La Roche (Brabant) till Hasselt Tidtabell
Lördag 3 augusti 2024 07:00
La Roche (Brabant) Wavre Louvain Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Ottignies | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Wavre | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 |
Nummer | 4577 | 4578 | 4579 | 4580 | 4581 |
Linje | S61 | S61 | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||||
Wavre | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:20 |
Heverlee | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:36 |
Louvain | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:41 |
Nummer | 5707 | 5708 | 5709 | 5710 | 5711 |
Linje | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Anslutningar | |||||
Louvain | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 |
Tirlemont | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 |
Landen | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 |
Saint-Trond | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 |
Alken | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 |
Hasselt | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Nummer | 1507 | 1508 | 1509 | 1510 | 1511 |
Linje | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Restid | 3:08 | 3:08 | 3:08 | 3:08 | 3:08 |
Söndag 4 augusti 2024 07:00
La Roche (Brabant) Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Ottignies | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Nummer | 4577 | 4578 | 4579 | 4580 | 4581 |
Linje | S61 | S61 | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||||
Ottignies | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Nummer | 18143 | 18144 | 2130 | 2131 | 2132 |
Linje | EXP | EXP | IC | IC | IC |
Anslutningar | |||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Louvain | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Tirlemont | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Landen | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 |
Alken | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 |
Hasselt | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 |
Nummer | 1506 | 1507 | 1508 | 1509 | 1510 |
Linje | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:08 | 2:08 | 2:08 | 2:08 | 2:08 |
Måndag 5 augusti 2024 07:00
La Roche (Brabant) Wavre Louvain Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Ottignies | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:41 |
Wavre | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:51 |
Nummer | 4577 | 4578 | 4579 | 4580 | 4581 |
Linje | S61 | S61 | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||||
Wavre | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 |
Basse-Wavre | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 |
Archennes | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Heverlee | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Louvain | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 |
Nummer | 6457 | 6458 | 6459 | 6460 | 6461 |
Linje | S20 | S20 | S20 | S20 | S20 |
S | S | S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||||
Louvain | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Aarschot | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 |
Diest | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Hasselt | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Nummer | 2607 | 2608 | 2609 | 2610 | 2611 |
Linje | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:00 | 2:00 | 2:00 | 2:00 | 2:00 |
Tisdag 6 augusti 2024 07:00
La Roche (Brabant) Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Ottignies | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Nummer | 4580 | 4581 |
Linje | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Anslutningar | ||
Ottignies | 10:43 | 11:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Nummer | 2131 | 2132 |
Linje | IC | IC |
Anslutningar | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Louvain | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Tirlemont | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Landen | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Alken | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 12:30 | 13:30 |
Nummer | 1509 | 1510 |
Linje | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:06 | 2:06 |
La Roche (Brabant) Wavre Louvain Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Ottignies | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:40 |
Wavre | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:50 |
Nummer | 4577 | 4578 | 4579 |
Linje | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||
Wavre | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Basse-Wavre | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Archennes | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Heverlee | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Louvain | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Nummer | 6457 | 6458 | 6459 |
Linje | S20 | S20 | S20 |
S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||
Louvain | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Aarschot | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Diest | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Hasselt | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Nummer | 2607 | 2608 | 2609 |
Linje | IC | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:00 | 2:00 | 2:00 |
Onsdag 7 augusti 2024 07:00
La Roche (Brabant) Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Ottignies | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Nummer | 4580 | 4581 |
Linje | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Anslutningar | ||
Ottignies | 10:43 | 11:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Nummer | 2131 | 2132 |
Linje | IC | IC |
Anslutningar | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Louvain | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Tirlemont | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Landen | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Alken | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 12:30 | 13:30 |
Nummer | 1509 | 1510 |
Linje | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:06 | 2:06 |
La Roche (Brabant) Wavre Louvain Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Ottignies | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:40 |
Wavre | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:50 |
Nummer | 4577 | 4578 | 4579 |
Linje | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||
Wavre | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Basse-Wavre | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Archennes | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Heverlee | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Louvain | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Nummer | 6457 | 6458 | 6459 |
Linje | S20 | S20 | S20 |
S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||
Louvain | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Aarschot | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Diest | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Hasselt | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Nummer | 2607 | 2608 | 2609 |
Linje | IC | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:00 | 2:00 | 2:00 |
Torsdag 8 augusti 2024 07:00
La Roche (Brabant) Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Ottignies | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Nummer | 4580 | 4581 |
Linje | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Anslutningar | ||
Ottignies | 10:43 | 11:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Nummer | 2131 | 2132 |
Linje | IC | IC |
Anslutningar | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Louvain | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Tirlemont | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Landen | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Alken | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 12:30 | 13:30 |
Nummer | 1509 | 1510 |
Linje | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:06 | 2:06 |
La Roche (Brabant) Wavre Louvain Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Ottignies | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:40 |
Wavre | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:50 |
Nummer | 4577 | 4578 | 4579 |
Linje | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||
Wavre | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Basse-Wavre | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Archennes | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Heverlee | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Louvain | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Nummer | 6457 | 6458 | 6459 |
Linje | S20 | S20 | S20 |
S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | |||
Louvain | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Aarschot | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Diest | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Hasselt | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Nummer | 2607 | 2608 | 2609 |
Linje | IC | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:00 | 2:00 | 2:00 |
Fredag 9 augusti 2024 07:00
La Roche (Brabant) Ottignies Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 11:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 11:31 |
Ottignies | 11:38 |
Nummer | 4581 |
Linje | S61 |
S | |
Anslutningar | |
Ottignies | 11:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:17 |
Nummer | 2132 |
Linje | IC |
Anslutningar | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:22 |
Louvain | 12:42 |
Tirlemont | 12:55 |
Landen | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 13:15 |
Alken | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 13:30 |
Nummer | 1510 |
Linje | IC |
Restid | 2:06 |
La Roche (Brabant) Wavre Louvain Hasselt
La Roche (Brabant) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Ottignies | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Wavre | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Nummer | 4577 | 4578 | 4579 | 4580 |
Linje | S61 | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | ||||
Wavre | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Basse-Wavre | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Archennes | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Heverlee | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Louvain | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Nummer | 6457 | 6458 | 6459 | 6460 |
Linje | S20 | S20 | S20 | S20 |
S | S | S | S | |
Anslutningar | ||||
Louvain | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Aarschot | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Diest | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Hasselt | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Nummer | 2607 | 2608 | 2609 | 2610 |
Linje | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Restid | 2:00 | 2:00 | 2:00 | 2:00 |