Tågtider
Merode till Charleroi-Sud Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 05:30
05:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:12 1 byte 7 stopp S86576 IC2027 Spår 1 | 1:12 | 1 byte 7 stopp | S86576 IC2027 Spår 1 | S86576 Spår 1 | |
06:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2027 Spår 21 | |||||
06:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
06:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:53 | Luttre | ||||||
07:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:07 | Charleroi-Central |
06:03 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:19 11 stopp S194027 Spår 4 | 1:19 | 11 stopp | S194027 Spår 4 | S194027 Spår 4 | |
06:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
06:19 | Boondael | ||||||
06:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
06:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
06:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
06:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
06:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:05 | Luttre | ||||||
07:14 | Roux | ||||||
07:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:22 | Charleroi-Central |
06:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:06 1 byte 3 stopp IC2406 IC5727 Spår 2 | 1:06 | 1 byte 3 stopp | IC2406 IC5727 Spår 2 | IC2406 Spår 2 | |
06:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:53 | Ottignies | IC5727 Spår 11 | |||||
06:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
07:26 | Charleroi-Central |
07:03 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:19 11 stopp S194028 Spår 4 | 1:19 | 11 stopp | S194028 Spår 4 | S194028 Spår 4 | |
07:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:19 | Boondael | ||||||
07:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
07:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
07:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
07:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:05 | Luttre | ||||||
08:14 | Roux | ||||||
08:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:22 | Charleroi-Central |
08:03 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:19 11 stopp S194029 Spår 4 | 1:19 | 11 stopp | S194029 Spår 4 | S194029 Spår 4 | |
08:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:19 | Boondael | ||||||
08:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
08:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
08:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
08:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:05 | Luttre | ||||||
09:14 | Roux | ||||||
09:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:22 | Charleroi-Central |
08:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:05 1 byte 3 stopp IC2408 IC5729 Spår 2 | 1:05 | 1 byte 3 stopp | IC2408 IC5729 Spår 2 | IC2408 Spår 2 | |
08:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:53 | Ottignies | IC5729 Spår 10 | |||||
08:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:26 | Charleroi-Central |
08:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:12 1 byte 7 stopp S83979 IC4529 Spår 1 | 1:12 | 1 byte 7 stopp | S83979 IC4529 Spår 1 | S83979 Spår 1 | |
08:33 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:41 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4529 Spår 21 | |||||
09:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:22 | Luttre | ||||||
09:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:36 | Charleroi-Central |
08:41 | Mérode | 1:41 1 byte 14 stopp S42179 S194030 Spår 1 | 1:41 | 1 byte 14 stopp | S42179 S194030 Spår 1 | S42179 Spår 1 | |
08:45 | Meiser | ||||||
08:50 | Bordet | ||||||
08:56 | Bordet | S194030 Spår 2 | |||||
09:03 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:19 | Boondael | ||||||
09:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
09:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
09:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
09:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:05 | Luttre | ||||||
10:14 | Roux | ||||||
10:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:22 | Charleroi-Central |
08:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:34 1 byte 3 stopp IC2108 IC5730 Spår 2 | 1:34 | 1 byte 3 stopp | IC2108 IC5730 Spår 2 | IC2108 Spår 2 | |
08:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:53 | Ottignies | IC5730 Spår 10 | |||||
09:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:26 | Charleroi-Central |
09:12 | Mérode | 1:58 2 byten 6 stopp S73479 IC2509 IC932 Spår 2 | 1:58 | 2 byten 6 stopp | S73479 IC2509 IC932 Spår 2 | S73479 Spår 2 | |
09:18 | Delta | ||||||
09:21 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:42 | Etterbeek | IC2509 Spår 4 | |||||
10:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:28 | Namur | ||||||
10:38 | Namur | IC932 Spår 7 | |||||
10:59 | Tamines | ||||||
11:10 | Charleroi-Central |
10:03 | Bruxelles-Schuman | 1:19 11 stopp S194031 Spår 4 | 1:19 | 11 stopp | S194031 Spår 4 | S194031 Spår 4 | |
10:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:19 | Boondael | ||||||
10:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
10:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
10:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
10:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:05 | Luttre | ||||||
11:14 | Roux | ||||||
11:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:22 | Charleroi-Central |
Restid
Restiden mellan Merode och Charleroi-Sud är 1:04