Tågtider
Luttre till Kortemark Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 11:00
14:10 | Luttre | 3:27 1 byte 16 stopp IC2013 IC3015 Spår 4 | 3:27 | 1 byte 16 stopp | IC2013 IC3015 Spår 4 | IC2013 Spår 4 | |
14:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:18 | Malines | ||||||
15:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3015 Spår 6 | |||||
16:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:37 | Kortemark |
14:40 | Luttre | 2:25 2 byten 9 stopp IC4514 IC436 P8995 Spår 4 | 2:25 | 2 byten 9 stopp | IC4514 IC436 P8995 Spår 4 | IC4514 Spår 4 | |
14:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC436 Spår 9 | |||||
16:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:26 | De Pinte | P8995 Spår 3 | |||||
16:33 | Deinze | ||||||
16:40 | Aarsele | ||||||
16:46 | Tielt | ||||||
17:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:05 | Kortemark |
15:10 | Luttre | 2:27 2 byten 8 stopp IC2014 P8008 IC3015 Spår 4 | 2:27 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC2014 P8008 IC3015 Spår 4 | IC2014 Spår 4 | |
15:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:09 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8008 Spår 15 | |||||
16:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:48 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:54 | Deinze | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | IC3015 Spår 4 | |||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:37 | Kortemark |
15:40 | Luttre | 2:26 1 byte 9 stopp IC4515 P8006 Spår 4 | 2:26 | 1 byte 9 stopp | IC4515 P8006 Spår 4 | IC4515 Spår 4 | |
15:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8006 Spår 14 | |||||
17:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:34 | Deinze | ||||||
17:42 | Aarsele | ||||||
17:48 | Tielt | ||||||
18:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:06 | Kortemark |
16:10 | Luttre | 2:27 2 byten 8 stopp IC2015 IC1538 IC3016 Spår 2 | 2:27 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC2015 IC1538 IC3016 Spår 2 | IC2015 Spår 2 | |
16:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1538 Spår 18 | |||||
17:20 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3016 Spår 7 | |||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:37 | Kortemark |
16:40 | Luttre | 2:57 2 byten 8 stopp IC4516 IC438 IC3017 Spår 2 | 2:57 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC4516 IC438 IC3017 Spår 2 | IC4516 Spår 2 | |
16:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC438 Spår 8 | |||||
18:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | IC3017 Spår 3 | |||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:37 | Kortemark |
17:10 | Luttre | 3:27 1 byte 16 stopp IC2016 IC3018 Spår 2 | 3:27 | 1 byte 16 stopp | IC2016 IC3018 Spår 2 | IC2016 Spår 2 | |
17:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:18 | Malines | ||||||
18:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3018 Spår 6 | |||||
19:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:37 | Kortemark |
17:40 | Luttre | 3:57 1 byte 16 stopp IC4517 IC3019 Spår 2 | 3:57 | 1 byte 16 stopp | IC4517 IC3019 Spår 2 | IC4517 Spår 2 | |
17:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:48 | Malines | ||||||
19:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3019 Spår 6 | |||||
20:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:37 | Kortemark |
18:10 | Luttre | 14:27 1 byte 17 stopp IC2017 IC3006 Spår 2 | 14:27 | 1 byte 17 stopp | IC2017 IC3006 Spår 2 | IC2017 Spår 2 | |
18:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:18 | Malines | ||||||
19:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:54 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3006 Spår 6 | |||||
06:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:15 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:25 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:31 | Beervelde | ||||||
07:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:37 | Kortemark |
18:40 | Luttre | 14:57 1 byte 16 stopp IC4518 IC3007 Spår 2 | 14:57 | 1 byte 16 stopp | IC4518 IC3007 Spår 2 | IC4518 Spår 2 | |
18:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:48 | Malines | ||||||
20:01 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
07:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3007 Spår 6 | |||||
08:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
08:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
08:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
08:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:09 | Deinze | ||||||
09:19 | Tielt | ||||||
09:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:37 | Kortemark |
19:10 | Luttre | 2:27 2 byten 8 stopp IC2018 IC1541 IC3019 Spår 2 | 2:27 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC2018 IC1541 IC3019 Spår 2 | IC2018 Spår 2 | |
19:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1541 Spår 15 | |||||
20:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3019 Spår 3 | |||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:37 | Kortemark |
Restid
Restiden mellan Luttre och Kortemark är 2:14