Tågtider
Weerde till Charleroi-Ouest Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 08:20
08:42 | Weerde | 2:24 2 byten 9 stopp S73479 IC2509 S614560 Spår 4 | 2:24 | 2 byten 9 stopp | S73479 IC2509 S614560 Spår 4 | S73479 Spår 4 | |
08:46 | Eppegem | ||||||
08:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:01 | Bordet | ||||||
09:26 | Bordet | IC2509 Spår 2 | |||||
09:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:22 | Ottignies | S614560 Spår 11 | |||||
10:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
08:53 | Weerde | 2:00 2 byten 14 stopp S11980 IC4530 S614581 Spår 4 | 2:00 | 2 byten 14 stopp | S11980 IC4530 S614581 Spår 4 | S11980 Spår 4 | |
09:01 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:08 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
09:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:34 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
09:37 | Linkebeek | ||||||
09:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
09:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
09:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4530 Spår 3 | |||||
10:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:22 | Luttre | ||||||
10:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614581 Spår 3 | |||||
10:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
09:13 | Weerde | 1:53 2 byten 9 stopp S53380 IC2109 S614560 Spår 4 | 1:53 | 2 byten 9 stopp | S53380 IC2109 S614560 Spår 4 | S53380 Spår 4 | |
09:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
09:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:32 | Bordet | ||||||
09:37 | Meiser | ||||||
09:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2109 Spår 3 | |||||
10:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:22 | Ottignies | S614560 Spår 11 | |||||
10:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
09:24 | Weerde | 2:29 2 byten 13 stopp S11780 IC2031 S614582 Spår 4 | 2:29 | 2 byten 13 stopp | S11780 IC2031 S614582 Spår 4 | S11780 Spår 4 | |
09:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
09:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
10:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
10:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
10:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2031 Spår 3 | |||||
10:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:53 | Luttre | ||||||
11:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614582 Spår 3 | |||||
11:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
10:13 | Weerde | 2:40 2 byten 14 stopp S53381 IC2110 S614583 Spår 4 | 2:40 | 2 byten 14 stopp | S53381 IC2110 S614583 Spår 4 | S53381 Spår 4 | |
10:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
10:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
10:32 | Bordet | ||||||
10:37 | Meiser | ||||||
10:41 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2110 Spår 2 | |||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:44 | Namur | ||||||
11:47 | Namur | S614583 Spår 5 | |||||
12:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
12:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:22 | Tamines | ||||||
12:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
10:42 | Weerde | 2:24 2 byten 9 stopp S73481 IC2511 S614562 Spår 4 | 2:24 | 2 byten 9 stopp | S73481 IC2511 S614562 Spår 4 | S73481 Spår 4 | |
10:46 | Eppegem | ||||||
10:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:01 | Bordet | ||||||
11:26 | Bordet | IC2511 Spår 2 | |||||
11:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:22 | Ottignies | S614562 Spår 11 | |||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
11:42 | Weerde | 2:24 2 byten 9 stopp S73482 IC2512 S614563 Spår 4 | 2:24 | 2 byten 9 stopp | S73482 IC2512 S614563 Spår 4 | S73482 Spår 4 | |
11:46 | Eppegem | ||||||
11:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:01 | Bordet | ||||||
12:26 | Bordet | IC2512 Spår 2 | |||||
12:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:22 | Ottignies | S614563 Spår 11 | |||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
12:42 | Weerde | 2:24 2 byten 9 stopp S73483 IC2513 S614564 Spår 4 | 2:24 | 2 byten 9 stopp | S73483 IC2513 S614564 Spår 4 | S73483 Spår 4 | |
12:46 | Eppegem | ||||||
12:53 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:01 | Bordet | ||||||
13:26 | Bordet | IC2513 Spår 2 | |||||
13:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:22 | Ottignies | S614564 Spår 11 | |||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
12:53 | Weerde | 2:00 2 byten 14 stopp S11984 IC4534 S614585 Spår 4 | 2:00 | 2 byten 14 stopp | S11984 IC4534 S614585 Spår 4 | S11984 Spår 4 | |
13:01 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:08 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
13:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:34 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
13:37 | Linkebeek | ||||||
13:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
13:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4534 Spår 3 | |||||
14:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:22 | Luttre | ||||||
14:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614585 Spår 3 | |||||
14:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
13:13 | Weerde | 1:53 2 byten 9 stopp S53384 IC2113 S614564 Spår 4 | 1:53 | 2 byten 9 stopp | S53384 IC2113 S614564 Spår 4 | S53384 Spår 4 | |
13:17 | Eppegem | ||||||
13:23 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:32 | Bordet | ||||||
13:37 | Meiser | ||||||
13:42 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2113 Spår 3 | |||||
14:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:22 | Ottignies | S614564 Spår 11 | |||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
15:06 | Charleroi-Ouest |
13:24 | Weerde | 2:29 2 byten 13 stopp S11784 IC2035 S614586 Spår 4 | 2:29 | 2 byten 13 stopp | S11784 IC2035 S614586 Spår 4 | S11784 Spår 4 | |
13:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
13:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
14:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
14:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2035 Spår 3 | |||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614586 Spår 3 | |||||
15:53 | Charleroi-Ouest |
Restid
Restiden mellan Weerde och Charleroi-Ouest är 1:28