Tågtider
Dixmude till Gedinne Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 23:40
05:46 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:19 2 byten 22 stopp P7006 IC2107 L6058 Spår 1 | 4:19 | 2 byten 22 stopp | P7006 IC2107 L6058 Spår 1 | P7006 Spår 1 | |
05:56 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:03 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:16 | Tielt | ||||||
06:22 | Aarsele | ||||||
06:30 | Deinze | ||||||
06:37 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:38 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2107 Spår 3 | |||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:44 | Namur | ||||||
08:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6058 Spår 10 | |||||
08:57 | Jambes | ||||||
09:06 | Lustin | ||||||
09:23 | Dinant | ||||||
09:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
09:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
09:42 | Houyet | ||||||
09:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
10:05 | Gedinne |
06:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:52 3 byten 21 stopp IC3028 P7008 IC2408 L6059 Spår 1 | 4:52 | 3 byten 21 stopp | IC3028 P7008 IC2408 L6059 Spår 1 | IC3028 Spår 1 | |
06:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:42 | Tielt | ||||||
06:53 | Deinze | ||||||
07:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:16 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7008 Spår 9 | |||||
07:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:13 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2408 Spår 7 | |||||
08:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:17 | Namur | ||||||
09:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6059 Spår 11 | |||||
09:57 | Jambes | ||||||
10:06 | Lustin | ||||||
10:23 | Dinant | ||||||
10:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
10:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
10:42 | Houyet | ||||||
10:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
11:05 | Gedinne |
06:43 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 5:11 2 byten 20 stopp P7007 IC2108 L6083 Spår 1 | 5:11 | 2 byten 20 stopp | P7007 IC2108 L6083 Spår 1 | P7007 Spår 1 | |
06:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:02 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:15 | Tielt | ||||||
07:21 | Aarsele | ||||||
07:29 | Deinze | ||||||
07:36 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:22 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:38 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2108 Spår 3 | |||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:47 | Namur | ||||||
10:04 | Ciney | ||||||
10:23 | Marloie | ||||||
10:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
10:52 | Libramont | ||||||
11:15 Dag+1 | Libramont | L6083 Spår 6 | |||||
11:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
11:54 | Gedinne |
07:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:52 3 byten 21 stopp IC3029 P7009 IC2409 L6060 Spår 1 | 4:52 | 3 byten 21 stopp | IC3029 P7009 IC2409 L6060 Spår 1 | IC3029 Spår 1 | |
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:16 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7009 Spår 7 | |||||
08:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:13 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2409 Spår 7 | |||||
09:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:17 | Namur | ||||||
10:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6060 Spår 8 | |||||
10:57 | Jambes | ||||||
11:06 | Lustin | ||||||
11:23 | Dinant | ||||||
11:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
11:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
11:42 | Houyet | ||||||
11:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
12:05 | Gedinne |
07:44 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 5:10 3 byten 20 stopp P7995 IC408 IC2109 L6084 Spår 1 | 5:10 | 3 byten 20 stopp | P7995 IC408 IC2109 L6084 Spår 1 | P7995 Spår 1 | |
07:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:13 | Tielt | ||||||
08:19 | Aarsele | ||||||
08:27 | Deinze | ||||||
08:33 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:45 Dag+1 | De Pinte | IC408 Spår 4 | |||||
08:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:44 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2109 Spår 7 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:47 | Namur | ||||||
11:04 | Ciney | ||||||
11:23 | Marloie | ||||||
11:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
11:52 | Libramont | ||||||
12:15 Dag+1 | Libramont | L6084 Spår 6 | |||||
12:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
12:54 | Gedinne |
08:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:52 3 byten 21 stopp IC3030 IC508 IC2410 L6061 Spår 1 | 4:52 | 3 byten 21 stopp | IC3030 IC508 IC2410 L6061 Spår 1 | IC3030 Spår 1 | |
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spår 10 | |||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:12 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2410 Spår 7 | |||||
10:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:17 | Namur | ||||||
11:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6061 Spår 8 | |||||
11:57 | Jambes | ||||||
12:06 | Lustin | ||||||
12:23 | Dinant | ||||||
12:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
12:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
12:42 | Houyet | ||||||
12:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
13:05 | Gedinne |
09:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:52 3 byten 21 stopp IC3031 IC509 IC2411 L6062 Spår 1 | 4:52 | 3 byten 21 stopp | IC3031 IC509 IC2411 L6062 Spår 1 | IC3031 Spår 1 | |
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spår 10 | |||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:12 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2411 Spår 7 | |||||
11:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:17 | Namur | ||||||
12:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6062 Spår 8 | |||||
12:57 | Jambes | ||||||
13:06 | Lustin | ||||||
13:23 | Dinant | ||||||
13:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
13:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
13:42 | Houyet | ||||||
13:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
14:05 | Gedinne |
10:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:52 3 byten 21 stopp IC3032 IC510 IC2412 L6063 Spår 1 | 4:52 | 3 byten 21 stopp | IC3032 IC510 IC2412 L6063 Spår 1 | IC3032 Spår 1 | |
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spår 10 | |||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:12 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2412 Spår 7 | |||||
12:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:17 | Namur | ||||||
13:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6063 Spår 8 | |||||
13:57 | Jambes | ||||||
14:06 | Lustin | ||||||
14:23 | Dinant | ||||||
14:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
14:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
14:42 | Houyet | ||||||
14:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
15:05 | Gedinne |
11:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:52 3 byten 21 stopp IC3033 IC511 IC2413 L6064 Spår 1 | 4:52 | 3 byten 21 stopp | IC3033 IC511 IC2413 L6064 Spår 1 | IC3033 Spår 1 | |
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spår 10 | |||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:12 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2413 Spår 7 | |||||
13:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:16 | Namur | ||||||
14:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6064 Spår 8 | |||||
14:57 | Jambes | ||||||
15:06 | Lustin | ||||||
15:23 | Dinant | ||||||
15:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
15:42 | Houyet | ||||||
15:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:05 | Gedinne |
12:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:52 3 byten 21 stopp IC3034 IC512 IC2414 L6065 Spår 1 | 4:52 | 3 byten 21 stopp | IC3034 IC512 IC2414 L6065 Spår 1 | IC3034 Spår 1 | |
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spår 10 | |||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:12 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2414 Spår 7 | |||||
14:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:17 | Namur | ||||||
15:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6065 Spår 8 | |||||
15:57 | Jambes | ||||||
16:06 | Lustin | ||||||
16:23 | Dinant | ||||||
16:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
16:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
16:42 | Houyet | ||||||
16:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
17:05 | Gedinne |
13:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 4:52 3 byten 21 stopp IC3035 IC513 IC2415 L6066 Spår 1 | 4:52 | 3 byten 21 stopp | IC3035 IC513 IC2415 L6066 Spår 1 | IC3035 Spår 1 | |
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spår 10 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:12 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2415 Spår 7 | |||||
15:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:17 | Namur | ||||||
16:52 Dag+1 | Namur | L6066 Spår 9 | |||||
16:57 | Jambes | ||||||
17:06 | Lustin | ||||||
17:23 | Dinant | ||||||
17:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
17:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
17:42 | Houyet | ||||||
17:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:05 | Gedinne |
Restid
Restiden mellan Dixmude och Gedinne är 4:17