Tågtider
Lokeren till Papignies Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 00:20
05:11 | Lokeren | 2:04 2 byten 8 stopp IC704 S521856 P7593 Spår 1 | 2:04 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC704 S521856 P7593 Spår 1 | IC704 Spår 1 | |
05:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
05:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:05 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S521856 Spår 8 | |||||
06:11 | Merelbeke | ||||||
06:16 | Melle | ||||||
06:28 | Scheldewindeke | ||||||
06:42 | Zottegem | ||||||
06:56 | Grammont | ||||||
07:00 | Grammont | P7593 Spår 3 | |||||
07:09 | Lessines | ||||||
07:15 | Papignies |
05:39 | Lokeren | 2:31 2 byten 10 stopp IC13017 IC3228 L4878 Spår 1 | 2:31 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IC13017 IC3228 L4878 Spår 1 | IC13017 Spår 1 | |
05:46 | Zele | ||||||
05:53 | Termonde | ||||||
06:04 | Termonde | IC3228 Spår 8 | |||||
06:25 | Jette | ||||||
06:33 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:58 | Hal | ||||||
07:10 | Enghien | ||||||
07:17 | Silly | ||||||
07:26 | Ath | ||||||
08:00 | Ath | L4878 Spår 4 | |||||
08:10 | Papignies |
05:46 | Lokeren | 2:02 3 byten 12 stopp IC1826 IC3604 S61556 L4857 Spår 1 | 2:02 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC1826 IC3604 S61556 L4857 Spår 1 | IC1826 Spår 1 | |
05:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3604 Spår 9 | |||||
06:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
06:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
06:37 | Lede | ||||||
06:43 | Alost | ||||||
06:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
06:51 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:53 | Denderleeuw | S61556 Spår 8 | |||||
07:03 | Ninove | ||||||
07:09 | Appelterre | ||||||
07:22 | Grammont | ||||||
07:35 | Grammont | L4857 Spår 4 | |||||
07:43 | Lessines | ||||||
07:48 | Papignies |
06:30 | Lokeren | 1:45 2 byten 9 stopp P7013 S521857 P7594 Spår 1 | 1:45 | 2 byten 9 stopp | P7013 S521857 P7594 Spår 1 | P7013 Spår 1 | |
06:36 | Beervelde | ||||||
06:46 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:50 | Gentbrugge | ||||||
06:56 | Merelbeke | ||||||
07:00 | Melle | ||||||
07:16 | Melle | S521857 Spår 1 | |||||
07:28 | Scheldewindeke | ||||||
07:42 | Zottegem | ||||||
07:56 | Grammont | ||||||
08:01 | Grammont | P7594 Spår 2 | |||||
08:10 | Lessines | ||||||
08:15 | Papignies |
06:39 | Lokeren | 2:31 2 byten 10 stopp IC13018 IC3229 L4879 Spår 1 | 2:31 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IC13018 IC3229 L4879 Spår 1 | IC13018 Spår 1 | |
06:46 | Zele | ||||||
06:53 | Termonde | ||||||
07:04 | Termonde | IC3229 Spår 6 | |||||
07:25 | Jette | ||||||
07:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:58 | Hal | ||||||
08:10 | Enghien | ||||||
08:17 | Silly | ||||||
08:26 | Ath | ||||||
09:00 | Ath | L4879 Spår 4 | |||||
09:10 | Papignies |
06:46 | Lokeren | 4:02 3 byten 12 stopp IC1827 IC3605 S61557 L4860 Spår 1 | 4:02 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC1827 IC3605 S61557 L4860 Spår 1 | IC1827 Spår 1 | |
06:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3605 Spår 10 | |||||
07:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
07:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
07:37 | Lede | ||||||
07:43 | Alost | ||||||
07:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
07:51 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:53 | Denderleeuw | S61557 Spår 7 | |||||
08:03 | Ninove | ||||||
08:09 | Appelterre | ||||||
08:22 | Grammont | ||||||
10:35 | Grammont | L4860 Spår 4 | |||||
10:43 | Lessines | ||||||
10:48 | Papignies |
06:49 | Lokeren | 2:59 3 byten 8 stopp S53677 P7956 P7962 L4859 Spår 4 | 2:59 | 3 byten 8 stopp | S53677 P7956 P7962 L4859 Spår 4 | S53677 Spår 4 | |
07:06 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:22 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:31 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
07:52 | Audenarde | ||||||
07:55 | Audenarde | P7956 Spår 2 | |||||
08:10 | Zottegem | ||||||
08:22 | Zottegem | P7962 Spår 1 | |||||
08:36 | Grammont | ||||||
09:35 | Grammont | L4859 Spår 4 | |||||
09:43 | Lessines | ||||||
09:48 | Papignies |
07:39 | Lokeren | 3:31 2 byten 10 stopp IC13019 IC3230 L4881 Spår 1 | 3:31 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IC13019 IC3230 L4881 Spår 1 | IC13019 Spår 1 | |
07:46 | Zele | ||||||
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Spår 5 | |||||
08:25 | Jette | ||||||
08:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:58 | Hal | ||||||
09:10 | Enghien | ||||||
09:17 | Silly | ||||||
09:26 | Ath | ||||||
11:00 | Ath | L4881 Spår 4 | |||||
11:10 | Papignies |
07:39 | Lokeren | 2:31 2 byten 10 stopp IC13019 IC3230 L4880 Spår 1 | 2:31 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IC13019 IC3230 L4880 Spår 1 | IC13019 Spår 1 | |
07:46 | Zele | ||||||
07:53 | Termonde | ||||||
08:04 | Termonde | IC3230 Spår 5 | |||||
08:25 | Jette | ||||||
08:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:58 | Hal | ||||||
09:10 | Enghien | ||||||
09:17 | Silly | ||||||
09:26 | Ath | ||||||
10:00 | Ath | L4880 Spår 4 | |||||
10:10 | Papignies |
07:46 | Lokeren | 2:02 3 byten 12 stopp IC1828 IC3606 S61558 L4859 Spår 1 | 2:02 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC1828 IC3606 S61558 L4859 Spår 1 | IC1828 Spår 1 | |
07:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
08:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:12 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3606 Spår 8 | |||||
08:25 | Wetteren | ||||||
08:29 | Schellebelle | ||||||
08:37 | Lede | ||||||
08:43 | Alost | ||||||
08:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
08:51 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:53 | Denderleeuw | S61558 Spår 7 | |||||
09:03 | Ninove | ||||||
09:09 | Appelterre | ||||||
09:22 | Grammont | ||||||
09:35 | Grammont | L4859 Spår 4 | |||||
09:43 | Lessines | ||||||
09:48 | Papignies |
07:49 | Lokeren | 2:21 3 byten 8 stopp S53678 IC507 IC3729 L4880 Spår 4 | 2:21 | 3 byten 8 stopp | S53678 IC507 IC3729 L4880 Spår 4 | S53678 Spår 4 | |
08:06 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
08:16 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC507 Spår 10 | |||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3729 Spår 6 | |||||
09:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:24 | Soignies | ||||||
09:32 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:39 | Jurbise | L4880 Spår 4 | |||||
09:47 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
10:00 | Ath | ||||||
10:10 | Papignies |
Restid
Restiden mellan Lokeren och Papignies är 1:45