Tågtider
Luttre till Gastuche Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 11:00
11:05 | Luttre | 2:06 2 byten 10 stopp S194031 S614582 S206462 Spår 1 | 2:06 | 2 byten 10 stopp | S194031 S614582 S206462 Spår 1 | S194031 Spår 1 | |
11:14 | Roux | ||||||
11:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614582 Spår 3 | |||||
11:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
12:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
13:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206462 Spår 2 | |||||
13:05 | Wavre | ||||||
13:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
13:11 | Gastuche |
11:10 | Luttre | 2:11 2 byten 8 stopp IC2010 IC510 S203083 Spår 4 | 2:11 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC2010 IC510 S203083 Spår 4 | IC2010 Spår 4 | |
11:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC510 Spår 3 | |||||
12:22 | Louvain | ||||||
12:57 | Louvain | S203083 Spår D | |||||
13:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:17 | Florival | ||||||
13:21 | Gastuche |
11:22 | Luttre | 2:16 2 byten 6 stopp IC4531 IC5712 S203063 Spår 1 | 2:16 | 2 byten 6 stopp | IC4531 IC5712 S203063 Spår 1 | IC4531 Spår 1 | |
11:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5712 Spår 3 | |||||
13:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:19 | Wavre | ||||||
13:32 | Wavre | S203063 Spår 3 | |||||
13:35 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
13:38 | Gastuche |
11:40 | Luttre | 2:09 2 byten 9 stopp IC4511 IC411 S206484 Spår 4 | 2:09 | 2 byten 9 stopp | IC4511 IC411 S206484 Spår 4 | IC4511 Spår 4 | |
11:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:28 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC411 Spår 1 | |||||
12:56 | Louvain | ||||||
13:25 | Louvain | S206484 Spår D | |||||
13:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
13:45 | Florival | ||||||
13:49 | Gastuche |
11:53 | Luttre | 2:18 2 byten 9 stopp IC2032 S614583 S206463 Spår 1 | 2:18 | 2 byten 9 stopp | IC2032 S614583 S206463 Spår 1 | IC2032 Spår 1 | |
12:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614583 Spår 3 | |||||
12:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
14:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206463 Spår 2 | |||||
14:05 | Wavre | ||||||
14:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
14:11 | Gastuche |
13:05 | Luttre | 1:33 2 byten 7 stopp S194033 IC5713 S203064 Spår 1 | 1:33 | 2 byten 7 stopp | S194033 IC5713 S203064 Spår 1 | S194033 Spår 1 | |
13:14 | Roux | ||||||
13:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5713 Spår 3 | |||||
14:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:19 | Wavre | ||||||
14:32 | Wavre | S203064 Spår 3 | |||||
14:35 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
14:38 | Gastuche |
13:10 | Luttre | 1:39 2 byten 9 stopp IC2012 IC512 S206485 Spår 4 | 1:39 | 2 byten 9 stopp | IC2012 IC512 S206485 Spår 4 | IC2012 Spår 4 | |
13:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC512 Spår 3 | |||||
14:22 | Louvain | ||||||
14:25 | Louvain | S206485 Spår D | |||||
14:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
14:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
14:45 | Florival | ||||||
14:49 | Gastuche |
13:22 | Luttre | 1:49 2 byten 9 stopp IC4533 S614584 S206464 Spår 1 | 1:49 | 2 byten 9 stopp | IC4533 S614584 S206464 Spår 1 | IC4533 Spår 1 | |
13:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614584 Spår 3 | |||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
14:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
15:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206464 Spår 2 | |||||
15:05 | Wavre | ||||||
15:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
15:11 | Gastuche |
13:53 | Luttre | 1:45 2 byten 6 stopp IC2034 IC5714 S203065 Spår 1 | 1:45 | 2 byten 6 stopp | IC2034 IC5714 S203065 Spår 1 | IC2034 Spår 1 | |
14:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5714 Spår 3 | |||||
15:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:19 | Wavre | ||||||
15:32 | Wavre | S203065 Spår 3 | |||||
15:35 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
15:38 | Gastuche |
14:05 | Luttre | 2:06 2 byten 10 stopp S194034 S614585 S206465 Spår 1 | 2:06 | 2 byten 10 stopp | S194034 S614585 S206465 Spår 1 | S194034 Spår 1 | |
14:14 | Roux | ||||||
14:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614585 Spår 3 | |||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
15:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
16:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206465 Spår 2 | |||||
16:05 | Wavre | ||||||
16:08 | Basse-Wavre | ||||||
16:11 | Gastuche |
14:10 | Luttre | 2:11 2 byten 8 stopp IC2013 IC513 S203086 Spår 4 | 2:11 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC2013 IC513 S203086 Spår 4 | IC2013 Spår 4 | |
14:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC513 Spår 3 | |||||
15:22 | Louvain | ||||||
15:57 | Louvain | S203086 Spår D | |||||
16:03 | Heverlee | ||||||
16:17 | Florival | ||||||
16:21 | Gastuche |
Restid
Restiden mellan Luttre och Gastuche är 1:46