Tågtider
Welle till Godinne Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 00:30
05:12 | Welle | 2:37 2 byten 13 stopp S32254 IC2406 IC2506 Spår 2 | 2:37 | 2 byten 13 stopp | S32254 IC2406 IC2506 Spår 2 | S32254 Spår 2 | |
05:17 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
05:21 | Liedekerke | ||||||
05:31 | Anderlecht | ||||||
05:40 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
05:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2406 Spår 7 | |||||
06:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:00 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:15 | Gembloux | IC2506 Spår 4 | |||||
07:31 | Namur | ||||||
07:36 | Jambes | ||||||
07:45 | Lustin | ||||||
07:49 | Godinne |
05:47 | Welle | 2:23 3 byten 12 stopp S61555 IC3603 IC2106 L6057 Spår 2 | 2:23 | 3 byten 12 stopp | S61555 IC3603 IC2106 L6057 Spår 2 | S61555 Spår 2 | |
05:50 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
05:53 | Denderleeuw | IC3603 Spår 2 | |||||
05:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
06:14 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2106 Spår 7 | |||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:44 | Namur | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | L6057 Spår 8 | |||||
07:57 | Jambes | ||||||
08:06 | Lustin | ||||||
08:10 | Godinne |
06:12 | Welle | 2:37 2 byten 13 stopp S32255 IC2407 IC2507 Spår 2 | 2:37 | 2 byten 13 stopp | S32255 IC2407 IC2507 Spår 2 | S32255 Spår 2 | |
06:17 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:21 | Liedekerke | ||||||
06:31 | Anderlecht | ||||||
06:40 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2407 Spår 7 | |||||
07:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:00 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:15 | Gembloux | IC2507 Spår 4 | |||||
08:31 | Namur | ||||||
08:36 | Jambes | ||||||
08:45 | Lustin | ||||||
08:49 | Godinne |
07:45 | Denderleeuw | 2:04 1 byte 13 stopp S42179 IC2508 Spår 1 | 2:04 | 1 byte 13 stopp | S42179 IC2508 Spår 1 | S42179 Spår 1 | |
07:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
07:55 | Ternat | ||||||
08:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
08:11 | Jette | ||||||
08:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
08:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2508 Spår 4 | |||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:31 | Namur | ||||||
09:36 | Jambes | ||||||
09:45 | Lustin | ||||||
09:49 | Godinne |
09:45 | Denderleeuw | 2:04 1 byte 13 stopp S42181 IC2510 Spår 1 | 2:04 | 1 byte 13 stopp | S42181 IC2510 Spår 1 | S42181 Spår 1 | |
09:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
09:55 | Ternat | ||||||
10:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
10:11 | Jette | ||||||
10:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:42 | Etterbeek | IC2510 Spår 4 | |||||
11:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:31 | Namur | ||||||
11:36 | Jambes | ||||||
11:45 | Lustin | ||||||
11:49 | Godinne |
10:45 | Denderleeuw | 2:04 1 byte 13 stopp S42182 IC2511 Spår 1 | 2:04 | 1 byte 13 stopp | S42182 IC2511 Spår 1 | S42182 Spår 1 | |
10:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:55 | Ternat | ||||||
11:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
11:11 | Jette | ||||||
11:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:42 | Etterbeek | IC2511 Spår 4 | |||||
12:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:31 | Namur | ||||||
12:36 | Jambes | ||||||
12:45 | Lustin | ||||||
12:49 | Godinne |
Restid
Restiden mellan Welle och Godinne är 2:02