||
20:36 | Zedelgem | ||||||
20:44 | Bruges | ||||||
05:09 | Bruges | IC1504 | |||||
05:24 | Aalter | ||||||
05:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:42 | Louvain | ||||||
06:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
07:06 | Landen | ||||||
07:16 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
07:26 | Alken | ||||||
07:34 | Hasselt | ||||||
07:41 | Kiewit | ||||||
07:45 | Bokrijk |
Restid
Restiden mellan Audenarde och Bokrijk är 2:41