Tågtider
Germoir till Marchienne-Zone Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 09:50
10:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:09 9 stopp S194031 Spår 6 | 1:09 | 9 stopp | S194031 Spår 6 | S194031 Spår 6 | |
10:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:19 | Boondael | ||||||
10:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
10:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
10:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
10:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:05 | Luttre | ||||||
11:14 | Roux | ||||||
11:17 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
11:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:09 9 stopp S194032 Spår 6 | 1:09 | 9 stopp | S194032 Spår 6 | S194032 Spår 6 | |
11:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:19 | Boondael | ||||||
11:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
11:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
11:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:05 | Luttre | ||||||
12:14 | Roux | ||||||
12:17 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
12:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:09 9 stopp S194033 Spår 6 | 1:09 | 9 stopp | S194033 Spår 6 | S194033 Spår 6 | |
12:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:19 | Boondael | ||||||
12:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
12:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
12:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:05 | Luttre | ||||||
13:14 | Roux | ||||||
13:17 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
12:11 | Germoir | 1:19 2 byten 8 stopp S53361 S83983 IC4533 Spår 1 | 1:19 | 2 byten 8 stopp | S53361 S83983 IC4533 Spår 1 | S53361 Spår 1 | |
12:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:17 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S83983 Spår 1 | |||||
12:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4533 Spår 21 | |||||
13:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:22 | Luttre | ||||||
13:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
12:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:14 2 byten 3 stopp IC2412 IC5733 S194013 Spår 3 | 1:14 | 2 byten 3 stopp | IC2412 IC5733 S194013 Spår 3 | IC2412 Spår 3 | |
12:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:53 | Ottignies | IC5733 Spår 10 | |||||
12:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:35 | Charleroi-Central | S194013 Spår 4 | |||||
13:39 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
13:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:09 9 stopp S194034 Spår 6 | 1:09 | 9 stopp | S194034 Spår 6 | S194034 Spår 6 | |
13:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:19 | Boondael | ||||||
13:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
13:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
13:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:05 | Luttre | ||||||
14:14 | Roux | ||||||
14:17 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
13:11 | Germoir | 1:50 2 byten 8 stopp S53362 S83984 IC2035 Spår 1 | 1:50 | 2 byten 8 stopp | S53362 S83984 IC2035 Spår 1 | S53362 Spår 1 | |
13:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S83984 Spår 1 | |||||
13:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spår 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:01 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
14:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:09 9 stopp S194035 Spår 6 | 1:09 | 9 stopp | S194035 Spår 6 | S194035 Spår 6 | |
14:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:19 | Boondael | ||||||
14:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
14:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:05 | Luttre | ||||||
15:14 | Roux | ||||||
15:17 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
15:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:09 9 stopp S194036 Spår 6 | 1:09 | 9 stopp | S194036 Spår 6 | S194036 Spår 6 | |
15:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:19 | Boondael | ||||||
15:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:05 | Luttre | ||||||
16:14 | Roux | ||||||
16:17 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
15:11 | Germoir | 1:49 3 byten 4 stopp S53364 IC2415 IC5736 S638750 Spår 1 | 1:49 | 3 byten 4 stopp | S53364 IC2415 IC5736 S638750 Spår 1 | S53364 Spår 1 | |
15:13 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2415 Spår 3 | |||||
15:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:53 | Ottignies | IC5736 Spår 11 | |||||
15:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:55 | Charleroi-Central | S638750 Spår 11 | |||||
17:00 | Marchienne-Zone |
15:18 | Germoir | 1:51 3 byten 8 stopp S53585 S23686 L4386 IC3816 Spår 2 | 1:51 | 3 byten 8 stopp | S53585 S23686 L4386 IC3816 Spår 2 | S53585 Spår 2 | |
15:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:32 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:46 | Hal | ||||||
15:53 | Hal | S23686 Spår 5 | |||||
16:00 | Tubize | ||||||
16:11 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:23 | Braine-Le-Comte | L4386 Spår 9 | |||||
16:30 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
16:46 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
16:50 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
16:56 | La louvière-Sud | IC3816 Spår 3 | |||||
17:09 | Marchienne-Au-Pont |
Restid
Restiden mellan Germoir och Marchienne-Zone är 1:05