Tågtider
Heizijde till La Roche (Brabant) Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 07:30
07:36 | Heizijde | 2:00 2 byten 11 stopp S32279 IC2408 S614559 Spår 2 | 2:00 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S32279 IC2408 S614559 Spår 2 | S32279 Spår 2 | |
07:40 | Opwijk | ||||||
07:44 | Merchtem | ||||||
07:51 | Asse | ||||||
07:57 | Zellik | ||||||
08:02 | Jette | ||||||
08:05 | Bockstael | ||||||
08:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2408 Spår 7 | |||||
08:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:22 | Ottignies | S614559 Spår 11 | |||||
09:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
08:15 | Heizijde | 3:09 2 byten 13 stopp S103858 IC2030 S614581 Spår 2 | 3:09 | 2 byten 13 stopp | S103858 IC2030 S614581 Spår 2 | S103858 Spår 2 | |
08:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
08:23 | Merchtem | ||||||
08:30 | Asse | ||||||
08:40 | Jette | ||||||
08:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2030 Spår 21 | |||||
09:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:53 | Luttre | ||||||
10:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614581 Spår 3 | |||||
10:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
11:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
08:36 | Heizijde | 3:00 2 byten 11 stopp S32280 IC2409 S614561 Spår 2 | 3:00 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S32280 IC2409 S614561 Spår 2 | S32280 Spår 2 | |
08:40 | Opwijk | ||||||
08:44 | Merchtem | ||||||
08:51 | Asse | ||||||
08:57 | Zellik | ||||||
09:02 | Jette | ||||||
09:05 | Bockstael | ||||||
09:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2409 Spår 7 | |||||
09:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:22 | Ottignies | S614561 Spår 11 | |||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
09:15 | Heizijde | 4:09 2 byten 20 stopp S103859 IC2410 S614583 Spår 2 | 4:09 | 2 byten 20 stopp | S103859 IC2410 S614583 Spår 2 | S103859 Spår 2 | |
09:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
09:23 | Merchtem | ||||||
09:30 | Asse | ||||||
09:40 | Jette | ||||||
09:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2410 Spår 12 | |||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:17 | Namur | ||||||
11:47 | Namur | S614583 Spår 5 | |||||
12:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
12:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:22 | Tamines | ||||||
12:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
09:36 | Heizijde | 2:00 2 byten 11 stopp S32281 IC2410 S614561 Spår 2 | 2:00 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S32281 IC2410 S614561 Spår 2 | S32281 Spår 2 | |
09:40 | Opwijk | ||||||
09:44 | Merchtem | ||||||
09:51 | Asse | ||||||
09:57 | Zellik | ||||||
10:02 | Jette | ||||||
10:05 | Bockstael | ||||||
10:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2410 Spår 7 | |||||
10:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:22 | Ottignies | S614561 Spår 11 | |||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
10:36 | Heizijde | 2:00 2 byten 11 stopp S32282 IC2411 S614562 Spår 2 | 2:00 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S32282 IC2411 S614562 Spår 2 | S32282 Spår 2 | |
10:40 | Opwijk | ||||||
10:44 | Merchtem | ||||||
10:51 | Asse | ||||||
10:57 | Zellik | ||||||
11:02 | Jette | ||||||
11:05 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2411 Spår 7 | |||||
11:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:22 | Ottignies | S614562 Spår 11 | |||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
11:36 | Heizijde | 2:00 2 byten 11 stopp S32283 IC2412 S614563 Spår 2 | 2:00 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S32283 IC2412 S614563 Spår 2 | S32283 Spår 2 | |
11:40 | Opwijk | ||||||
11:44 | Merchtem | ||||||
11:51 | Asse | ||||||
11:57 | Zellik | ||||||
12:02 | Jette | ||||||
12:05 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2412 Spår 7 | |||||
12:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:22 | Ottignies | S614563 Spår 11 | |||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
12:15 | Heizijde | 3:09 2 byten 13 stopp S103862 IC2034 S614585 Spår 2 | 3:09 | 2 byten 13 stopp | S103862 IC2034 S614585 Spår 2 | S103862 Spår 2 | |
12:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
12:23 | Merchtem | ||||||
12:30 | Asse | ||||||
12:40 | Jette | ||||||
12:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2034 Spår 21 | |||||
13:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:53 | Luttre | ||||||
14:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614585 Spår 3 | |||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
15:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
12:36 | Heizijde | 3:48 2 byten 19 stopp S32284 IC2413 S614586 Spår 2 | 3:48 | 2 byten 19 stopp | S32284 IC2413 S614586 Spår 2 | S32284 Spår 2 | |
12:40 | Opwijk | ||||||
12:44 | Merchtem | ||||||
12:51 | Asse | ||||||
12:57 | Zellik | ||||||
13:02 | Jette | ||||||
13:05 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2413 Spår 7 | |||||
13:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:16 | Namur | ||||||
14:47 | Namur | S614586 Spår 5 | |||||
15:09 | Moustier | ||||||
15:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:22 | Tamines | ||||||
15:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
16:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
16:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
13:15 | Heizijde | 4:09 2 byten 13 stopp S103863 IC2035 S614587 Spår 2 | 4:09 | 2 byten 13 stopp | S103863 IC2035 S614587 Spår 2 | S103863 Spår 2 | |
13:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
13:23 | Merchtem | ||||||
13:30 | Asse | ||||||
13:40 | Jette | ||||||
13:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spår 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:45 | Charleroi-Central | S614587 Spår 3 | |||||
16:49 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
17:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:24 | La Roche (Brabant) |
13:36 | Heizijde | 2:00 2 byten 11 stopp S32285 IC2414 S614565 Spår 2 | 2:00 | 2 byten 11 stopp | S32285 IC2414 S614565 Spår 2 | S32285 Spår 2 | |
13:40 | Opwijk | ||||||
13:44 | Merchtem | ||||||
13:51 | Asse | ||||||
13:57 | Zellik | ||||||
14:02 | Jette | ||||||
14:05 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2414 Spår 7 | |||||
14:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:22 | Ottignies | S614565 Spår 11 | |||||
15:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:36 | La Roche (Brabant) |
Restid
Restiden mellan Heizijde och La Roche (Brabant) är 1:36