Tågtider
Godinne till Schoonaarde Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 05:10
05:11 | Godinne | 2:47 3 byten 14 stopp IC2526 IC2426 S32255 P7090 Spår 2 | 2:47 | 3 byten 14 stopp | IC2526 IC2426 S32255 P7090 Spår 2 | IC2526 Spår 2 | |
05:16 | Lustin | ||||||
05:25 | Jambes | ||||||
05:29 | Namur | ||||||
05:44 | Namur | IC2426 Spår 10 | |||||
05:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | S32255 Spår 1 | |||||
06:55 | Bockstael | ||||||
06:58 | Jette | ||||||
07:08 | Asse | ||||||
07:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
07:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
07:32 | Termonde | ||||||
07:50 | Termonde | P7090 Spår 4 | |||||
07:58 | Schoonaarde |
06:11 | Godinne | 2:59 3 byten 14 stopp IC2527 S42156 S32256 L580 Spår 1 | 2:59 | 3 byten 14 stopp | IC2527 S42156 S32256 L580 Spår 1 | IC2527 Spår 1 | |
06:16 | Lustin | ||||||
06:25 | Jambes | ||||||
06:32 | Namur | ||||||
06:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:28 | Etterbeek | S42156 Spår 3 | |||||
07:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
07:55 | Bockstael | S32256 Spår 2 | |||||
07:58 | Jette | ||||||
08:08 | Asse | ||||||
08:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
08:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
08:32 | Termonde | ||||||
09:02 | Termonde | L580 Spår 4 | |||||
09:10 | Schoonaarde |
06:50 | Godinne | 3:00 3 byten 14 stopp L6077 IC2128 IC429 L558 Spår 1 | 3:00 | 3 byten 14 stopp | L6077 IC2128 IC429 L558 Spår 1 | L6077 Spår 1 | |
07:03 | Jambes | ||||||
07:08 | Namur | ||||||
07:15 | Namur | IC2128 Spår 9 | |||||
07:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC429 Spår 7 | |||||
09:06 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | L558 Spår 11 | |||||
09:28 | Merelbeke | ||||||
09:32 | Melle | ||||||
09:39 | Wetteren | ||||||
09:43 | Schellebelle | ||||||
09:50 | Schoonaarde |
07:11 | Godinne | 2:59 3 byten 14 stopp IC2528 S42157 S32257 L581 Spår 1 | 2:59 | 3 byten 14 stopp | IC2528 S42157 S32257 L581 Spår 1 | IC2528 Spår 1 | |
07:16 | Lustin | ||||||
07:25 | Jambes | ||||||
07:32 | Namur | ||||||
07:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:28 | Etterbeek | S42157 Spår 3 | |||||
08:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
08:55 | Bockstael | S32257 Spår 2 | |||||
08:58 | Jette | ||||||
09:08 | Asse | ||||||
09:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
09:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
09:32 | Termonde | ||||||
10:02 | Termonde | L581 Spår 4 | |||||
10:10 | Schoonaarde |
07:24 | Godinne | 3:26 3 byten 14 stopp P7682 IC2428 IC530 L559 Spår 1 | 3:26 | 3 byten 14 stopp | P7682 IC2428 IC530 L559 Spår 1 | P7682 Spår 1 | |
07:36 | Jambes | ||||||
07:41 | Namur | ||||||
07:44 | Namur | IC2428 Spår 9 | |||||
07:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC530 Spår 8 | |||||
09:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | L559 Spår 1 | |||||
10:28 | Merelbeke | ||||||
10:32 | Melle | ||||||
10:39 | Wetteren | ||||||
10:43 | Schellebelle | ||||||
10:50 | Schoonaarde |
08:11 | Godinne | 2:59 3 byten 15 stopp IC2529 IC5708 IC4131 L582 Spår 1 | 2:59 | 3 byten 15 stopp | IC2529 IC5708 IC4131 L582 Spår 1 | IC2529 Spår 1 | |
08:16 | Lustin | ||||||
08:25 | Jambes | ||||||
08:32 | Namur | ||||||
08:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:13 | Ottignies | IC5708 Spår 9 | |||||
09:20 | Wavre | ||||||
09:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
09:41 | Louvain | ||||||
09:47 | Louvain | IC4131 Spår 8 | |||||
09:53 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
10:01 | Haacht | ||||||
10:05 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
10:15 | Malines | ||||||
10:26 | Londerzeel | ||||||
