Tågtider
Lavorgo till Murg Tågtider 10 september 2024 kl. 01:10
06:32 | Lavorgo | 3:05 3 byten 9 stopp IR26 IRVAE S25102778 S17102778 Spår 1 | 3:05 | 3 byten 9 stopp | IR26 IRVAE S25102778 S17102778 Spår 1 | IR26 Spår 1 | |
06:39 | Faido | ||||||
07:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
07:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
07:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
07:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
07:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
08:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
08:16 | Arth-Goldau | IRVAE Spår 6 | |||||
08:54 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
09:07 | Pfäffikon Sz | S25102778 Spår 5 | |||||
09:25 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
09:28 | Ziegelbrücke | S17102778 Spår 10 | |||||
09:37 | Murg |
06:37 | Lavorgo | 4:00 3 byten 11 stopp S10102778 IC2 S15102778 S17102778 Spår 1 | 4:00 | 3 byten 11 stopp | S10102778 IC2 S15102778 S17102778 Spår 1 | S10102778 Spår 1 | |
06:55 | Biasca | ||||||
07:09 | Bellinzona | ||||||
07:17 | Bellinzona | IC2 Spår 1 | |||||
08:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
08:31 | Zug | ||||||
08:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:09 | Zürich Hb | S15102778 Spår 43/44 | |||||
09:12 | Zürich Stadelhofen | ||||||
09:24 | Uster | ||||||
09:39 | Rüti Zh | ||||||
09:46 | Rapperswil Sg | ||||||
10:03 | Rapperswil Sg | S17102778 Spår 2 | |||||
10:16 | Uznach | ||||||
10:28 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
10:37 | Murg |
07:03 | Lavorgo | 4:17 3 byten 9 stopp S10102778 IC2 IC3 S17102778 Spår 1 | 4:17 | 3 byten 9 stopp | S10102778 IC2 IC3 S17102778 Spår 1 | S10102778 Spår 1 | |
07:21 | Biasca | ||||||
07:31 | Castione-Arbedo | ||||||
07:35 | Bellinzona | ||||||
07:47 | Bellinzona | IC2 Spår 1 | |||||
08:45 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:01 | Zug | ||||||
09:27 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Spår 9 | |||||
10:32 | Sargans | ||||||
11:02 | Sargans | S17102778 Spår 4 | |||||
11:13 | Walenstadt | ||||||
11:18 | Unterterzen | ||||||
11:20 | Murg |
07:32 | Lavorgo | 4:05 2 byten 10 stopp IR46 IRVAE S17102778 Spår 1 | 4:05 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IR46 IRVAE S17102778 Spår 1 | IR46 Spår 1 | |
07:39 | Faido | ||||||
08:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
08:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
08:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
08:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
08:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
09:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:16 | Arth-Goldau | IRVAE Spår 6 | |||||
10:07 | Rapperswil Sg | ||||||
10:17 | Uznach | ||||||
11:16 | Uznach | S17102778 Spår 2 | |||||
11:28 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
11:37 | Murg |
08:32 | Lavorgo | 4:05 2 byten 10 stopp IR26 IRVAE S17102778 Spår 1 | 4:05 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IR26 IRVAE S17102778 Spår 1 | IR26 Spår 1 | |
08:39 | Faido | ||||||
09:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
09:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:16 | Arth-Goldau | IRVAE Spår 6 | |||||
11:07 | Rapperswil Sg | ||||||
11:17 | Uznach | ||||||
12:16 | Uznach | S17102778 Spår 2 | |||||
12:28 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
12:37 | Murg |
09:32 | Lavorgo | 4:05 2 byten 10 stopp IR46 IRVAE S17102778 Spår 1 | 4:05 | 2 byten 10 stopp | IR46 IRVAE S17102778 Spår 1 | IR46 Spår 1 | |
09:39 | Faido | ||||||
10:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
10:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
10:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
11:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:16 | Arth-Goldau | IRVAE Spår 6 | |||||
12:07 | Rapperswil Sg | ||||||
12:17 | Uznach | ||||||
13:16 | Uznach | S17102778 Spår 2 | |||||
13:28 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
13:37 | Murg |
Restid
Restiden mellan Lavorgo och Murg är 3:04