Tågtider
Dixmude till Godarville Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 23:40
05:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:55 3 byten 12 stopp IC3027 IC505 IC2028 S624279 Spår 1 | 2:55 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC3027 IC505 IC2028 S624279 Spår 1 | IC3027 Spår 1 | |
05:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
05:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
05:42 | Tielt | ||||||
05:53 | Deinze | ||||||
06:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC505 Spår 10 | |||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:15 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2028 Spår 21 | |||||
07:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:51 | Luttre | ||||||
07:57 Dag+1 | Luttre | S624279 Spår 5 | |||||
08:01 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
08:05 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
08:08 | Godarville |
05:46 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 3:04 2 byten 14 stopp P7006 IC3428 S624257 Spår 1 | 3:04 | 2 byten 14 stopp | P7006 IC3428 S624257 Spår 1 | P7006 Spår 1 | |
05:56 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:03 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:16 | Tielt | ||||||
06:22 | Aarsele | ||||||
06:30 | Deinze | ||||||
06:37 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3428 Spår 20 | |||||
07:41 | Hal | ||||||
07:47 | Tubize | ||||||
07:58 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:04 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
08:16 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
08:29 Dag+1 | La louvière-Centre | S624257 Spår 2 | |||||
08:46 | Manage | ||||||
08:50 | Godarville |
06:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:55 3 byten 12 stopp IC3028 P7008 IC2029 S624280 Spår 1 | 2:55 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC3028 P7008 IC2029 S624280 Spår 1 | IC3028 Spår 1 | |
06:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:42 | Tielt | ||||||
06:53 | Deinze | ||||||
07:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:16 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7008 Spår 9 | |||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:15 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2029 Spår 21 | |||||
08:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:51 | Luttre | ||||||
08:57 Dag+1 | Luttre | S624280 Spår 5 | |||||
09:01 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
09:05 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
09:08 | Godarville |
06:43 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 3:07 2 byten 14 stopp P7007 IC3429 S624258 Spår 1 | 3:07 | 2 byten 14 stopp | P7007 IC3429 S624258 Spår 1 | P7007 Spår 1 | |
06:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:02 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:15 | Tielt | ||||||
07:21 | Aarsele | ||||||
07:29 | Deinze | ||||||
07:36 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3429 Spår 21 | |||||
08:41 | Hal | ||||||
08:47 | Tubize | ||||||
08:58 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:04 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
09:16 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
09:29 Dag+1 | La louvière-Centre | S624258 Spår 2 | |||||
09:46 | Manage | ||||||
09:50 | Godarville |
07:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:55 3 byten 12 stopp IC3029 P7009 IC2030 S624281 Spår 1 | 2:55 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC3029 P7009 IC2030 S624281 Spår 1 | IC3029 Spår 1 | |
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:16 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7009 Spår 7 | |||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:15 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2030 Spår 21 | |||||
09:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:51 | Luttre | ||||||
09:57 Dag+1 | Luttre | S624281 Spår 5 | |||||
10:01 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
10:05 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
10:08 | Godarville |
07:44 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 3:06 3 byten 14 stopp P7995 IC408 IC3430 S624259 Spår 1 | 3:06 | 3 byten 14 stopp | P7995 IC408 IC3430 S624259 Spår 1 | P7995 Spår 1 | |
07:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:13 | Tielt | ||||||
08:19 | Aarsele | ||||||
08:27 | Deinze | ||||||
08:33 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:45 Dag+1 | De Pinte | IC408 Spår 4 | |||||
08:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3430 Spår 20 | |||||
09:41 | Hal | ||||||
09:47 | Tubize | ||||||
09:58 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:04 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
10:16 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
10:29 Dag+1 | La louvière-Centre | S624259 Spår 2 | |||||
10:46 | Manage | ||||||
10:50 | Godarville |
08:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:55 3 byten 12 stopp IC3030 IC508 IC2031 S624282 Spår 1 | 2:55 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC3030 IC508 IC2031 S624282 Spår 1 | IC3030 Spår 1 | |
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spår 10 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:15 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2031 Spår 21 | |||||
10:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:51 | Luttre | ||||||
10:57 Dag+1 | Luttre | S624282 Spår 5 | |||||
11:01 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
11:05 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
11:08 | Godarville |
09:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:55 3 byten 12 stopp IC3031 IC509 IC2032 S624283 Spår 1 | 2:55 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC3031 IC509 IC2032 S624283 Spår 1 | IC3031 Spår 1 | |
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spår 10 | |||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:15 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2032 Spår 21 | |||||
11:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:51 | Luttre | ||||||
11:57 Dag+1 | Luttre | S624283 Spår 5 | |||||
12:01 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
12:05 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
12:08 | Godarville |
10:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:55 3 byten 12 stopp IC3032 IC510 IC2033 S624284 Spår 1 | 2:55 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC3032 IC510 IC2033 S624284 Spår 1 | IC3032 Spår 1 | |
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spår 10 | |||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:15 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2033 Spår 21 | |||||
12:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:51 | Luttre | ||||||
12:57 Dag+1 | Luttre | S624284 Spår 5 | |||||
13:01 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
13:05 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
13:08 | Godarville |
11:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:55 3 byten 12 stopp IC3033 IC511 IC2034 S624285 Spår 1 | 2:55 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC3033 IC511 IC2034 S624285 Spår 1 | IC3033 Spår 1 | |
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spår 10 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:15 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2034 Spår 21 | |||||
13:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:51 | Luttre | ||||||
13:57 Dag+1 | Luttre | S624285 Spår 5 | |||||
14:01 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
14:05 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
14:08 | Godarville |
12:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:55 3 byten 12 stopp IC3034 IC512 IC2035 S624286 Spår 1 | 2:55 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC3034 IC512 IC2035 S624286 Spår 1 | IC3034 Spår 1 | |
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spår 10 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spår 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:51 | Luttre | ||||||
14:57 Dag+1 | Luttre | S624286 Spår 5 | |||||
15:01 | Pont-à-Celles | ||||||
15:05 | Gouy-Lez-Piéton | ||||||
15:08 | Godarville |
Restid
Restiden mellan Dixmude och Godarville är 2:55