Tågtider
Dixmude till Groenendaal Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 23:40
05:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:41 2 byten 13 stopp IC3027 IC505 S83956 Spår 1 | 2:41 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3027 IC505 S83956 Spår 1 | IC3027 Spår 1 | |
05:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
05:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
05:42 | Tielt | ||||||
05:53 | Deinze | ||||||
06:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC505 Spår 10 | |||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:24 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83956 Spår 7 | |||||
07:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
07:54 | Groenendaal |
05:46 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:26 1 byte 15 stopp P7006 S817658 Spår 1 | 2:26 | 1 byte 15 stopp | P7006 S817658 Spår 1 | P7006 Spår 1 | |
05:56 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:03 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:16 | Tielt | ||||||
06:22 | Aarsele | ||||||
06:30 | Deinze | ||||||
06:37 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:35 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
07:50 Dag+1 | Schaerbeek | S817658 Spår 4 | |||||
07:57 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:00 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:04 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:08 | Boitsfort | ||||||
08:12 | Groenendaal |
06:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:10 2 byten 14 stopp IC3028 P7008 S86557 Spår 1 | 2:10 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3028 P7008 S86557 Spår 1 | IC3028 Spår 1 | |
06:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:42 | Tielt | ||||||
06:53 | Deinze | ||||||
07:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:16 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7008 Spår 9 | |||||
07:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:58 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86557 Spår 7 | |||||
08:06 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:09 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:16 | Watermael | ||||||
08:19 | Boitsfort | ||||||
08:23 | Groenendaal |
06:43 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:34 1 byte 15 stopp P7007 S86558 Spår 1 | 2:34 | 1 byte 15 stopp | P7007 S86558 Spår 1 | P7007 Spår 1 | |
06:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:02 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:15 | Tielt | ||||||
07:21 | Aarsele | ||||||
07:29 | Deinze | ||||||
07:36 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:22 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:46 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Central | S86558 Spår 3 | |||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:10 | Watermael | ||||||
09:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
09:17 | Groenendaal |
07:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:41 2 byten 13 stopp IC3029 P7009 S83958 Spår 1 | 2:41 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3029 P7009 S83958 Spår 1 | IC3029 Spår 1 | |
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:16 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7009 Spår 7 | |||||
08:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83958 Spår 7 | |||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
09:54 | Groenendaal |
07:44 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:33 2 byten 15 stopp P7995 IC408 S86559 Spår 1 | 2:33 | 2 byten 15 stopp | P7995 IC408 S86559 Spår 1 | P7995 Spår 1 | |
07:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:13 | Tielt | ||||||
08:19 | Aarsele | ||||||
08:27 | Deinze | ||||||
08:33 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:45 Dag+1 | De Pinte | IC408 Spår 4 | |||||
08:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:52 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86559 Spår 7 | |||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:10 | Watermael | ||||||
10:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
10:17 | Groenendaal |
08:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:41 2 byten 13 stopp IC3030 IC508 S83959 Spår 1 | 2:41 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3030 IC508 S83959 Spår 1 | IC3030 Spår 1 | |
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spår 10 | |||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83959 Spår 7 | |||||
10:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
10:54 | Groenendaal |
09:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:41 2 byten 13 stopp IC3031 IC509 S83960 Spår 1 | 2:41 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3031 IC509 S83960 Spår 1 | IC3031 Spår 1 | |
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spår 10 | |||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83960 Spår 7 | |||||
11:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
11:54 | Groenendaal |
10:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:41 2 byten 13 stopp IC3032 IC510 S83961 Spår 1 | 2:41 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3032 IC510 S83961 Spår 1 | IC3032 Spår 1 | |
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spår 10 | |||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83961 Spår 7 | |||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
12:54 | Groenendaal |
11:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:41 2 byten 13 stopp IC3033 IC511 S83962 Spår 1 | 2:41 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3033 IC511 S83962 Spår 1 | IC3033 Spår 1 | |
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spår 10 | |||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83962 Spår 7 | |||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
13:54 | Groenendaal |
12:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:41 2 byten 13 stopp IC3034 IC512 S83963 Spår 1 | 2:41 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3034 IC512 S83963 Spår 1 | IC3034 Spår 1 | |
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spår 10 | |||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:30 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Nord | S83963 Spår 7 | |||||
14:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
14:54 | Groenendaal |
Restid
Restiden mellan Dixmude och Groenendaal är 2:07