Tågtider
Simonis till Anseremme Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 05:10
05:47 | Simonis | 2:40 2 byten 12 stopp S103855 IC2406 L6057 Spår 2 | 2:40 | 2 byten 12 stopp | S103855 IC2406 L6057 Spår 2 | S103855 Spår 2 | |
05:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
05:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2406 Spår 13 | |||||
06:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:17 | Namur | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | L6057 Spår 8 | |||||
07:57 | Jambes | ||||||
08:06 | Lustin | ||||||
08:23 | Dinant | ||||||
08:27 | Anseremme |
06:47 | Simonis | 2:40 3 byten 15 stopp S103856 IC2407 IC2507 L6058 Spår 2 | 2:40 | 3 byten 15 stopp | S103856 IC2407 IC2507 L6058 Spår 2 | S103856 Spår 2 | |
06:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2407 Spår 13 | |||||
07:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:23 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2507 Spår 5 | |||||
07:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:31 | Namur | ||||||
08:36 | Jambes | ||||||
08:45 | Lustin | ||||||
08:50 | Godinne | ||||||
08:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
09:15 | Yvoir | L6058 Spår 2 | |||||
09:23 | Dinant | ||||||
09:27 | Anseremme |
07:11 | Jette | 4:21 2 byten 14 stopp S42178 IC2107 L6082 Spår 2 | 4:21 | 2 byten 14 stopp | S42178 IC2107 L6082 Spår 2 | S42178 Spår 2 | |
07:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
07:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2107 Spår 2 | |||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:47 | Namur | ||||||
09:04 | Ciney | ||||||
09:23 | Marloie | ||||||
09:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
09:52 | Libramont | ||||||
10:15 | Libramont | L6082 Spår 6 | |||||
10:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
10:55 | Gedinne | ||||||
11:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
11:19 | Houyet | ||||||
11:32 | Anseremme |
07:47 | Simonis | 4:40 2 byten 12 stopp S103857 IC2408 L6061 Spår 2 | 4:40 | 2 byten 12 stopp | S103857 IC2408 L6061 Spår 2 | S103857 Spår 2 | |
07:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2408 Spår 15 | |||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:17 | Namur | ||||||
11:52 | Namur | L6061 Spår 8 | |||||
11:57 | Jambes | ||||||
12:06 | Lustin | ||||||
12:23 | Dinant | ||||||
12:27 | Anseremme |
08:14 | Simonis | 5:13 3 byten 13 stopp S103878 S47076 IC2509 L6062 Spår 1 | 5:13 | 3 byten 13 stopp | S103878 S47076 IC2509 L6062 Spår 1 | S103878 Spår 1 | |
08:20 | Jette | ||||||
08:28 | Jette | S47076 Spår 2 | |||||
08:33 | Bockstael | ||||||
08:40 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2509 Spår 5 | |||||
09:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:31 | Namur | ||||||
10:36 | Jambes | ||||||
10:45 | Lustin | ||||||
10:50 | Godinne | ||||||
10:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
13:15 | Yvoir | L6062 Spår 2 | |||||
13:23 | Dinant | ||||||
13:27 | Anseremme |
08:47 | Simonis | 2:40 2 byten 12 stopp S103858 IC2409 L6060 Spår 2 | 2:40 | 2 byten 12 stopp | S103858 IC2409 L6060 Spår 2 | S103858 Spår 2 | |
08:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2409 Spår 13 | |||||
09:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:17 | Namur | ||||||
10:52 | Namur | L6060 Spår 8 | |||||
10:57 | Jambes | ||||||
11:06 | Lustin | ||||||
11:23 | Dinant | ||||||
11:27 | Anseremme |
09:14 | Simonis | 3:13 3 byten 10 stopp S103879 IC3231 IC2109 L6061 Spår 1 | 3:13 | 3 byten 10 stopp | S103879 IC3231 IC2109 L6061 Spår 1 | S103879 Spår 1 | |
09:20 | Jette | ||||||
09:25 | Jette | IC3231 Spår 4 | |||||
09:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2109 Spår 7 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:44 | Namur | ||||||
11:52 | Namur | L6061 Spår 8 | |||||
11:57 | Jambes | ||||||
12:06 | Lustin | ||||||
12:23 | Dinant | ||||||
12:27 | Anseremme |
09:47 | Simonis | 3:40 2 byten 12 stopp S103859 IC2410 L6062 Spår 2 | 3:40 | 2 byten 12 stopp | S103859 IC2410 L6062 Spår 2 | S103859 Spår 2 | |
09:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2410 Spår 12 | |||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:17 | Namur | ||||||
12:52 | Namur | L6062 Spår 8 | |||||
12:57 | Jambes | ||||||
13:06 | Lustin | ||||||
13:23 | Dinant | ||||||
13:27 | Anseremme |
11:11 | Jette | 3:16 2 byten 12 stopp S42182 IC2511 L6063 Spår 2 | 3:16 | 2 byten 12 stopp | S42182 IC2511 L6063 Spår 2 | S42182 Spår 2 | |
11:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:42 | Etterbeek | IC2511 Spår 4 | |||||
12:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:31 | Namur | ||||||
12:36 | Jambes | ||||||
12:45 | Lustin | ||||||
12:50 | Godinne | ||||||
12:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
14:15 | Yvoir | L6063 Spår 2 | |||||
14:23 | Dinant | ||||||
14:27 | Anseremme |
11:47 | Simonis | 4:45 2 byten 17 stopp S103861 IC2112 L6087 Spår 2 | 4:45 | 2 byten 17 stopp | S103861 IC2112 L6087 Spår 2 | S103861 Spår 2 | |
11:50 | Bruxelles-Ouest | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2112 Spår 13 | |||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:52 | Libramont | ||||||
15:15 | Libramont | L6087 Spår 6 | |||||
15:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
15:55 | Gedinne | ||||||
16:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:19 | Houyet | ||||||
16:32 | Anseremme |
12:14 | Simonis | 2:13 3 byten 10 stopp S103882 IC3234 IC2112 L6063 Spår 1 | 2:13 | 3 byten 10 stopp | S103882 IC3234 IC2112 L6063 Spår 1 | S103882 Spår 1 | |
12:20 | Jette | ||||||
12:25 | Jette | IC3234 Spår 4 | |||||
12:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2112 Spår 7 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:44 | Namur | ||||||
13:52 | Namur | L6063 Spår 8 | |||||
13:57 | Jambes | ||||||
14:06 | Lustin | ||||||
14:23 | Dinant | ||||||
14:27 | Anseremme |
Restid
Restiden mellan Simonis och Anseremme är 2:03