Hoyerswerda till Markkleeberg Tidtabell
Lördag 3 augusti 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Taucha Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Taucha | 10:40 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Taucha | 10:49 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 10:51 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 10:55 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 10:57 |
Leipzig, Nord | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 11:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 11:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 11:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 11:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Linje | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linje | RB49 | RB49 |
Anslutningar | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Taucha | 09:49 | 11:49 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 09:51 | 11:51 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Leipzig, Nord | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:07 | 12:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 10:11 | 12:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 10:16 | 12:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Söndag 4 augusti 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Taucha Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Taucha | 10:40 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Taucha | 10:49 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 10:51 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 10:55 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 10:57 |
Leipzig, Nord | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 11:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 11:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 11:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 11:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Linje | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linje | RB49 | RB49 |
Anslutningar | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Taucha | 09:49 | 11:49 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 09:51 | 11:51 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Leipzig, Nord | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:07 | 12:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 10:11 | 12:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 10:16 | 12:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Måndag 5 augusti 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Taucha Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Taucha | 10:40 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Taucha | 10:49 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 10:51 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 10:55 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 10:57 |
Leipzig, Nord | 11:00 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 11:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 11:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 11:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 11:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Linje | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linje | RB49 | RB49 |
Anslutningar | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Taucha | 09:49 | 11:49 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 09:51 | 11:51 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 09:57 | 11:57 |
Leipzig, Nord | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:07 | 12:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 10:11 | 12:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 10:16 | 12:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Tisdag 6 augusti 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:07 | 12:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 10:11 | 12:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 10:16 | 12:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 11:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 11:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 11:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 11:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Linje | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 |
Onsdag 7 augusti 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:07 | 12:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 10:11 | 12:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 10:16 | 12:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 11:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 11:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 11:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 11:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Linje | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 |
Torsdag 8 augusti 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:07 | 12:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 10:11 | 12:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 10:16 | 12:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 11:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 11:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 11:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 11:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Linje | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 |
Fredag 9 augusti 2024 07:00
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 08:11 | 10:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:50 | 11:50 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 10:07 | 12:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 10:11 | 12:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 10:16 | 12:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 | 2:45 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 08:33 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 08:39 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:55 |
Linje | RE11 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:42 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:52 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 10:06 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 10:26 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 10:44 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 10:50 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 11:04 |
Leipzig, Markt | 11:06 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 11:07 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 11:09 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 11:11 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 11:14 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 11:16 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Linje | S4 |
Restid | 2:45 |