Tågtider
Lichtervelde till Le Campinaire Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 10:30
10:37 | Lichtervelde | 3:31 2 byten 15 stopp IC2309 IC4533 S614163 Spår 3 | 3:31 | 2 byten 15 stopp | IC2309 IC4533 S614163 Spår 3 | IC2309 Spår 3 | |
10:44 | Roulers | ||||||
10:51 | Izegem | ||||||
10:55 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:11 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
12:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4533 Spår 21 | |||||
13:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:22 | Luttre | ||||||
13:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614163 Spår 2 | |||||
14:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:08 | Farciennes |
11:30 | Lichtervelde | 3:03 3 byten 11 stopp IC3033 IC511 IC2034 S614563 Spår 2 | 3:03 | 3 byten 11 stopp | IC3033 IC511 IC2034 S614563 Spår 2 | IC3033 Spår 2 | |
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spår 10 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2034 Spår 21 | |||||
13:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:53 | Luttre | ||||||
14:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614563 Spår 3 | |||||
14:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:33 | Farciennes |
11:37 | Lichtervelde | 3:56 2 byten 19 stopp IC2310 IC2113 S614564 Spår 3 | 3:56 | 2 byten 19 stopp | IC2310 IC2113 S614564 Spår 3 | IC2310 Spår 3 | |
11:44 | Roulers | ||||||
11:51 | Izegem | ||||||
11:55 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
12:11 | Courtrai | ||||||
12:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
12:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2113 Spår 3 | |||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:22 | Ottignies | S614564 Spår 11 | |||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
15:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:33 | Farciennes |
12:30 | Lichtervelde | 3:38 3 byten 11 stopp IC3034 IC512 IC2035 S614165 Spår 2 | 3:38 | 3 byten 11 stopp | IC3034 IC512 IC2035 S614165 Spår 2 | IC3034 Spår 2 | |
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spår 10 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spår 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614165 Spår 6 | |||||
16:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
16:08 | Farciennes |
12:43 | Lichtervelde | 2:50 3 byten 12 stopp IC833 IC1512 IC2035 S614564 Spår 4 | 2:50 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC833 IC1512 IC2035 S614564 Spår 4 | IC833 Spår 4 | |
12:48 | Torhout | ||||||
12:55 | Zedelgem | ||||||
13:03 | Bruges | ||||||
13:08 | Bruges | IC1512 Spår 5 | |||||
13:23 | Aalter | ||||||
13:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spår 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614564 Spår 3 | |||||
15:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:33 | Farciennes |
13:30 | Lichtervelde | 3:03 3 byten 11 stopp IC3035 IC513 IC2036 S614565 Spår 2 | 3:03 | 3 byten 11 stopp | IC3035 IC513 IC2036 S614565 Spår 2 | IC3035 Spår 2 | |
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spår 10 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2036 Spår 21 | |||||
15:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:53 | Luttre | ||||||
16:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614565 Spår 3 | |||||
16:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
16:33 | Farciennes |
13:37 | Lichtervelde | 3:31 2 byten 15 stopp IC2312 IC4536 S614166 Spår 3 | 3:31 | 2 byten 15 stopp | IC2312 IC4536 S614166 Spår 3 | IC2312 Spår 3 | |
13:44 | Roulers | ||||||
13:51 | Izegem | ||||||
13:55 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:11 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4536 Spår 21 | |||||
16:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:22 | Luttre | ||||||
16:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614166 Spår 6 | |||||
17:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
17:08 | Farciennes |
14:30 | Lichtervelde | 3:03 3 byten 11 stopp IC3036 IC514 IC2037 S614566 Spår 2 | 3:03 | 3 byten 11 stopp | IC3036 IC514 IC2037 S614566 Spår 2 | IC3036 Spår 2 | |
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spår 10 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2037 Spår 21 | |||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614566 Spår 3 | |||||
17:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
17:33 | Farciennes |
14:37 | Lichtervelde | 3:34 2 byten 16 stopp IC2313 P8722 S614167 Spår 3 | 3:34 | 2 byten 16 stopp | IC2313 P8722 S614167 Spår 3 | IC2313 Spår 3 | |
14:44 | Roulers | ||||||
14:51 | Izegem | ||||||
14:55 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:11 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 Spår 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:38 | Luttre | ||||||
17:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:54 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:00 | Châtelet | ||||||
18:06 | Châtelet | S614167 Spår 4 | |||||
18:11 | Farciennes |
15:30 | Lichtervelde | 3:23 4 byten 14 stopp IC3037 IC515 IC2417 P8693 S614189 Spår 2 | 3:23 | 4 byten 14 stopp | IC3037 IC515 IC2417 P8693 S614189 Spår 2 | IC3037 Spår 2 | |
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spår 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2417 Spår 7 | |||||
17:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:09 | Gembloux | P8693 Spår 2 | |||||
18:13 | Chapelle-Dieu | ||||||
18:25 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
18:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | S614189 Spår 4 | |||||
18:47 | Tamines | ||||||
18:53 | Farciennes |
15:43 | Lichtervelde | 2:50 3 byten 12 stopp IC836 IC1515 IC2038 S614567 Spår 4 | 2:50 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC836 IC1515 IC2038 S614567 Spår 4 | IC836 Spår 4 | |
15:48 | Torhout | ||||||
15:55 | Zedelgem | ||||||
16:03 | Bruges | ||||||
16:08 | Bruges | IC1515 Spår 4 | |||||
16:23 | Aalter | ||||||
16:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2038 Spår 20 | |||||
17:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:53 | Luttre | ||||||
18:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614567 Spår 3 | |||||
18:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
18:33 | Farciennes |
Restid
Restiden mellan Lichtervelde och Le Campinaire är 2:50