Tågtider
Etterbeek till Charleroi-Sud Tågtider 4 augusti 2024 13:00
13:12 | Etterbeek | 1:12 1 byte 5 stopp S86561 IC5734 | 1:12 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S86561 IC5734 | S86561 | |
13:15 | Watermael | ||||||
13:31 | Genval | ||||||
13:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:50 | Ottignies | IC5734 | |||||
13:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:24 | Charleroi-Central |
13:34 | Etterbeek | 1:36 2 byten 5 stopp S194012 IC2113 S614564 | 1:36 | 2 byten 5 stopp | S194012 IC2113 S614564 | S194012 | |
13:37 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2113 | |||||
14:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:22 | Ottignies | S614564 | |||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
15:10 | Charleroi-Central |
14:12 | Etterbeek | 1:12 1 byte 5 stopp S86562 IC5735 | 1:12 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S86562 IC5735 | S86562 | |
14:15 | Watermael | ||||||
14:31 | Genval | ||||||
14:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:50 | Ottignies | IC5735 | |||||
14:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:24 | Charleroi-Central |
14:28 | Etterbeek | 1:42 1 byte 10 stopp S194035 IC13778 | 1:42 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S194035 IC13778 | S194035 | |
14:32 | Boondael | ||||||
14:38 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:42 | Linkebeek | ||||||
14:46 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
14:51 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:56 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:03 | Lillois | ||||||
15:10 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:46 | Nivelles | IC13778 | |||||
15:55 | Luttre | ||||||
16:04 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:10 | Charleroi-Central |
15:12 | Etterbeek | 1:12 1 byte 5 stopp S86563 IC5736 | 1:12 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S86563 IC5736 | S86563 | |
15:15 | Watermael | ||||||
15:31 | Genval | ||||||
15:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:50 | Ottignies | IC5736 | |||||
15:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
16:24 | Charleroi-Central |
15:28 | Etterbeek | 1:42 1 byte 10 stopp S194036 IC13779 | 1:42 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S194036 IC13779 | S194036 | |
15:32 | Boondael | ||||||
15:38 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:42 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:46 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
15:51 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:56 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:03 | Lillois | ||||||
16:10 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:46 | Nivelles | IC13779 | |||||
16:55 | Luttre | ||||||
17:04 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:10 | Charleroi-Central |
16:12 | Etterbeek | 1:12 1 byte 5 stopp S86564 IC5737 | 1:12 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S86564 IC5737 | S86564 | |
16:15 | Watermael | ||||||
16:31 | Genval | ||||||
16:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:50 | Ottignies | IC5737 | |||||
16:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:24 | Charleroi-Central |
16:28 | Etterbeek | 1:42 1 byte 10 stopp S194037 IC13780 | 1:42 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S194037 IC13780 | S194037 | |
16:32 | Boondael | ||||||
16:38 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:42 | Linkebeek | ||||||
16:46 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
16:51 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:56 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:03 | Lillois | ||||||
17:10 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:46 | Nivelles | IC13780 | |||||
17:55 | Luttre | ||||||
18:04 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:10 | Charleroi-Central |
16:34 | Etterbeek | 1:36 2 byten 5 stopp S194015 IC2116 S614567 | 1:36 | 2 byten 5 stopp | S194015 IC2116 S614567 | S194015 | |
16:37 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2116 | |||||
17:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:22 | Ottignies | S614567 | |||||
17:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
18:10 | Charleroi-Central |
Restid
Restiden mellan Etterbeek och Charleroi-Sud är 1:07