Tågtider
Houraing till Beveren Tågtider 2 juli 2024 05:40
05:45 | Houraing | 2:41 3 byten 13 stopp L4855 IC1905 IC3106 IC1829 | 2:41 | 3 byten 13 stopp | L4855 IC1905 IC3106 IC1829 | L4855 | |
05:57 | Ath | ||||||
06:08 | Ath | IC1905 | |||||
06:18 | Silly | ||||||
06:26 | Enghien | ||||||
06:37 | Hal | ||||||
06:51 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3106 | |||||
07:20 | Vilvorde | ||||||
07:31 | Malines | ||||||
07:35 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
07:46 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
07:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:12 | Anvers-Berchem | IC1829 | |||||
08:17 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
08:26 | Beveren |
06:12 | Houraing | 2:30 3 byten 10 stopp P7592 IC3205 IC4506 S342658 | 2:30 | 3 byten 10 stopp | P7592 IC3205 IC4506 S342658 | P7592 | |
06:24 | Ath | ||||||
06:33 | Ath | IC3205 | |||||
06:43 | Silly | ||||||
06:51 | Enghien | ||||||
07:02 | Hal | ||||||
07:17 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:22 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4506 | |||||
07:48 | Malines | ||||||
08:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:25 | Anvers-Berchem | S342658 | |||||
08:30 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
08:42 | Beveren |
06:13 | Houraing | 3:05 3 byten 10 stopp L4876 S521877 IC3029 S342679 | 3:05 | 3 byten 10 stopp | L4876 S521877 IC3029 S342679 | L4876 | |
06:16 | Lessines | ||||||
06:23 | Grammont | ||||||
07:03 | Grammont | S521877 | |||||
07:20 | Zottegem | ||||||
07:31 | Scheldewindeke | ||||||
07:45 | Melle | ||||||
07:49 | Merelbeke | ||||||
07:56 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3029 | |||||
08:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
08:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
08:42 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:10 | Saint-Nicolas | S342679 | |||||
09:18 | Beveren |
06:45 | Houraing | 2:41 3 byten 13 stopp L4856 IC1906 IC3107 IC1830 | 2:41 | 3 byten 13 stopp | L4856 IC1906 IC3107 IC1830 | L4856 | |
06:57 | Ath | ||||||
07:08 | Ath | IC1906 | |||||
07:18 | Silly | ||||||
07:26 | Enghien | ||||||
07:37 | Hal | ||||||
07:51 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:00 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3107 | |||||
08:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
08:29 | Malines | ||||||
08:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
08:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
08:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:12 | Anvers-Berchem | IC1830 | |||||
09:17 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
09:26 | Beveren |
07:13 | Houraing | 2:19 2 byten 10 stopp L4877 S527967 IC1808 | 2:19 | 2 byten 10 stopp | L4877 S527967 IC1808 | L4877 | |
07:16 | Lessines | ||||||
07:23 | Grammont | ||||||
07:35 | Grammont | S527967 | |||||
07:57 | Zottegem | ||||||
08:08 | Scheldewindeke | ||||||
08:21 | Melle | ||||||
08:25 | Merelbeke | ||||||
08:31 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1808 | |||||
09:02 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
09:15 | Lokeren | ||||||
09:26 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:32 | Beveren |
07:45 | Houraing | 2:41 3 byten 13 stopp L4857 IC1907 IC3108 IC1831 | 2:41 | 3 byten 13 stopp | L4857 IC1907 IC3108 IC1831 | L4857 | |
07:57 | Ath | ||||||
08:08 | Ath | IC1907 | |||||
08:18 | Silly | ||||||
08:26 | Enghien | ||||||
08:38 | Hal | ||||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:57 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:01 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:08 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3108 | |||||
09:18 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:29 | Malines | ||||||
09:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
09:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
09:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:12 | Anvers-Berchem | IC1831 | |||||
10:17 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
10:26 | Beveren |
08:12 | Houraing | 2:30 3 byten 10 stopp P7594 IC3207 IC4508 S342660 | 2:30 | 3 byten 10 stopp | P7594 IC3207 IC4508 S342660 | P7594 | |
08:26 | Ath | ||||||
08:33 | Ath | IC3207 | |||||
08:43 | Silly | ||||||
08:51 | Enghien | ||||||
09:02 | Hal | ||||||
09:17 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:22 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4508 | |||||
09:48 | Malines | ||||||
10:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:25 | Anvers-Berchem | S342660 | |||||
10:30 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
10:42 | Beveren |
08:13 | Houraing | 3:05 3 byten 10 stopp L4878 S521879 IC3031 S342681 | 3:05 | 3 byten 10 stopp | L4878 S521879 IC3031 S342681 | L4878 | |
08:16 | Lessines | ||||||
08:23 | Grammont | ||||||
09:03 | Grammont | S521879 | |||||
09:20 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:31 | Scheldewindeke | ||||||
09:45 | Melle | ||||||
09:49 | Merelbeke | ||||||
09:56 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3031 | |||||
10:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
10:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:42 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:10 | Saint-Nicolas | S342681 | |||||
11:18 | Beveren |
08:45 | Houraing | 2:41 3 byten 11 stopp L4858 IC3709 IC4509 IC1832 | 2:41 | 3 byten 11 stopp | L4858 IC3709 IC4509 IC1832 | L4858 | |
08:58 | Ath | ||||||
09:13 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
09:22 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:30 | Jurbise | IC3709 | |||||
09:40 | Soignies | ||||||
09:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:09 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:14 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4509 | |||||
10:48 | Malines | ||||||
11:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:12 | Anvers-Berchem | IC1832 | |||||
11:17 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
11:26 | Beveren |
Restid
Restiden mellan Houraing och Beveren är 2:14