Tågtider
Dixmude till Schulen Tågtider 31 juli 2024 05:40
05:46 | Dixmude | 3:07 2 byten 12 stopp P7006 IC2206 L2458 | 3:07 | 2 byten 12 stopp | P7006 IC2206 L2458 | P7006 | |
05:56 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:03 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:16 | Tielt | ||||||
06:22 | Aarsele | ||||||
06:30 | Deinze | ||||||
06:37 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2206 | |||||
08:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
08:33 | Diest | ||||||
08:46 | Diest | L2458 | |||||
08:53 | Schulen |
06:13 | Dixmude | 3:41 2 byten 14 stopp IC3028 IC4908 L2459 | 3:41 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3028 IC4908 L2459 | IC3028 | |
06:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:42 | Tielt | ||||||
06:53 | Deinze | ||||||
07:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
08:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4908 | |||||
08:35 | Lierre | ||||||
08:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
09:04 | Diest | ||||||
09:47 | Diest | L2459 | |||||
09:54 | Schulen |
06:43 | Dixmude | 3:22 2 byten 13 stopp P7007 IC2207 L2480 | 3:22 | 2 byten 13 stopp | P7007 IC2207 L2480 | P7007 | |
06:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:02 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:15 | Tielt | ||||||
07:21 | Aarsele | ||||||
07:29 | Deinze | ||||||
07:36 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:27 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2207 | |||||
09:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
09:34 | Diest | ||||||
09:48 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:56 | Hasselt | L2480 | |||||
10:05 | Schulen |
07:13 | Dixmude | 3:41 2 byten 14 stopp IC3029 IC4909 L2460 | 3:41 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3029 IC4909 L2460 | IC3029 | |
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
08:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
08:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
09:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4909 | |||||
09:35 | Lierre | ||||||
09:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
10:04 | Diest | ||||||
10:47 | Diest | L2460 | |||||
10:54 | Schulen |
08:13 | Dixmude | 3:41 2 byten 14 stopp IC3030 IC4910 L2461 | 3:41 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3030 IC4910 L2461 | IC3030 | |
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
09:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
09:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
10:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4910 | |||||
10:35 | Lierre | ||||||
10:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
11:04 | Diest | ||||||
11:47 | Diest | L2461 | |||||
11:54 | Schulen |
09:13 | Dixmude | 3:41 2 byten 14 stopp IC3031 IC4911 L2462 | 3:41 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3031 IC4911 L2462 | IC3031 | |
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
10:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
10:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
11:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4911 | |||||
11:35 | Lierre | ||||||
11:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
12:04 | Diest | ||||||
12:47 | Diest | L2462 | |||||
12:54 | Schulen |
10:13 | Dixmude | 3:41 2 byten 14 stopp IC3032 IC4912 L2463 | 3:41 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3032 IC4912 L2463 | IC3032 | |
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
11:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
12:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4912 | |||||
12:35 | Lierre | ||||||
12:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
13:04 | Diest | ||||||
13:47 | Diest | L2463 | |||||
13:54 | Schulen |
11:13 | Dixmude | 3:41 2 byten 14 stopp IC3033 IC4913 L2464 | 3:41 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3033 IC4913 L2464 | IC3033 | |
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
12:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
12:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
13:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4913 | |||||
13:35 | Lierre | ||||||
13:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
14:04 | Diest | ||||||
14:47 | Diest | L2464 | |||||
14:54 | Schulen |
12:13 | Dixmude | 3:41 2 byten 14 stopp IC3034 IC4914 L2465 | 3:41 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3034 IC4914 L2465 | IC3034 | |
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4914 | |||||
14:35 | Lierre | ||||||
14:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
15:04 | Diest | ||||||
15:47 | Diest | L2465 | |||||
15:54 | Schulen |
Restid
Restiden mellan Dixmude och Schulen är 3:00