Tågtider
Germoir till Oudegem Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 10:10
11:11 | Germoir | 1:55 1 byte 10 stopp S53360 L584 Spår 1 | 1:55 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S53360 L584 Spår 1 | S53360 Spår 1 | |
11:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:28 | Bordet | ||||||
11:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
11:46 | Weerde | ||||||
11:52 | Malines | ||||||
12:31 | Malines | L584 Spår 4 | |||||
12:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
12:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
13:02 | Termonde | ||||||
13:06 | Oudegem |
12:11 | Germoir | 1:55 1 byte 10 stopp S53361 L585 Spår 1 | 1:55 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S53361 L585 Spår 1 | S53361 Spår 1 | |
12:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:28 | Bordet | ||||||
12:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
12:46 | Weerde | ||||||
12:52 | Malines | ||||||
13:31 | Malines | L585 Spår 4 | |||||
13:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
13:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
14:02 | Termonde | ||||||
14:06 | Oudegem |
13:11 | Germoir | 1:55 1 byte 10 stopp S53362 L586 Spår 1 | 1:55 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S53362 L586 Spår 1 | S53362 Spår 1 | |
13:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:28 | Bordet | ||||||
13:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
13:46 | Weerde | ||||||
13:52 | Malines | ||||||
14:31 | Malines | L586 Spår 4 | |||||
14:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
14:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
15:02 | Termonde | ||||||
15:06 | Oudegem |
14:11 | Germoir | 1:55 1 byte 10 stopp S53363 L587 Spår 1 | 1:55 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S53363 L587 Spår 1 | S53363 Spår 1 | |
14:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:28 | Bordet | ||||||
14:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
14:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
14:46 | Weerde | ||||||
14:52 | Malines | ||||||
15:31 | Malines | L587 Spår 4 | |||||
15:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
15:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
16:02 | Termonde | ||||||
16:06 | Oudegem |
14:18 | Germoir | 1:48 3 byten 9 stopp S53584 S42163 S32263 L587 Spår 2 | 1:48 | 3 byten 9 stopp | S53584 S42163 S32263 L587 Spår 2 | S53584 Spår 2 | |
14:20 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:28 | Etterbeek | S42163 Spår 3 | |||||
14:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:55 | Bockstael | S32263 Spår 2 | |||||
14:58 | Jette | ||||||
15:08 | Asse | ||||||
15:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
15:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
15:32 | Termonde | ||||||
16:02 | Termonde | L587 Spår 4 | |||||
16:06 | Oudegem |
14:42 | Germoir | 2:12 3 byten 11 stopp S53564 S86585 IC3638 L565 Spår 1 | 2:12 | 3 byten 11 stopp | S53564 S86585 IC3638 L565 Spår 1 | S53564 Spår 1 | |
14:45 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S86585 Spår 1 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3638 Spår 4 | |||||
15:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:19 | Alost | ||||||
16:24 | Lede | ||||||
16:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:43 | Schellebelle | L565 Spår 1 | |||||
16:54 | Oudegem |
15:11 | Germoir | 1:55 1 byte 10 stopp S53364 L588 Spår 1 | 1:55 | 1 byte 10 stopp | S53364 L588 Spår 1 | S53364 Spår 1 | |
15:15 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:18 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:28 | Bordet | ||||||
15:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
15:46 | Weerde | ||||||
15:52 | Malines | ||||||
16:31 | Malines | L588 Spår 4 | |||||
16:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
16:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
17:02 | Termonde | ||||||
17:06 | Oudegem |
15:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 1:36 2 byten 11 stopp S42164 P8012 P8090 Spår 2 | 1:36 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S42164 P8012 P8090 Spår 2 | S42164 Spår 2 | |
15:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
15:47 | Jette | ||||||
15:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:02 | Ternat | ||||||
16:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:14 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:17 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:23 | Erembodegem | P8012 Spår 2 | |||||
16:29 | Alost | ||||||
16:34 | Lede | ||||||
16:40 | Schellebelle | ||||||
16:57 | Schellebelle | P8090 Spår 1 | |||||
17:08 | Oudegem |
16:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 2:22 2 byten 16 stopp S42165 P8011 L567 Spår 2 | 2:22 | 2 byten 16 stopp | S42165 P8011 L567 Spår 2 | S42165 Spår 2 | |
16:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:47 | Jette | ||||||
16:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
17:02 | Ternat | ||||||
17:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:14 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:18 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:26 | Erembodegem | P8011 Spår 2 | |||||
17:36 | Alost | ||||||
17:42 | Lede | ||||||
17:46 | Serskamp | ||||||
17:51 | Schellebelle | ||||||
17:56 | Wetteren | ||||||
18:00 | Kwatrecht | ||||||
18:35 | Kwatrecht | L567 Spår 1 | |||||
18:39 | Wetteren | ||||||
18:43 | Schellebelle | ||||||
18:54 | Oudegem |
18:33 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 2:33 1 byte 12 stopp S73468 L592 Spår 6 | 2:33 | 1 byte 12 stopp | S73468 L592 Spår 6 | S73468 Spår 6 | |
18:37 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:44 | Delta | ||||||
18:48 | Mérode | ||||||
18:52 | Meiser | ||||||
18:58 | Bordet | ||||||
19:10 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:15 | Eppegem | ||||||
19:19 | Weerde | ||||||
19:25 | Malines | ||||||
20:31 | Malines | L592 Spår 4 | |||||
20:44 | Londerzeel | ||||||
20:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
21:02 | Termonde | ||||||
21:06 | Oudegem |
18:42 | Germoir | 1:24 3 byten 5 stopp S53568 S86589 IC3217 L591 Spår 1 | 1:24 | 3 byten 5 stopp | S53568 S86589 IC3217 L591 Spår 1 | S53568 Spår 1 | |
18:45 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S86589 Spår 1 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3217 Spår 1 | |||||
19:36 | Jette | ||||||
19:55 | Termonde | ||||||
20:02 | Termonde | L591 Spår 4 | |||||
20:06 | Oudegem |
Restid
Restiden mellan Germoir och Oudegem är 59 minuter