Tågtider
Furnes till Delta Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 11:10
12:01 | Furnes | 2:35 3 byten 13 stopp IC3034 IC512 IC2414 S42185 Spår 1 | 2:35 | 3 byten 13 stopp | IC3034 IC512 IC2414 S42185 Spår 1 | IC3034 Spår 1 | |
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spår 10 | |||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2414 Spår 7 | |||||
14:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42185 Spår 2 | |||||
14:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:36 | Delta |
13:01 | Furnes | 2:35 3 byten 13 stopp IC3035 IC513 IC2415 S42186 Spår 1 | 2:35 | 3 byten 13 stopp | IC3035 IC513 IC2415 S42186 Spår 1 | IC3035 Spår 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spår 10 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2415 Spår 7 | |||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42186 Spår 2 | |||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:36 | Delta |
14:01 | Furnes | 2:35 3 byten 13 stopp IC3036 IC514 IC2416 S42187 Spår 1 | 2:35 | 3 byten 13 stopp | IC3036 IC514 IC2416 S42187 Spår 1 | IC3036 Spår 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spår 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2416 Spår 7 | |||||
16:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42187 Spår 2 | |||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:36 | Delta |
15:01 | Furnes | 2:35 3 byten 13 stopp IC3037 IC515 IC2417 S42188 Spår 1 | 2:35 | 3 byten 13 stopp | IC3037 IC515 IC2417 S42188 Spår 1 | IC3037 Spår 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spår 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2417 Spår 7 | |||||
17:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42188 Spår 2 | |||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:36 | Delta |
16:01 | Furnes | 2:35 3 byten 13 stopp IC3038 IC516 IC2418 S42189 Spår 1 | 2:35 | 3 byten 13 stopp | IC3038 IC516 IC2418 S42189 Spår 1 | IC3038 Spår 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spår 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2418 Spår 3 | |||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42189 Spår 2 | |||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:36 | Delta |
17:01 | Furnes | 2:35 3 byten 13 stopp IC3039 IC517 IC2419 S42190 Spår 1 | 2:35 | 3 byten 13 stopp | IC3039 IC517 IC2419 S42190 Spår 1 | IC3039 Spår 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spår 10 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2419 Spår 7 | |||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42190 Spår 2 | |||||
19:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:36 | Delta |
18:01 | Furnes | 2:35 3 byten 13 stopp IC3040 IC518 IC2420 S42191 Spår 1 | 2:35 | 3 byten 13 stopp | IC3040 IC518 IC2420 S42191 Spår 1 | IC3040 Spår 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spår 10 | |||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2420 Spår 7 | |||||
20:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42191 Spår 2 | |||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:36 | Delta |
19:01 | Furnes | 2:40 3 byten 13 stopp IC3041 IC519 IC2421 S73471 Spår 1 | 2:40 | 3 byten 13 stopp | IC3041 IC519 IC2421 S73471 Spår 1 | IC3041 Spår 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spår 10 | |||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2421 Spår 7 | |||||
21:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:33 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S73471 Spår 6 | |||||
21:37 | Etterbeek | ||||||
21:41 | Delta |
20:01 | Furnes | 3:08 2 byten 13 stopp IC3042 IC520 S86572 Spår 1 | 3:08 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3042 IC520 S86572 Spår 1 | IC3042 Spår 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spår 10 | |||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86572 Spår 7 | |||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
23:09 | Watermael |
21:01 | Furnes | 8:40 2 byten 10 stopp IC3043 IC521 S73455 Spår 1 | 8:40 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IC3043 IC521 S73455 Spår 1 | IC3043 Spår 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:59 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
05:33 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S73455 Spår 5 | |||||
05:37 | Etterbeek | ||||||
05:41 | Delta |
Restid
Restiden mellan Furnes och Delta är 2:11