Tågtider
Germoir till Braine-l'Alleud Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 12:10
12:18 | Germoir | 1:04 1 byte 5 stopp S53582 S11783 Spår 2 | 1:04 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S53582 S11783 Spår 2 | S53582 Spår 2 | |
12:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:32 | Saint-Job | ||||||
12:35 | Moensberg | ||||||
13:11 | Linkebeek | S11783 Spår 1 | |||||
13:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
13:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:22 | Braine-L'alleud |
13:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 32 min 5 stopp S194034 Spår 6 | 32 min | 5 stopp | S194034 Spår 6 | S194034 Spår 6 | |
13:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:19 | Boondael | ||||||
13:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
13:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
13:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:40 | Braine-L'alleud |
13:18 | Germoir | 1:04 1 byte 5 stopp S53583 S11784 Spår 2 | 1:04 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S53583 S11784 Spår 2 | S53583 Spår 2 | |
13:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:32 | Saint-Job | ||||||
13:35 | Moensberg | ||||||
14:11 | Linkebeek | S11784 Spår 1 | |||||
14:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
14:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:22 | Braine-L'alleud |
14:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 32 min 5 stopp S194035 Spår 6 | 32 min | 5 stopp | S194035 Spår 6 | S194035 Spår 6 | |
14:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:19 | Boondael | ||||||
14:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
14:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:40 | Braine-L'alleud |
14:11 | Germoir | 47 min 2 byten 5 stopp S53363 S83985 IC4535 Spår 1 | 47 min | 2 byten 5 stopp | S53363 S83985 IC4535 Spår 1 | S53363 Spår 1 | |
14:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:17 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S83985 Spår 1 | |||||
14:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4535 Spår 21 | |||||
14:58 | Braine-L'alleud |
14:18 | Germoir | 1:04 1 byte 5 stopp S53584 S11785 Spår 2 | 1:04 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S53584 S11785 Spår 2 | S53584 Spår 2 | |
14:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:32 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:35 | Moensberg | ||||||
15:11 | Linkebeek | S11785 Spår 1 | |||||
15:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
15:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:22 | Braine-L'alleud |
14:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 53 min 1 byte 4 stopp IC2434 IC2036 Spår 1 | 53 min | 1 byte 4 stopp | IC2434 IC2036 Spår 1 | IC2434 Spår 1 | |
14:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2036 Spår 21 | |||||
15:29 | Braine-L'alleud |
15:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 32 min 5 stopp S194036 Spår 6 | 32 min | 5 stopp | S194036 Spår 6 | S194036 Spår 6 | |
15:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:19 | Boondael | ||||||
15:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:40 | Braine-L'alleud |
15:18 | Germoir | 1:04 1 byte 5 stopp S53585 S11786 Spår 2 | 1:04 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S53585 S11786 Spår 2 | S53585 Spår 2 | |
15:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:32 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:35 | Moensberg | ||||||
16:11 | Linkebeek | S11786 Spår 1 | |||||
16:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
16:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:22 | Braine-L'alleud |
16:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 32 min 5 stopp S194037 Spår 6 | 32 min | 5 stopp | S194037 Spår 6 | S194037 Spår 6 | |
16:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:19 | Boondael | ||||||
16:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
16:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:40 | Braine-L'alleud |
16:18 | Germoir | 1:04 1 byte 5 stopp S53586 S11787 Spår 2 | 1:04 | 1 byte 5 stopp | S53586 S11787 Spår 2 | S53586 Spår 2 | |
16:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:32 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:35 | Moensberg | ||||||
17:11 | Linkebeek | S11787 Spår 1 | |||||
17:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
17:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
17:22 | Braine-L'alleud |
Restid
Restiden mellan Germoir och Braine-l'Alleud är 28 minuter