Tågtider
Alp Grüm till Oensingen Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 00:30
07:08 | Alp Grüm | 5:05 4 byten 12 stopp R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | 5:05 | 4 byten 12 stopp | R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | R19 | |
07:38 | Morteratsch | ||||||
07:48 | Pontresina | ||||||
08:02 | Pontresina | R15 Spår 1 | |||||
08:09 | Samedan | ||||||
08:15 | Samedan | IR38 Spår 2 | |||||
08:22 | Spinas | ||||||
09:01 | Filisur | ||||||
09:33 | Thusis | ||||||
09:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
10:04 | Chur | ||||||
10:08 | Chur | IC3 Spår 9 | |||||
10:18 | Landquart | ||||||
10:27 | Sargans | ||||||
11:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 14 | |||||
12:02 | Olten | ||||||
12:13 | Oensingen |
08:13 | Alp Grüm | 5:00 4 byten 11 stopp R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | 5:00 | 4 byten 11 stopp | R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | R19 | |
08:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
08:56 | Pontresina | ||||||
09:02 | Pontresina | R15 Spår 1 | |||||
09:09 | Samedan | ||||||
09:15 | Samedan | IR38 Spår 2 | |||||
10:01 | Filisur | ||||||
10:33 | Thusis | ||||||
10:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
11:04 | Chur | ||||||
11:08 | Chur | IC3 Spår 9 | |||||
11:18 | Landquart | ||||||
11:27 | Sargans | ||||||
12:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 18 | |||||
13:02 | Olten | ||||||
13:13 | Oensingen |
09:08 | Alp Grüm | 5:05 4 byten 12 stopp R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | 5:05 | 4 byten 12 stopp | R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | R19 | |
09:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
09:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
09:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
10:02 | Pontresina | R15 Spår 1 | |||||
10:09 | Samedan | ||||||
10:15 | Samedan | IR38 Spår 2 | |||||
11:01 | Filisur | ||||||
11:33 | Thusis | ||||||
11:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
12:04 | Chur | ||||||
12:08 | Chur | IC3 Spår 9 | |||||
12:18 | Landquart | ||||||
12:27 | Sargans | ||||||
13:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 15 | |||||
14:02 | Olten | ||||||
14:13 | Oensingen |
09:48 | Alp Grüm | 5:25 2 byten 9 stopp PEBEX ICE70 IC5 | 5:25 | 2 byten 9 stopp | PEBEX ICE70 IC5 | PEBEX | |
09:58 | Ospizio Bernina | ||||||
10:27 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:02 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
11:32 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
12:22 | Chur | ||||||
12:38 | Chur | ICE70 Spår 8 | |||||
12:48 | Landquart | ||||||
12:57 | Sargans | ||||||
13:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 14 | |||||
15:02 | Olten | ||||||
15:13 | Oensingen |
10:13 | Alp Grüm | 5:39 4 byten 23 stopp RE9 R15 IR38 IR35 S20102778 | 5:39 | 4 byten 23 stopp | RE9 R15 IR38 IR35 S20102778 | RE9 | |
10:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
10:34 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
10:40 | Bernina Suot | ||||||
10:47 | Morteratsch | ||||||
10:53 | Surovas | ||||||
10:56 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:02 | Pontresina | R15 Spår 1 | |||||
11:09 | Samedan | ||||||
11:15 | Samedan | IR38 Spår 2 | |||||
11:22 | Spinas | ||||||
12:01 | Filisur | ||||||
12:33 | Thusis | ||||||
12:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
13:04 | Chur | ||||||
13:16 | Chur | IR35 Spår 7 | |||||
13:25 | Landquart | ||||||
13:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
14:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
14:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
14:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
14:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
14:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
14:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
15:28 | Olten | ||||||
15:35 | Olten | S20102778 Spår 1B-D | |||||
15:46 | Egerkingen | ||||||
15:52 | Oensingen |
11:08 | Alp Grüm | 5:05 4 byten 12 stopp R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | 5:05 | 4 byten 12 stopp | R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | R19 | |
11:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
11:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
11:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
12:02 | Pontresina | R15 Spår 1 | |||||
12:09 | Samedan | ||||||
12:15 | Samedan | IR38 Spår 2 | |||||
13:01 | Filisur | ||||||
