Tågtider
Furnes till Denderleeuw Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 11:30
12:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3034 IC3611 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3034 IC3611 Spår 1 | IC3034 Spår 1 | |
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3611 Spår 10 | |||||
13:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
13:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
13:37 | Lede | ||||||
13:43 | Alost | ||||||
13:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
13:51 | Denderleeuw |
13:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3035 IC3612 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3035 IC3612 Spår 1 | IC3035 Spår 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3612 Spår 8 | |||||
14:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
14:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
14:37 | Lede | ||||||
14:43 | Alost | ||||||
14:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
14:51 | Denderleeuw |
14:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3036 IC3613 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3036 IC3613 Spår 1 | IC3036 Spår 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3613 Spår 8 | |||||
15:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
15:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
15:37 | Lede | ||||||
15:43 | Alost | ||||||
15:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
15:51 | Denderleeuw |
15:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3037 IC3614 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3037 IC3614 Spår 1 | IC3037 Spår 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3614 Spår 8 | |||||
16:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
16:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:37 | Lede | ||||||
16:43 | Alost | ||||||
16:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:51 | Denderleeuw |
16:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3038 IC3615 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3038 IC3615 Spår 1 | IC3038 Spår 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3615 Spår 8 | |||||
17:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
17:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:37 | Lede | ||||||
17:43 | Alost | ||||||
17:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:51 | Denderleeuw |
17:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3039 IC3616 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3039 IC3616 Spår 1 | IC3039 Spår 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3616 Spår 8 | |||||
18:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
18:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
18:37 | Lede | ||||||
18:43 | Alost | ||||||
18:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
18:51 | Denderleeuw |
18:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3040 IC3617 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3040 IC3617 Spår 1 | IC3040 Spår 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3617 Spår 8 | |||||
19:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
19:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
19:37 | Lede | ||||||
19:43 | Alost | ||||||
19:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
19:51 | Denderleeuw |
19:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3041 IC3618 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3041 IC3618 Spår 1 | IC3041 Spår 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3618 Spår 10 | |||||
20:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
20:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
20:37 | Lede | ||||||
20:43 | Alost | ||||||
20:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
20:51 | Denderleeuw |
20:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3042 IC3619 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3042 IC3619 Spår 1 | IC3042 Spår 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3619 Spår 8 | |||||
21:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
21:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
21:37 | Lede | ||||||
21:43 | Alost | ||||||
21:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
21:51 | Denderleeuw |
21:01 | Furnes | 1:50 1 byte 12 stopp IC3043 IC3620 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 1 byte 12 stopp | IC3043 IC3620 Spår 1 | IC3043 Spår 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3620 Spår 9 | |||||
22:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
22:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
22:37 | Lede | ||||||
22:43 | Alost | ||||||
22:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
22:51 | Denderleeuw |
Restid
Restiden mellan Furnes och Denderleeuw är 1:31