Tågtider
La Riba till El Escorial Tågtider 10 september 2024 kl. 01:00
09:02 | La Riba | 10:51 2 byten 26 stopp Regional15151 Alvia00632 Media Distancia18006 | 10:51 | 2 byten 26 stopp | Regional15151 Alvia00632 Media Distancia18006 | Regional15151 | |
09:05 | Vilaverd | ||||||
09:11 | Montblanc | ||||||
09:17 | Lespluga de Francoli | ||||||
09:22 | Vimbodi I Poblet | ||||||
09:30 | Vinaixa | ||||||
09:42 | Les Borges Blanques | ||||||
09:47 | Juneda | ||||||
10:00 | Lleida | ||||||
10:13 | Lleida | Alvia00632 | |||||
11:06 | Zaragoza-Delicias | ||||||
11:58 | Tudela de Navarra | ||||||
12:11 | Castejon de Ebro | ||||||
12:38 | Tafalla | ||||||
13:08 | Pamplona/Iruña | ||||||
14:03 | Vitoria/gasteiz | ||||||
14:45 | Miranda de Ebro | ||||||
15:41 | Burgos-Rosa Manzano | ||||||
17:00 | Valladolid | ||||||
17:26 | Medina del Campo | ||||||
18:08 | Medina del Campo | Media Distancia18006 | |||||
18:26 | Arévalo | ||||||
18:54 | Avila | ||||||
19:11 | Herradon-La Cañada | ||||||
19:19 | Navalperal | ||||||
19:24 | Las Navas del Marqués | ||||||
19:36 | Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | ||||||
19:42 | Robledo de Chavela | ||||||
19:49 | Zarzalejo | ||||||
19:53 | El Escorial |
14:01 | La Riba | 16:51 3 byten 10 stopp Regional Exprés.15043 AVE06308 Regional17113 Regional17106 | 16:51 | 3 byten 10 stopp | Regional Exprés.15043 AVE06308 Regional17113 Regional17106 | Regional Exprés.15043 | |
14:05 | Vilaverd | ||||||
14:11 | Montblanc | ||||||
14:58 | Lleida | ||||||
15:00 | Lleida | AVE06308 | |||||
15:44 | Zaragoza-Delicias | ||||||
16:10 | Calatayud | ||||||
17:12 | Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | ||||||
21:31 | Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | Regional17113 | |||||
21:47 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
22:28 | Villalba de Guadarrama | ||||||
22:55 | El Escorial | ||||||
23:00 | Zarzalejo | ||||||
06:47 | Zarzalejo | Regional17106 | |||||
06:52 | El Escorial |
14:09 | La Riba | 20:34 4 byten 25 stopp Regional15402 Euromed01161 AVE05191 Avant08069 Media Distancia18002 | 20:34 | 4 byten 25 stopp | Regional15402 Euromed01161 AVE05191 Avant08069 Media Distancia18002 | Regional15402 | |
14:13 | La Plana-Picamoixons | ||||||
14:18 | Alcover | ||||||
14:26 | La Selva del Camp | ||||||
14:34 | Reus | ||||||
14:43 | Vila-Seca | ||||||
14:52 | Tarragona | ||||||
15:03 | Torredembarra | ||||||
15:13 | Sant Vicenc de Calders | ||||||
15:27 | Vilanova I La Geltrú | ||||||
16:07 | Barcelona-Sants | ||||||
16:10 | Barcelona-Sants | Euromed01161 | |||||
16:48 | Camp Tarragona | ||||||
18:14 | Castelló | ||||||
19:02 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | ||||||
19:45 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | AVE05191 | |||||
21:38 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
06:36 | Madrid-Chamartin | Avant08069 | |||||
07:04 | Segovia Guiomar | ||||||
07:44 | Valladolid | ||||||
08:33 | Valladolid | Media Distancia18002 | |||||
09:00 | Medina del Campo | ||||||
09:17 | Arévalo | ||||||
09:45 | Avila | ||||||
10:01 | Herradon-La Cañada | ||||||
10:09 | Navalperal | ||||||
10:14 | Las Navas del Marqués | ||||||
10:25 | Santa María de La Alameda-Peguerinos | ||||||
10:31 | Robledo de Chavela | ||||||
10:38 | Zarzalejo | ||||||
10:43 | El Escorial |
19:02 | La Riba | 16:56 3 byten 8 stopp Regional Exprés.15045 AVE06310 Regional17151 Media Distancia18912 | 16:56 | 3 byten 8 stopp | Regional Exprés.15045 AVE06310 Regional17151 Media Distancia18912 | Regional Exprés.15045 | |
20:04 | Lleida | ||||||
21:01 | Lleida | AVE06310 | |||||
21:45 | Zaragoza-Delicias | ||||||
22:45 | Guadalajara - Yebes | ||||||
23:12 | Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | ||||||
09:25 | Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | Regional17151 | |||||
09:40 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
10:21 | Villalba de Guadarrama | ||||||
10:55 | El Escorial | ||||||
11:00 | Zarzalejo | ||||||
11:52 | Zarzalejo | Media Distancia18912 | |||||
11:58 | El Escorial |
Restid
Restiden mellan La Riba och El Escorial är 9:01