13:33 | Thusis | ||||||
13:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
14:04 | Chur | ||||||
14:08 | Chur | IC3 Spår 9 | |||||
14:18 | Landquart | ||||||
14:27 | Sargans | ||||||
15:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 12 | |||||
16:02 | Olten | ||||||
16:13 | Oensingen |
11:42 | Alp Grüm | 5:31 4 byten 14 stopp PEBEX RE3 RE13 IC3 IC5 | 5:31 | 4 byten 14 stopp | PEBEX RE3 RE13 IC3 IC5 | PEBEX | |
12:27 | Pontresina | ||||||
12:35 | St. Moritz | ||||||
12:47 | St. Moritz | RE3 Spår 3 | |||||
12:52 | Celerina | ||||||
12:58 | Samedan | ||||||
13:10 | Zuoz | ||||||
13:29 | Zernez | ||||||
13:55 | Klosters Platz | ||||||
14:00 | Klosters Platz | RE13 Spår 2 | |||||
14:18 | Küblis | ||||||
14:29 | Schiers | ||||||
14:39 | Malans GR | ||||||
14:43 | Landquart | ||||||
14:48 | Landquart | IC3 Spår 3 | |||||
14:57 | Sargans | ||||||
15:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 14 | |||||
17:02 | Olten | ||||||
17:13 | Oensingen |
12:13 | Alp Grüm | 5:39 4 byten 21 stopp RE9 R15 IR38 IR35 S20102778 | 5:39 | 4 byten 21 stopp | RE9 R15 IR38 IR35 S20102778 | RE9 | |
12:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
12:34 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
12:44 | Morteratsch | ||||||
12:53 | Pontresina | ||||||
13:02 | Pontresina | R15 Spår 1 | |||||
13:09 | Samedan | ||||||
13:15 | Samedan | IR38 Spår 2 | |||||
13:22 | Spinas | ||||||
14:01 | Filisur | ||||||
14:33 | Thusis | ||||||
14:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
15:04 | Chur | ||||||
15:16 | Chur | IR35 Spår 7 | |||||
15:25 | Landquart | ||||||
15:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
16:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
16:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
16:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
16:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
16:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
16:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:59 | Zürich Altstetten | ||||||
17:28 | Olten | ||||||
17:35 | Olten | S20102778 Spår 1B-D | |||||
17:46 | Egerkingen | ||||||
17:52 | Oensingen |
13:08 | Alp Grüm | 5:05 4 byten 12 stopp R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | 5:05 | 4 byten 12 stopp | R19 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | R19 | |
13:25 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
13:40 | Morteratsch | ||||||
13:51 | Pontresina | ||||||
14:02 | Pontresina | R15 Spår 1 | |||||
14:09 | Samedan | ||||||
14:15 | Samedan | IR38 Spår 2 | |||||
15:01 | Filisur | ||||||
15:33 | Thusis | ||||||
15:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
16:04 | Chur | ||||||
16:08 | Chur | IC3 Spår 9 | |||||
16:18 | Landquart | ||||||
16:27 | Sargans | ||||||
17:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
17:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 12 | |||||
18:02 | Olten | ||||||
18:13 | Oensingen |
14:13 | Alp Grüm | 5:00 4 byten 14 stopp RE9 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | 5:00 | 4 byten 14 stopp | RE9 R15 IR38 IC3 IC5 | RE9 | |
14:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
14:34 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
14:44 | Morteratsch | ||||||
14:53 | Pontresina | ||||||
15:02 | Pontresina | R15 Spår 1 | |||||
15:09 | Samedan | ||||||
15:15 | Samedan | IR38 Spår 2 | |||||
15:22 | Spinas | ||||||
16:01 | Filisur | ||||||
16:33 | Thusis | ||||||
16:53 | Reichenau-Tamins | ||||||
17:04 | Chur | ||||||
17:08 | Chur | IC3 Spår 9 | |||||
17:18 | Landquart | ||||||
17:27 | Sargans | ||||||
18:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
18:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 12 | |||||
19:02 | Olten | ||||||
19:13 | Oensingen |
14:59 | Alp Grüm | 5:14 4 byten 14 stopp PEBEX RE3 RE13 IC3 IC5 | 5:14 | 4 byten 14 stopp | PEBEX RE3 RE13 IC3 IC5 | PEBEX | |
15:36 | Pontresina | ||||||
15:45 | St. Moritz | ||||||
15:47 | St. Moritz | RE3 Spår 3 | |||||
15:52 | Celerina | ||||||
15:58 | Samedan | ||||||
16:10 | Zuoz | ||||||
16:29 | Zernez | ||||||
16:55 | Klosters Platz | ||||||
17:00 | Klosters Platz | RE13 Spår 2 | |||||
17:18 | Küblis | ||||||
17:29 | Schiers | ||||||
17:39 | Malans GR | ||||||
17:43 | Landquart | ||||||
17:48 | Landquart | IC3 Spår 3 | |||||
17:57 | Sargans | ||||||
18:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
19:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spår 11 | |||||
20:02 | Olten | ||||||
20:13 | Oensingen |
Restid
Restiden mellan Alp Grüm och Oensingen är 5:00