Tågtider
Antony till Villabé Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 23:50
07:35 | Antony | 1:22 2 byten 16 stopp BEPAV CELBA DZOVO | 1:22 | 2 byten 16 stopp | BEPAV CELBA DZOVO | BEPAV | |
07:37 | La Croix de Berny | ||||||
07:40 | Bourg-la-Reine | ||||||
07:45 | Cité Universitaire | ||||||
07:48 | Denfert-Rochereau | ||||||
07:50 | Port Royal | ||||||
07:51 | Luxembourg | ||||||
07:53 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | ||||||
07:56 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | CELBA | |||||
08:00 | Paris Austerlitz | ||||||
08:04 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | ||||||
08:14 | Juvisy | ||||||
08:35 | Juvisy | DZOVO | |||||
08:38 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
08:42 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
08:45 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
08:48 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
08:53 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
08:56 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
08:58 | Villabé |
08:50 | Antony | 1:07 2 byten 16 stopp BEPAV CDEBA DZOVO | 1:07 | 2 byten 16 stopp | BEPAV CDEBA DZOVO | BEPAV | |
08:52 | La Croix de Berny | ||||||
08:55 | Bourg-la-Reine | ||||||
09:00 | Cité Universitaire | ||||||
09:03 | Denfert-Rochereau | ||||||
09:05 | Port Royal | ||||||
09:06 | Luxembourg | ||||||
09:08 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | ||||||
09:11 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | CDEBA | |||||
09:15 | Paris Austerlitz | ||||||
09:19 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | ||||||
09:29 | Juvisy | ||||||
09:35 | Juvisy | DZOVO | |||||
09:38 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
09:42 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
09:45 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
09:48 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
09:53 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
09:56 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
09:58 | Villabé |
09:50 | Antony | 1:07 2 byten 16 stopp BEPEE CDEBA DZOVO | 1:07 | 2 byten 16 stopp | BEPEE CDEBA DZOVO | BEPEE | |
09:52 | La Croix de Berny | ||||||
09:55 | Bourg-la-Reine | ||||||
10:00 | Cité Universitaire | ||||||
10:03 | Denfert-Rochereau | ||||||
10:05 | Port Royal | ||||||
10:06 | Luxembourg | ||||||
10:08 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | ||||||
10:11 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | CDEBA | |||||
10:15 | Paris Austerlitz | ||||||
10:19 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | ||||||
10:29 | Juvisy | ||||||
10:35 | Juvisy | DZOVO | |||||
10:38 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
10:42 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
10:45 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
10:48 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
10:53 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
10:56 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
10:58 | Villabé |
10:50 | Antony | 1:07 2 byten 16 stopp BEPEE CDEBA DZOVO | 1:07 | 2 byten 16 stopp | BEPEE CDEBA DZOVO | BEPEE | |
10:52 | La Croix de Berny | ||||||
10:55 | Bourg-la-Reine | ||||||
11:00 | Cité Universitaire | ||||||
11:03 | Denfert-Rochereau | ||||||
11:05 | Port Royal | ||||||
11:06 | Luxembourg | ||||||
11:08 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | ||||||
11:11 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | CDEBA | |||||
11:15 | Paris Austerlitz | ||||||
11:19 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | ||||||
11:29 | Juvisy | ||||||
11:35 | Juvisy | DZOVO | |||||
11:38 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
11:42 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
11:45 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
11:48 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
11:53 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
11:56 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
11:58 | Villabé |
11:50 | Antony | 1:07 2 byten 16 stopp BEPAU CDEBA DZOVO | 1:07 | 2 byten 16 stopp | BEPAU CDEBA DZOVO | BEPAU | |
11:52 | La Croix de Berny | ||||||
11:55 | Bourg-la-Reine | ||||||
12:00 | Cité Universitaire | ||||||
12:03 | Denfert-Rochereau | ||||||
12:05 | Port Royal | ||||||
12:06 | Luxembourg | ||||||
12:08 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | ||||||
12:11 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | CDEBA | |||||
12:15 | Paris Austerlitz | ||||||
12:19 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | ||||||
12:29 | Juvisy | ||||||
12:35 | Juvisy | DZOVO | |||||
12:38 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
12:42 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
12:45 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
12:48 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
12:53 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
12:56 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
12:58 | Villabé |
Restid
Restiden mellan Antony och Villabé är 59 minuter