Tågtider
Fleurus till Zedelgem Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 18:30
18:49 | Fleurus | 3:17 4 byten 13 stopp IC5718 IC2539 IC541 IC3642 IC13104 Spår 2 | 3:17 | 4 byten 13 stopp | IC5718 IC2539 IC541 IC3642 IC13104 Spår 2 | IC5718 Spår 2 | |
19:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:10 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:14 | Ottignies | IC2539 Spår 1 | |||||
19:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC541 Spår 9 | |||||
20:31 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3642 | |||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:55 | Lichtervelde | IC13104 Spår 3 | |||||
22:00 | Torhout | ||||||
22:06 | Zedelgem |
19:05 | Fleurus | 10:30 3 byten 17 stopp S614589 IC2140 IC2343 IC2326 Spår 2 | 10:30 | 3 byten 17 stopp | S614589 IC2140 IC2343 IC2326 Spår 2 | S614589 Spår 2 | |
19:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:44 | Ottignies | IC2140 Spår 1 | |||||
20:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2343 | |||||
20:40 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:16 | Zottegem | ||||||
21:23 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
21:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
21:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
04:55 | Courtrai | IC2326 Spår 5 | |||||
05:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
05:10 | Izegem | ||||||
05:17 | Roulers | ||||||
05:24 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
05:29 | Torhout | ||||||
05:35 | Zedelgem |
19:49 | Fleurus | 10:05 4 byten 15 stopp IC5719 IC2540 IC542 IC720 IC826 Spår 2 | 10:05 | 4 byten 15 stopp | IC5719 IC2540 IC542 IC720 IC826 Spår 2 | IC5719 Spår 2 | |
20:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:10 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:14 | Ottignies | IC2540 Spår 1 | |||||
20:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC542 Spår 9 | |||||
21:31 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC720 Spår 7 | |||||
21:53 | Waregem | ||||||
22:02 | Courtrai | ||||||
05:16 | Courtrai | IC826 Spår 1 | |||||
05:26 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
05:30 | Izegem | ||||||
05:36 | Roulers | ||||||
05:43 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
05:48 | Torhout | ||||||
05:54 | Zedelgem |
20:05 | Fleurus | 10:01 3 byten 10 stopp S614590 IC2141 IC1543 IC805 Spår 2 | 10:01 | 3 byten 10 stopp | S614590 IC2141 IC1543 IC805 Spår 2 | S614590 Spår 2 | |
20:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:44 | Ottignies | IC2141 Spår 1 | |||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1543 Spår 4 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:36 | Aalter | ||||||
22:50 | Bruges | ||||||
05:58 | Bruges | IC805 Spår 7 | |||||
06:06 | Zedelgem |
20:49 | Fleurus | 9:35 3 byten 9 stopp IC5720 IC2541 IC543 IC2305 Spår 2 | 9:35 | 3 byten 9 stopp | IC5720 IC2541 IC543 IC2305 Spår 2 | IC5720 Spår 2 | |
21:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:10 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:14 | Ottignies | IC2541 Spår 1 | |||||
21:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC543 Spår 11 | |||||
22:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:59 | Bruges | ||||||
06:16 | Bruges | IC2305 Spår 8 | |||||
06:24 | Zedelgem |
21:05 | Fleurus | 9:30 3 byten 17 stopp S614591 IC2142 IC2345 IC2327 Spår 2 | 9:30 | 3 byten 17 stopp | S614591 IC2142 IC2345 IC2327 Spår 2 | S614591 Spår 2 | |
21:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:44 | Ottignies | IC2142 Spår 1 | |||||
22:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2345 Spår 4 | |||||
22:40 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
23:16 | Zottegem | ||||||
23:23 | Munkzwalm | ||||||
23:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
23:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
05:55 | Courtrai | IC2327 Spår 4 | |||||
06:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
06:10 | Izegem | ||||||
06:17 | Roulers | ||||||
06:24 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:29 | Torhout | ||||||
06:35 | Zedelgem |
21:49 | Fleurus | 9:05 4 byten 13 stopp IC5721 IC2542 IC544 IC3004 IC827 Spår 2 | 9:05 | 4 byten 13 stopp | IC5721 IC2542 IC544 IC3004 IC827 Spår 2 | IC5721 Spår 2 | |
22:05 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
22:10 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:14 | Ottignies | IC2542 Spår 1 | |||||
22:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC544 Spår 11 | |||||
23:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Spår 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:43 | Lichtervelde | IC827 Spår 4 | |||||
06:48 | Torhout | ||||||
06:54 | Zedelgem |
22:39 | Fleurus | 8:28 2 byten 12 stopp IC5722 IC545 IC806 Spår 3 | 8:28 | 2 byten 12 stopp | IC5722 IC545 IC806 Spår 3 | IC5722 Spår 3 | |
22:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
23:03 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:10 | Wavre | ||||||
23:26 | Heverlee | ||||||
23:31 | Louvain | ||||||
00:00 | Louvain | IC545 Spår 3 | |||||
00:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
01:01 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
01:26 | Bruges | ||||||
01:39 | Ostende | ||||||
06:44 | Ostende | IC806 Spår 7 | |||||
06:59 | Bruges | ||||||
07:07 | Zedelgem |
Restid
Restiden mellan Fleurus och Zedelgem är 2:52