Tågtider
Beignee till Arcades Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 07:10
07:27 | Beignée | 1:49 3 byten 7 stopp P7764 S614578 IC2129 S194030 Spår 2 | 1:49 | 3 byten 7 stopp | P7764 S614578 IC2129 S194030 Spår 2 | P7764 Spår 2 | |
07:43 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614578 Spår 3 | |||||
07:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
08:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
08:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:43 | Ottignies | IC2129 Spår 2 | |||||
09:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194030 Spår 6 | |||||
09:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:16 | Arcades |
07:53 | Beignée | 1:50 1 byte 10 stopp P7765 S194008 Spår 2 | 1:50 | 1 byte 10 stopp | P7765 S194008 Spår 2 | P7765 Spår 2 | |
08:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:38 | Charleroi-Central | S194008 Spår 4 | |||||
08:43 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:47 | Roux | ||||||
08:56 | Luttre | ||||||
09:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
09:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
09:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
09:41 | Boondael | ||||||
09:43 | Arcades |
16:57 | Beignée | 1:46 1 byte 10 stopp S643937 S194017 Spår 2 | 1:46 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S643937 S194017 Spår 2 | S643937 Spår 2 | |
17:13 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:38 | Charleroi-Central | S194017 Spår 4 | |||||
17:43 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:47 | Roux | ||||||
17:56 | Luttre | ||||||
18:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
18:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
18:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:41 | Boondael | ||||||
18:43 | Arcades |
17:45 | Beignée | 1:58 1 byte 11 stopp P8761 S194018 Spår 2 | 1:58 | 1 byte 11 stopp | P8761 S194018 Spår 2 | P8761 Spår 2 | |
17:50 | Jamioulx | ||||||
18:05 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Charleroi-Central | S194018 Spår 9 | |||||
18:43 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:47 | Roux | ||||||
18:56 | Luttre | ||||||
19:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
19:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
19:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
19:41 | Boondael | ||||||
19:43 | Arcades |
17:59 | Beignée | 4:44 2 byten 14 stopp L8764 S643941 S194021 Spår 1 | 4:44 | 2 byten 14 stopp | L8764 S643941 S194021 Spår 1 | L8764 Spår 1 | |
18:06 | Cour-Sur-Heure | ||||||
18:15 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:22 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
20:34 | Yves-Gomezée | S643941 Spår 1 | |||||
20:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:38 | Charleroi-Central | S194021 Spår 5 | |||||
21:43 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:47 | Roux | ||||||
21:56 | Luttre | ||||||
22:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
22:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
22:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
22:41 | Boondael | ||||||
22:43 | Arcades |
18:53 | Beignée | 10:51 3 byten 12 stopp P8765 S643942 IC5722 S86576 Spår 1 | 10:51 | 3 byten 12 stopp | P8765 S643942 IC5722 S86576 Spår 1 | P8765 Spår 1 | |
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
19:03 | Berzée | ||||||
19:07 | Pry | ||||||
19:10 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:17 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
21:34 | Yves-Gomezée | S643942 Spår 1 | |||||
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
22:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5722 Spår 3 | |||||
23:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
23:07 | Ottignies | ||||||
05:17 | Ottignies | S86576 Spår 8 | |||||
05:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
05:28 | Genval | ||||||
05:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
05:44 | Watermael |
Restid
Restiden mellan Beignee och Arcades är 1:34