Tågtider
Audenarde till Franiere Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 14:10
14:32 | Audenarde | 2:32 2 byten 12 stopp IC2312 IC2115 S614588 Spår 2 | 2:32 | 2 byten 12 stopp | IC2312 IC2115 S614588 Spår 2 | IC2312 Spår 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2115 Spår 3 | |||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:43 | Namur | ||||||
16:47 | Namur | S614588 Spår 5 | |||||
17:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
17:04 | Franière |
15:02 | Audenarde | 3:02 3 byten 17 stopp IC5114 S42187 IC2516 S614589 Spår 2 | 3:02 | 3 byten 17 stopp | IC5114 S42187 IC2516 S614589 Spår 2 | IC5114 Spår 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:45 | Denderleeuw | S42187 Spår 1 | |||||
15:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:55 | Ternat | ||||||
16:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:11 | Jette | ||||||
16:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:42 | Etterbeek | IC2516 Spår 4 | |||||
17:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:31 | Namur | ||||||
17:35 | Jambes | ||||||
17:39 | Jambes | S614589 Spår 3 | |||||
17:47 | Namur | ||||||
18:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
18:04 | Franière |
15:32 | Audenarde | 2:58 2 byten 11 stopp IC2313 IC2116 S614189 Spår 2 | 2:58 | 2 byten 11 stopp | IC2313 IC2116 S614189 Spår 2 | IC2313 Spår 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2116 Spår 3 | |||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:43 | Namur | ||||||
18:15 | Namur | S614189 Spår 5 | |||||
18:30 | Franière |
16:02 | Audenarde | 3:02 3 byten 17 stopp IC5115 S42188 IC2517 S614590 Spår 2 | 3:02 | 3 byten 17 stopp | IC5115 S42188 IC2517 S614590 Spår 2 | IC5115 Spår 2 | |
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:26 | Burst | ||||||
16:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:45 | Denderleeuw | S42188 Spår 1 | |||||
16:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:55 | Ternat | ||||||
17:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:42 | Etterbeek | IC2517 Spår 4 | |||||
18:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:35 | Jambes | ||||||
18:39 | Jambes | S614590 Spår 3 | |||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
19:04 | Franière |
16:32 | Audenarde | 2:58 2 byten 11 stopp IC2314 IC2117 S614190 Spår 2 | 2:58 | 2 byten 11 stopp | IC2314 IC2117 S614190 Spår 2 | IC2314 Spår 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2117 Spår 3 | |||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:44 | Namur | ||||||
19:15 | Namur | S614190 Spår 5 | |||||
19:30 | Franière |
17:02 | Audenarde | 2:53 2 byten 13 stopp IC5116 IC2039 S614568 Spår 2 | 2:53 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC5116 IC2039 S614568 Spår 2 | IC5116 Spår 2 | |
17:17 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:25 | Burst | ||||||
17:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:43 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2039 Spår 21 | |||||
18:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:53 | Luttre | ||||||
19:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614568 Spår 3 | |||||
19:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
19:40 | Tamines | ||||||
19:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
19:55 | Franière |
17:32 | Audenarde | 2:32 2 byten 12 stopp IC2315 IC2118 S614591 Spår 2 | 2:32 | 2 byten 12 stopp | IC2315 IC2118 S614591 Spår 2 | IC2315 Spår 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2118 Spår 3 | |||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:44 | Namur | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | S614591 Spår 5 | |||||
20:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
20:04 | Franière |
18:04 | Audenarde | 2:51 2 byten 12 stopp IC5117 IC2040 S614569 Spår 2 | 2:51 | 2 byten 12 stopp | IC5117 IC2040 S614569 Spår 2 | IC5117 Spår 2 | |
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2040 Spår 21 | |||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614569 Spår 3 | |||||
20:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
20:40 | Tamines | ||||||
20:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
20:55 | Franière |
18:32 | Audenarde | 3:23 2 byten 16 stopp IC2316 IC2119 S614570 Spår 2 | 3:23 | 2 byten 16 stopp | IC2316 IC2119 S614570 Spår 2 | IC2316 Spår 2 | |
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2119 Spår 3 | |||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:22 | Ottignies | S614570 Spår 9 | |||||
20:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
21:40 | Tamines | ||||||
21:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
21:55 | Franière |
19:04 | Audenarde | 11:51 2 byten 16 stopp IC5118 IC2420 S614555 Spår 2 | 11:51 | 2 byten 16 stopp | IC5118 IC2420 S614555 Spår 2 | IC5118 Spår 2 | |
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2420 Spår 3 | |||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
05:22 | Ottignies | S614555 Spår 9 | |||||
05:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
05:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
06:10 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
06:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:40 | Tamines | ||||||
06:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:55 | Franière |
19:32 | Audenarde | 11:32 2 byten 11 stopp IC2317 IC2120 S614578 Spår 2 | 11:32 | 2 byten 11 stopp | IC2317 IC2120 S614578 Spår 2 | IC2317 Spår 2 | |
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2120 Spår 3 | |||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:44 | Namur | ||||||
06:47 | Namur | S614578 Spår 4 | |||||
07:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
07:04 | Franière |
Restid
Restiden mellan Audenarde och Franiere är 2:32