Tågtider
Sclaigneaux till Dixmude Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 00:10
06:17 | Sclaigneaux | 3:30 3 byten 16 stopp L4976 P7600 IC1529 IC3007 Spår 1 | 3:30 | 3 byten 16 stopp | L4976 P7600 IC1529 IC3007 Spår 1 | L4976 Spår 1 | |
06:21 | Namêche | ||||||
06:25 | Marche-Les-Dames | ||||||
06:32 | Namur | ||||||
06:37 | Namur | P7600 Spår 9 | |||||
06:51 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:49 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1529 Spår 4 | |||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3007 Spår 7 | |||||
09:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:09 | Deinze | ||||||
09:19 | Tielt | ||||||
09:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:47 | Dixmude |
06:50 | Sclaigneaux | 3:57 3 byten 19 stopp P7487 IC2128 IC2331 IC3008 Spår 1 | 3:57 | 3 byten 19 stopp | P7487 IC2128 IC2331 IC3008 Spår 1 | P7487 Spår 1 | |
06:57 | Marche-Les-Dames | ||||||
07:05 | Namur | ||||||
07:15 | Namur | IC2128 Spår 9 | |||||
07:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2331 Spår 4 | |||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
09:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
09:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
10:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
10:10 | Izegem | ||||||
10:17 | Roulers | ||||||
10:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3008 Spår 5 | |||||
10:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:47 | Dixmude |
07:17 | Sclaigneaux | 4:30 3 byten 16 stopp L4977 P7602 IC430 IC3009 Spår 1 | 4:30 | 3 byten 16 stopp | L4977 P7602 IC430 IC3009 Spår 1 | L4977 Spår 1 | |
07:21 | Namêche | ||||||
07:25 | Marche-Les-Dames | ||||||
07:32 | Namur | ||||||
07:36 | Namur | P7602 Spår 9 | |||||
07:50 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC430 Spår 9 | |||||
10:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:01 | De Pinte | IC3009 Spår 3 | |||||
11:09 | Deinze | ||||||
11:19 | Tielt | ||||||
11:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:47 | Dixmude |
07:40 | Sclaigneaux | 6:07 3 byten 20 stopp P7488 IC2129 IC2332 IC3011 Spår 1 | 6:07 | 3 byten 20 stopp | P7488 IC2129 IC2332 IC3011 Spår 1 | P7488 Spår 1 | |
07:44 | Namêche | ||||||
07:48 | Marche-Les-Dames | ||||||
07:56 | Namur | ||||||
08:15 | Namur | IC2129 Spår 9 | |||||
08:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2332 Spår 4 | |||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
10:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
10:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:10 | Izegem | ||||||
11:17 | Roulers | ||||||
11:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3011 Spår 5 | |||||
13:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:47 | Dixmude |
08:17 | Sclaigneaux | 6:30 3 byten 16 stopp L4978 P7629 IC1531 IC3012 Spår 1 | 6:30 | 3 byten 16 stopp | L4978 P7629 IC1531 IC3012 Spår 1 | L4978 Spår 1 | |
08:21 | Namêche | ||||||
08:25 | Marche-Les-Dames | ||||||
08:32 | Namur | ||||||
08:36 | Namur | P7629 Spår 9 | |||||
08:50 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:04 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1531 Spår 9 | |||||
09:45 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3012 Spår 8 | |||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:47 | Dixmude |
09:17 | Sclaigneaux | 7:30 3 byten 14 stopp L4979 P7630 IC432 IC3014 Spår 1 | 7:30 | 3 byten 14 stopp | L4979 P7630 IC432 IC3014 Spår 1 | L4979 Spår 1 | |
09:21 | Namêche | ||||||
09:25 | Marche-Les-Dames | ||||||
09:32 | Namur | ||||||
09:41 | Namur | P7630 Spår 8 | |||||
10:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC432 Spår 9 | |||||
12:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:01 | De Pinte | IC3014 Spår 3 | |||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:47 | Dixmude |
12:17 | Sclaigneaux | 5:30 3 byten 16 stopp L4982 IC2434 IC536 IC3015 | 5:30 | 3 byten 16 stopp | L4982 IC2434 IC536 IC3015 | L4982 | |
12:21 | Namêche | ||||||
12:25 | Marche-Les-Dames | ||||||
12:32 | Namur | ||||||
13:44 | Namur | IC2434 Spår 9 | |||||
13:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC536 Spår 9 | |||||
15:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3015 Spår 3 | |||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:47 | Dixmude |
Restid
Restiden mellan Sclaigneaux och Dixmude är 3:28