Tågtider
Saint-Ghislain till Merode Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 05:20
05:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:48 2 byten 14 stopp IC1705 S11955 S42156 Spår 4 | 1:48 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC1705 S11955 S42156 Spår 4 | IC1705 Spår 4 | |
05:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
05:50 | Mons | ||||||
06:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:09 | Soignies | ||||||
06:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:26 | Hal | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11955 Spår 11 | |||||
06:53 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
06:59 | Vilvorde | ||||||
07:04 | Vilvorde | S42156 Spår 6 | |||||
07:12 | Bordet | ||||||
07:17 | Meiser | ||||||
07:19 | Mérode |
05:45 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:55 2 byten 13 stopp P7800 IC2407 S42178 Spår 5 | 1:55 | 2 byten 13 stopp | P7800 IC2407 S42178 Spår 5 | P7800 Spår 5 | |
05:50 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:54 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:05 | Mons | ||||||
06:16 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:26 | Soignies | ||||||
06:34 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2407 Spår 7 | |||||
07:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42178 Spår 2 | |||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:37 | Delta | ||||||
07:40 | Mérode |
05:55 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:16 3 byten 11 stopp L4676 IC3706 S194029 S73478 Spår 1 | 2:16 | 3 byten 11 stopp | L4676 IC3706 S194029 S73478 Spår 1 | L4676 Spår 1 | |
06:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:08 | Mons | ||||||
06:18 | Mons | IC3706 Spår 3 | |||||
06:29 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:38 | Soignies | ||||||
06:45 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:28 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
07:47 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | S194029 Spår 2 | |||||
07:55 | Bordet | ||||||
08:02 | Bordet | S73478 Spår 2 | |||||
08:08 | Meiser | ||||||
08:11 | Mérode |
06:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:14 2 byten 13 stopp IC905 IC3406 S42157 Spår 1 | 2:14 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC905 IC3406 S42157 Spår 1 | IC905 Spår 1 | |
06:15 | Mons | ||||||
06:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:38 | La louvière-Sud | IC3406 Spår 4 | |||||
06:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
06:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
07:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:14 | Tubize | ||||||
07:21 | Hal | ||||||
07:34 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
08:04 | Vilvorde | S42157 Spår 6 | |||||
08:12 | Bordet | ||||||
08:17 | Meiser | ||||||
08:19 | Mérode |
06:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:09 2 byten 10 stopp IC1706 S53357 S42179 Spår 3 | 2:09 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IC1706 S53357 S42179 Spår 3 | IC1706 Spår 3 | |
06:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
06:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:50 | Mons | ||||||
07:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:09 | Soignies | ||||||
07:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:26 | Hal | ||||||
07:44 | Hal | S53357 Spår 2 | |||||
07:59 | Saint-Job | ||||||
08:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:32 | Etterbeek | S42179 Spår 4 | |||||
08:37 | Delta | ||||||
08:40 | Mérode |
06:45 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:26 2 byten 12 stopp P7802 IC3308 S73479 Spår 3 | 2:26 | 2 byten 12 stopp | P7802 IC3308 S73479 Spår 3 | P7802 Spår 3 | |
06:54 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:08 | Mons | ||||||
07:20 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:31 | Soignies | ||||||
07:40 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:54 | Hal | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Central | IC3308 Spår 5 | |||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:46 | Vilvorde | ||||||
08:53 | Vilvorde | S73479 Spår 4 | |||||
09:02 | Bordet | ||||||
09:08 | Meiser | ||||||
09:11 | Mérode |
07:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:14 2 byten 13 stopp IC906 IC3407 S42158 Spår 1 | 2:14 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC906 IC3407 S42158 Spår 1 | IC906 Spår 1 | |
07:15 | Mons | ||||||
07:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:38 | La louvière-Sud | IC3407 Spår 4 | |||||
07:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
07:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
08:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:15 | Tubize | ||||||
08:21 | Hal | ||||||
08:34 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:04 | Vilvorde | S42158 Spår 6 | |||||
09:12 | Bordet | ||||||
09:17 | Meiser | ||||||
09:19 | Mérode |
07:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:09 2 byten 14 stopp IC1707 S86558 S42180 Spår 3 | 2:09 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC1707 S86558 S42180 Spår 3 | IC1707 Spår 3 | |
07:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
07:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:50 | Mons | ||||||
08:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:09 | Soignies | ||||||
08:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:27 | Hal | ||||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:42 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86558 Spår 3 | |||||
08:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:59 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42180 Spår 2 | |||||
09:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:37 | Delta | ||||||
09:40 | Mérode |
08:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2:14 2 byten 13 stopp IC907 IC3408 S42159 Spår 1 | 2:14 | 2 byten 13 stopp | IC907 IC3408 S42159 Spår 1 | IC907 Spår 1 | |
08:15 | Mons | ||||||
08:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:38 | La louvière-Sud | IC3408 Spår 4 | |||||
08:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
08:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
09:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:14 | Tubize | ||||||
09:20 | Hal | ||||||
09:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:52 | Vilvorde | ||||||
10:04 | Vilvorde | S42159 Spår 6 | |||||
10:12 | Bordet | ||||||
10:17 | Meiser | ||||||
10:19 | Mérode |
08:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:48 2 byten 14 stopp IC1708 S11958 S42159 Spår 3 | 1:48 | 2 byten 14 stopp | IC1708 S11958 S42159 Spår 3 | IC1708 Spår 3 | |
08:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
08:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
08:50 | Mons | ||||||
09:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:09 | Soignies | ||||||
09:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:26 | Hal | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11958 Spår 11 | |||||
09:53 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
09:59 | Vilvorde | ||||||
10:04 | Vilvorde | S42159 Spår 6 | |||||
10:12 | Bordet | ||||||
10:17 | Meiser | ||||||
10:19 | Mérode |
09:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 1:42 2 byten 8 stopp IC908 IC3709 S73460 Spår 1 | 1:42 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC908 IC3709 S73460 Spår 1 | IC908 Spår 1 | |
09:13 | Mons | ||||||
09:19 | Mons | IC3709 Spår 7 | |||||
09:30 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:40 | Soignies | ||||||
09:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:09 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:13 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:33 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S73460 Spår 6 | |||||
10:37 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:44 | Delta | ||||||
10:47 | Mérode |
Restid
Restiden mellan Saint-Ghislain och Merode är 1:26