Tågtider
Soignies till Dixmude Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 23:40
04:40 Dag+1 | Soignies | 3:07 2 byten 8 stopp IC3704 IC426 IC3005 Spår 1 | 3:07 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC3704 IC426 IC3005 Spår 1 | IC3704 Spår 1 | |
04:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
05:06 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:37 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC426 Spår 10 | |||||
06:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:01 Dag+1 | De Pinte | IC3005 Spår 3 | |||||
07:09 | Deinze | ||||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:47 | Dixmude |
05:09 Dag+1 | Soignies | 3:38 2 byten 9 stopp IC1704 IC1527 IC3006 Spår 1 | 3:38 | 2 byten 9 stopp | IC1704 IC1527 IC3006 Spår 1 | IC1704 Spår 1 | |
05:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
05:26 | Hal | ||||||
05:35 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:53 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1527 Spår 14 | |||||
06:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:53 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3006 Spår 7 | |||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:47 | Dixmude |
05:40 Dag+1 | Soignies | 4:07 2 byten 8 stopp IC3705 IC427 IC3007 Spår 1 | 4:07 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC3705 IC427 IC3007 Spår 1 | IC3705 Spår 1 | |
05:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:05 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:35 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC427 Spår 9 | |||||
07:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:01 Dag+1 | De Pinte | IC3007 Spår 3 | |||||
09:09 | Deinze | ||||||
09:19 | Tielt | ||||||
09:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:47 | Dixmude |
06:09 Dag+1 | Soignies | 4:38 2 byten 9 stopp IC1705 IC1528 IC3008 Spår 1 | 4:38 | 2 byten 9 stopp | IC1705 IC1528 IC3008 Spår 1 | IC1705 Spår 1 | |
06:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:26 | Hal | ||||||
06:35 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:53 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1528 Spår 14 | |||||
07:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:53 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3008 Spår 8 | |||||
10:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:19 | Tielt | ||||||
10:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:47 | Dixmude |
06:26 Dag+1 | Soignies | 5:21 2 byten 8 stopp P7800 IC428 IC3009 Spår 1 | 5:21 | 2 byten 8 stopp | P7800 IC428 IC3009 Spår 1 | P7800 Spår 1 | |
06:34 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:36 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC428 Spår 9 | |||||
08:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:01 Dag+1 | De Pinte | IC3009 Spår 3 | |||||
11:09 | Deinze | ||||||
11:19 | Tielt | ||||||
11:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:47 | Dixmude |
06:38 Dag+1 | Soignies | 6:09 2 byten 8 stopp IC3706 IC429 IC3010 Spår 1 | 6:09 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC3706 IC429 IC3010 Spår 1 | IC3706 Spår 1 | |
06:45 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:37 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC429 Spår 7 | |||||
09:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:21 | Deinze | ||||||
12:09 Dag+1 | Deinze | IC3010 Spår 4 | |||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:47 | Dixmude |
06:52 Dag+1 | Soignies | 6:55 2 byten 12 stopp P7801 IC2330 IC3011 Spår 1 | 6:55 | 2 byten 12 stopp | P7801 IC2330 IC3011 Spår 1 | P7801 Spår 1 | |
07:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:39 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2330 Spår 17 | |||||
07:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
08:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
08:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
08:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
09:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
09:10 | Izegem | ||||||
09:17 | Roulers | ||||||
09:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:32 Dag+1 | Lichtervelde | IC3011 Spår 5 | |||||
13:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:47 | Dixmude |
07:09 Dag+1 | Soignies | 7:38 2 byten 9 stopp IC1706 IC1529 IC3012 Spår 1 | 7:38 | 2 byten 9 stopp | IC1706 IC1529 IC3012 Spår 1 | IC1706 Spår 1 | |
07:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:27 | Hal | ||||||
07:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:55 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1529 Spår 15 | |||||
08:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:53 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3012 Spår 8 | |||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:47 | Dixmude |
07:38 Dag+1 | Soignies | 8:09 2 byten 8 stopp IC3707 IC430 IC3013 Spår 1 | 8:09 | 2 byten 8 stopp | IC3707 IC430 IC3013 Spår 1 | IC3707 Spår 1 | |
07:45 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:36 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC430 Spår 9 | |||||
10:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:21 | Deinze | ||||||
15:09 Dag+1 | Deinze | IC3013 Spår 4 | |||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:47 | Dixmude |
07:54 Dag+1 | Soignies | 9:20 2 byten 12 stopp P7803 IC2331 P8995 Spår 1 | 9:20 | 2 byten 12 stopp | P7803 IC2331 P8995 Spår 1 | P7803 Spår 1 | |
08:01 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:39 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2331 Spår 16 | |||||
08:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
09:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
09:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
10:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
10:10 | Izegem | ||||||
10:17 | Roulers | ||||||
10:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:00 Dag+1 | Lichtervelde | P8995 Spår 2 | |||||
17:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:14 | Dixmude |
Restid
Restiden mellan Soignies och Dixmude är 2:06