Tågtider
Franiere till Audenarde Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 18:20
18:30 | Franière | 2:59 2 byten 12 stopp S614189 IC4519 IC2343 Spår 1 | 2:59 | 2 byten 12 stopp | S614189 IC4519 IC2343 Spår 1 | S614189 Spår 1 | |
18:35 | Moustier | ||||||
18:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
18:47 | Tamines | ||||||
18:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
19:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4519 Spår 5 | |||||
19:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:40 | Luttre | ||||||
19:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2343 Spår 17 | |||||
21:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
21:29 | Audenarde |
18:55 | Franière | 2:57 3 byten 12 stopp S614567 IC2140 IC441 S53691 Spår 2 | 2:57 | 3 byten 12 stopp | S614567 IC2140 IC441 S53691 Spår 2 | S614567 Spår 2 | |
18:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
19:11 | Namur | ||||||
19:15 | Namur | IC2140 Spår 9 | |||||
19:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC441 Spår 9 | |||||
21:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:31 | De Pinte | S53691 Spår 1 | |||||
21:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
21:52 | Audenarde |
19:04 | Franière | 3:23 3 byten 12 stopp S614590 IC2019 IC1542 S51792 Spår 1 | 3:23 | 3 byten 12 stopp | S614590 IC2019 IC1542 S51792 Spår 1 | S614590 Spår 1 | |
19:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
19:22 | Tamines | ||||||
19:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
19:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2019 Spår 5 | |||||
19:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:10 | Luttre | ||||||
20:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1542 Spår 17 | |||||
21:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51792 Spår 7 | |||||
22:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
22:19 | Zingem | ||||||
22:27 | Audenarde |
19:55 | Franière | 2:34 2 byten 11 stopp S614568 IC2141 IC2344 Spår 2 | 2:34 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S614568 IC2141 IC2344 Spår 2 | S614568 Spår 2 | |
19:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
20:11 | Namur | ||||||
20:17 | Namur | IC2141 Spår 9 | |||||
20:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2344 Spår 4 | |||||
21:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
22:29 | Audenarde |
20:04 | Franière | 3:23 3 byten 12 stopp S614591 IC2020 IC1543 S51793 Spår 1 | 3:23 | 3 byten 12 stopp | S614591 IC2020 IC1543 S51793 Spår 1 | S614591 Spår 1 | |
20:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
20:22 | Tamines | ||||||
20:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
20:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2020 Spår 5 | |||||
20:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:10 | Luttre | ||||||
21:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1543 Spår 15 | |||||
22:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51793 Spår 7 | |||||
23:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
23:19 | Zingem | ||||||
23:27 | Audenarde |
20:55 | Franière | 2:35 2 byten 11 stopp S614569 IC2142 IC2345 Spår 2 | 2:35 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S614569 IC2142 IC2345 Spår 2 | S614569 Spår 2 | |
20:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
21:11 | Namur | ||||||
21:15 | Namur | IC2142 Spår 9 | |||||
21:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2345 Spår 4 | |||||
22:42 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:03 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
23:19 | Zottegem | ||||||
23:30 | Audenarde |
21:55 | Franière | 2:36 2 byten 15 stopp S614570 IC2143 S32294 Spår 2 | 2:36 | 2 byten 15 stopp | S614570 IC2143 S32294 Spår 2 | S614570 Spår 2 | |
21:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
22:11 | Namur | ||||||
22:15 | Namur | IC2143 Spår 9 | |||||
22:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32294 Spår 2 | |||||
23:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:35 | Anderlecht | ||||||
23:44 | Liedekerke | ||||||
23:49 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
23:56 | Haaltert | ||||||
00:04 | Burst | ||||||
00:16 | Zottegem | ||||||
00:31 | Audenarde |
22:04 | Franière | 8:25 3 byten 14 stopp S614593 IC3843 IC3704 IC2328 Spår 1 | 8:25 | 3 byten 14 stopp | S614593 IC3843 IC3704 IC2328 Spår 1 | S614593 Spår 1 | |
22:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
22:22 | Tamines | ||||||
22:33 | Châtelet | ||||||
22:41 | Châtelet | IC3843 Spår 3 | |||||
22:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:55 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:09 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
23:27 | Mons | ||||||
04:19 | Mons | IC3704 Spår 5 | |||||
04:30 | Jurbise | ||||||
04:40 | Soignies | ||||||
04:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
05:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2328 Spår 16 | |||||
05:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
06:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
06:29 | Audenarde |
22:55 | Franière | 8:01 2 byten 17 stopp S614571 S83976 IC5127 Spår 2 | 8:01 | 2 byten 17 stopp | S614571 S83976 IC5127 Spår 2 | S614571 Spår 2 | |
22:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
23:11 | Namur | ||||||
04:20 | Namur | S83976 Spår 7 | |||||
04:34 | Gembloux | ||||||
04:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:53 | Rixensart | ||||||
04:56 | Genval | ||||||
04:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
05:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
05:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
05:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
05:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
05:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
05:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC5127 Spår 15 | |||||
06:25 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:36 | Burst | ||||||
06:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
06:56 | Audenarde |
Restid
Restiden mellan Franiere och Audenarde är 2:34