Markkleeberg till Hoyerswerda Tidtabell
Lördag 3 augusti 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Taucha Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:41 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 08:43 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 08:46 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 08:49 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:51 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:53 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:55 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:58 |
Leipzig, Nord | 09:01 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 09:04 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 09:06 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 09:10 |
Taucha | 09:12 |
Linje | S4 |
Anslutningar | |
Taucha | 09:21 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:31 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:53 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:12 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 10:24 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 10:33 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 10:46 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 11:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 11:25 |
Linje | RE11 |
Restid | 2:44 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:43 | 09:43 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:51 | 09:51 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:53 | 09:53 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:58 | 09:58 |
Leipzig, Nord | 08:01 | 10:01 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 08:06 | 10:06 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:58 | 10:58 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 09:03 | 11:03 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Anslutningar | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:24 | 11:24 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:33 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:46 | 11:46 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Linje | RB49 | RB49 |
Anslutningar | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Restid | 2:44 | 2:44 |
Söndag 4 augusti 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Taucha Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:41 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 08:43 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 08:46 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 08:49 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:51 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:53 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:55 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:58 |
Leipzig, Nord | 09:01 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 09:04 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 09:06 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 09:10 |
Taucha | 09:12 |
Linje | S4 |
Anslutningar | |
Taucha | 09:21 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:31 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:53 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:12 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 10:24 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 10:33 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 10:46 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 11:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 11:25 |
Linje | RE11 |
Restid | 2:44 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:43 | 09:43 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:51 | 09:51 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:53 | 09:53 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:58 | 09:58 |
Leipzig, Nord | 08:01 | 10:01 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 08:06 | 10:06 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:58 | 10:58 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 09:03 | 11:03 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Anslutningar | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:24 | 11:24 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:33 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:46 | 11:46 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Linje | RB49 | RB49 |
Anslutningar | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Restid | 2:44 | 2:44 |
Måndag 5 augusti 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Taucha Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:41 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 08:43 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 08:46 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 08:49 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:51 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:53 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:55 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:58 |
Leipzig, Nord | 09:01 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 09:04 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 09:06 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 09:10 |
Taucha | 09:12 |
Linje | S4 |
Anslutningar | |
Taucha | 09:21 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:31 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:53 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:12 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 10:24 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 10:33 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 10:46 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 11:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 11:25 |
Linje | RE11 |
Restid | 2:44 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:43 | 09:43 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:49 | 09:49 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:51 | 09:51 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:53 | 09:53 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:58 | 09:58 |
Leipzig, Nord | 08:01 | 10:01 |
Leipzig Mockauer Straße | 08:04 | 10:04 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof Thekla | 08:06 | 10:06 |
Leipzig, Heiterblick | 08:10 | 10:10 |
Taucha | 08:13 | 10:13 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 08:17 | 10:17 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 08:35 | 10:35 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 08:39 | 10:39 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 08:49 | 10:49 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 08:58 | 10:58 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 09:03 | 11:03 |
Linje | S4 | S4 |
Anslutningar | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:24 | 11:24 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:33 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:46 | 11:46 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Linje | RB49 | RB49 |
Anslutningar | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Restid | 2:44 | 2:44 |
Tisdag 6 augusti 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:36 | 09:36 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:38 | 09:38 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:44 | 09:44 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:48 | 09:48 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:50 | 09:50 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:51 | 09:51 |
Linje | S5X | S5X |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:00 | 10:00 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 08:23 | 10:23 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:00 | 11:00 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Restid | 2:49 | 2:49 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:36 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 08:38 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 08:41 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 08:44 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:46 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:48 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:50 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:51 |
Linje | S5X |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:00 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:05 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:09 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:23 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:36 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:53 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 10:00 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 10:02 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 10:11 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 10:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:56 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 11:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 11:25 |
Linje | RE11 |
Restid | 2:49 |
Onsdag 7 augusti 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:36 | 09:36 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:38 | 09:38 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:44 | 09:44 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:48 | 09:48 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:50 | 09:50 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:51 | 09:51 |
Linje | S5X | S5X |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:00 | 10:00 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 08:23 | 10:23 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:00 | 11:00 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Restid | 2:49 | 2:49 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:36 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 08:38 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 08:41 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 08:44 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:46 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:48 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:50 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:51 |
Linje | S5X |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:00 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:05 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:09 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:23 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:36 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:53 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 10:00 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 10:02 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 10:11 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 10:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:56 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 11:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 11:25 |
Linje | RE11 |
Restid | 2:49 |
Torsdag 8 augusti 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:36 | 09:36 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:38 | 09:38 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:44 | 09:44 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:48 | 09:48 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:50 | 09:50 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:51 | 09:51 |
Linje | S5X | S5X |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:00 | 10:00 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 08:23 | 10:23 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:00 | 11:00 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Restid | 2:49 | 2:49 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:36 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 08:38 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 08:41 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 08:44 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:46 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:48 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:50 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:51 |
Linje | S5X |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:00 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:05 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:09 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:23 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:36 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:53 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 10:00 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 10:02 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 10:11 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 10:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:56 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 11:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 11:25 |
Linje | RE11 |
Restid | 2:49 |
Fredag 9 augusti 2024 07:00
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 07:36 | 09:36 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 07:38 | 09:38 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 07:41 | 09:41 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 07:44 | 09:44 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 07:48 | 09:48 |
Leipzig, Markt | 07:50 | 09:50 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 07:51 | 09:51 |
Linje | S5X | S5X |
Anslutningar | ||
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:00 | 10:00 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 08:18 | 10:18 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 08:23 | 10:23 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 08:29 | 10:29 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 09:00 | 11:00 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Linje | RE50 | RE50 |
Anslutningar | ||
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Linje | RE15 | RE15 |
Restid | 2:49 | 2:49 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof Priestewitz Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof | 08:36 |
Markkleeberg, S-Bahnhof Nord | 08:38 |
S-Bahnhof Connewitz | 08:41 |
Leipzig, S-Bahnhof MDR | 08:44 |
Leipzig, Bayerischer Bahnhof | 08:46 |
Leipzig, Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz | 08:48 |
Leipzig, Markt | 08:50 |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 08:51 |
Linje | S5X |
Anslutningar | |
Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | 09:00 |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 09:05 |
Borsdorf, Bahnhof | 09:09 |
Wurzen, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Kühren, Bahnhof | 09:23 |
Dahlen, Bahnhof | 09:29 |
Oschatz, Bahnhof | 09:36 |
Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | 09:53 |
Glaubitz Bahnhof | 10:00 |
Nünchritz Bahnhof | 10:02 |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 10:11 |
Linje | RE50 |
Anslutningar | |
Priestewitz Bahnhof | 10:20 |
Großenhain Cottbuser Bahnhof | 10:30 |
Lampertswalde Bahnhof | 10:38 |
Ortrand, Bahnhof | 10:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 10:56 |
Linje | RE18 |
Anslutningar | |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 11:02 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Lauta Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Schwarzkollm Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Hoyerswerda Bahnhof | 11:25 |
Linje | RE11 |
Restid | 2:49 |