Tågtider
Furnes till Essene Lombeek Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 13:30
14:01 | Furnes | 2:25 2 byten 14 stopp IC3036 IC3613 S102087 Spår 1 | 2:25 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3036 IC3613 S102087 Spår 1 | IC3036 Spår 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3613 Spår 8 | |||||
15:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
15:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
15:37 | Lede | ||||||
15:43 | Alost | ||||||
15:46 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:12 | Erembodegem | S102087 Spår 1 | |||||
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:26 | Essene Lombeek |
15:01 | Furnes | 2:25 2 byten 14 stopp IC3037 IC3614 S102088 Spår 1 | 2:25 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3037 IC3614 S102088 Spår 1 | IC3037 Spår 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3614 Spår 8 | |||||
16:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
16:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:37 | Lede | ||||||
16:43 | Alost | ||||||
16:46 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:11 | Erembodegem | S102088 Spår 1 | |||||
17:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:26 | Essene Lombeek |
16:01 | Furnes | 2:25 2 byten 14 stopp IC3038 IC3615 S102089 Spår 1 | 2:25 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3038 IC3615 S102089 Spår 1 | IC3038 Spår 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3615 Spår 8 | |||||
17:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
17:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:37 | Lede | ||||||
17:43 | Alost | ||||||
17:46 | Erembodegem | ||||||
18:12 | Erembodegem | S102089 Spår 1 | |||||
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:26 | Essene Lombeek |
17:01 | Furnes | 2:25 2 byten 14 stopp IC3039 IC3616 S102090 Spår 1 | 2:25 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3039 IC3616 S102090 Spår 1 | IC3039 Spår 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3616 Spår 8 | |||||
18:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
18:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
18:37 | Lede | ||||||
18:43 | Alost | ||||||
18:46 | Erembodegem | ||||||
19:12 | Erembodegem | S102090 Spår 1 | |||||
19:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:26 | Essene Lombeek |
18:01 | Furnes | 2:25 2 byten 14 stopp IC3040 IC3617 S102091 Spår 1 | 2:25 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3040 IC3617 S102091 Spår 1 | IC3040 Spår 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3617 Spår 8 | |||||
19:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
19:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
19:37 | Lede | ||||||
19:43 | Alost | ||||||
19:46 | Erembodegem | ||||||
20:12 | Erembodegem | S102091 Spår 1 | |||||
20:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:26 | Essene Lombeek |
19:01 | Furnes | 2:25 2 byten 14 stopp IC3041 IC3618 S102092 Spår 1 | 2:25 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3041 IC3618 S102092 Spår 1 | IC3041 Spår 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3618 Spår 10 | |||||
20:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
20:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
20:37 | Lede | ||||||
20:43 | Alost | ||||||
20:46 | Erembodegem | ||||||
21:12 | Erembodegem | S102092 Spår 1 | |||||
21:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:26 | Essene Lombeek |
20:01 | Furnes | 2:25 2 byten 14 stopp IC3042 IC3619 S102093 Spår 1 | 2:25 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC3042 IC3619 S102093 Spår 1 | IC3042 Spår 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3619 Spår 8 | |||||
21:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
21:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
21:37 | Lede | ||||||
21:43 | Alost | ||||||
21:46 | Erembodegem | ||||||
22:12 | Erembodegem | S102093 Spår 1 | |||||
22:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:26 | Essene Lombeek |
21:01 | Furnes | 2:34 2 byten 13 stopp IC3043 IC521 S102072 Spår 1 | 2:34 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC3043 IC521 S102072 Spår 1 | IC3043 Spår 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:09 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102072 Spår 1 | |||||
23:16 | Jette | ||||||
23:24 | Dilbeek | ||||||
23:31 | Ternat | ||||||
23:35 | Essene Lombeek |
Restid
Restiden mellan Furnes och Essene Lombeek är 1:52