10:44 | Londerzeel | L582 Spår 2 | |||||
10:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
11:02 | Termonde | ||||||
11:10 | Schoonaarde |
09:11 | Godinne | 2:59 3 byten 15 stopp IC2530 IC5709 IC4132 L583 Spår 1 | 2:59 | 3 byten 15 stopp | IC2530 IC5709 IC4132 L583 Spår 1 | IC2530 Spår 1 | |
09:16 | Lustin | ||||||
09:25 | Jambes | ||||||
09:32 | Namur | ||||||
09:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:13 | Ottignies | IC5709 Spår 10 | |||||
10:20 | Wavre | ||||||
10:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
10:41 | Louvain | ||||||
10:47 | Louvain | IC4132 Spår 8 | |||||
10:53 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
11:01 | Haacht | ||||||
11:05 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
11:15 | Malines | ||||||
11:26 | Londerzeel | ||||||
11:44 | Londerzeel | L583 Spår 2 | |||||
11:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
12:02 | Termonde | ||||||
12:10 | Schoonaarde |
10:11 | Godinne | 2:59 3 byten 15 stopp IC2531 IC5710 IC4133 L584 Spår 1 | 2:59 | 3 byten 15 stopp | IC2531 IC5710 IC4133 L584 Spår 1 | IC2531 Spår 1 | |
10:16 | Lustin | ||||||
10:25 | Jambes | ||||||
10:32 | Namur | ||||||
10:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:13 | Ottignies | IC5710 Spår 9 | |||||
11:20 | Wavre | ||||||
11:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
11:41 | Louvain | ||||||
11:47 | Louvain | IC4133 Spår 6 | |||||
11:53 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
12:01 | Haacht | ||||||
12:05 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
12:15 | Malines | ||||||
12:26 | Londerzeel | ||||||
12:44 | Londerzeel | L584 Spår 2 | |||||
12:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
13:02 | Termonde | ||||||
13:10 | Schoonaarde |
11:11 | Godinne | 2:59 3 byten 15 stopp IC2532 IC5711 IC4134 L585 Spår 1 | 2:59 | 3 byten 15 stopp | IC2532 IC5711 IC4134 L585 Spår 1 | IC2532 Spår 1 | |
11:16 | Lustin | ||||||
11:25 | Jambes | ||||||
11:32 | Namur | ||||||
11:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:56 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:13 | Ottignies | IC5711 Spår 9 | |||||
12:20 | Wavre | ||||||
12:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:41 | Louvain | ||||||
12:47 | Louvain | IC4134 Spår 6 | |||||
12:53 | Wijgmaal | ||||||
13:01 | Haacht | ||||||
13:05 | Boortmeerbeek | ||||||
13:15 | Malines | ||||||
13:26 | Londerzeel | ||||||
13:44 | Londerzeel | L585 Spår 2 | |||||
13:51 | Buggenhout | ||||||
14:02 | Termonde | ||||||
14:10 | Schoonaarde |
11:50 | Godinne | 2:20 3 byten 9 stopp L6082 IC2133 IC3211 L585 Spår 1 | 2:20 | 3 byten 9 stopp | L6082 IC2133 IC3211 L585 Spår 1 | L6082 Spår 1 | |
12:03 | Jambes | ||||||
12:08 | Namur | ||||||
12:15 | Namur | IC2133 Spår 9 | |||||
12:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3211 Spår 1 | |||||
13:36 | Jette | ||||||
13:55 | Termonde | ||||||
14:02 | Termonde | L585 Spår 4 | |||||
14:10 | Schoonaarde |
12:11 | Godinne | 2:39 2 byten 14 stopp IC2533 IC3636 L563 Spår 1 | 2:39 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC2533 IC3636 L563 Spår 1 | IC2533 Spår 1 | |
12:16 | Lustin | ||||||
12:25 | Jambes | ||||||
12:32 | Namur | ||||||
12:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:21 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:41 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3636 Spår 2 | |||||
13:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:03 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:09 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:14 | Erembodegem | ||||||
14:19 | Alost | ||||||
14:24 | Lede | ||||||
14:31 | Schellebelle | ||||||
14:43 | Schellebelle | L563 Spår 1 | |||||
14:50 | Schoonaarde |
Restid
Restiden mellan Godinne och Schoonaarde är 2:19