Tågtider
Courbevoie till Limay Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 11:10
11:38 | Courbevoie | 1:15 1 byte 19 stopp LPEBU JMOCA | 1:15 | 1 byte 19 stopp | LPEBU JMOCA | LPEBU | |
11:41 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
11:48 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
11:51 | Paris Saint Lazare | JMOCA | |||||
12:01 | Argenteuil | ||||||
12:04 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
12:08 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
12:11 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
12:13 | Herblay | ||||||
12:18 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
12:21 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
12:23 | Maurecourt | ||||||
12:26 | Andrésy | ||||||
12:28 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
12:31 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
12:35 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
12:39 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
12:41 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
12:45 | Juziers | ||||||
12:49 | Gargenville | ||||||
12:51 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
12:54 | Limay |
11:58 | Courbevoie | 1:25 1 byte 19 stopp LPEBU JMOCA | 1:25 | 1 byte 19 stopp | LPEBU JMOCA | LPEBU | |
12:01 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
12:08 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
12:22 | Paris Saint Lazare | JMOCA | |||||
12:32 | Argenteuil | ||||||
12:35 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
12:39 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
12:42 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
12:44 | Herblay | ||||||
12:49 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
12:51 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
12:54 | Maurecourt | ||||||
12:56 | Andrésy | ||||||
12:59 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
13:02 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
13:06 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
13:09 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
13:11 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
13:16 | Juziers | ||||||
13:19 | Gargenville | ||||||
13:21 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
13:24 | Limay |
12:38 | Courbevoie | 1:15 1 byte 19 stopp LPEBU JMOCA | 1:15 | 1 byte 19 stopp | LPEBU JMOCA | LPEBU | |
12:41 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
12:48 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
12:51 | Paris Saint Lazare | JMOCA | |||||
13:01 | Argenteuil | ||||||
13:04 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
13:08 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
13:11 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
13:13 | Herblay | ||||||
13:18 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
13:21 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
13:23 | Maurecourt | ||||||
13:26 | Andrésy | ||||||
13:28 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
13:31 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
13:35 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
13:39 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
13:41 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
13:45 | Juziers | ||||||
13:49 | Gargenville | ||||||
13:51 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
13:54 | Limay |
12:58 | Courbevoie | 1:25 1 byte 19 stopp LPEBU JMOCA | 1:25 | 1 byte 19 stopp | LPEBU JMOCA | LPEBU | |
13:01 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
13:08 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
13:22 | Paris Saint Lazare | JMOCA | |||||
13:32 | Argenteuil | ||||||
13:35 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
13:39 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
13:42 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
13:44 | Herblay | ||||||
13:49 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
13:51 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
13:54 | Maurecourt | ||||||
13:56 | Andrésy | ||||||
13:59 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
14:02 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
14:06 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
14:09 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
14:11 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
14:16 | Juziers | ||||||
14:19 | Gargenville | ||||||
14:21 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
14:24 | Limay |
13:38 | Courbevoie | 1:15 1 byte 19 stopp LPEBU JMOCA | 1:15 | 1 byte 19 stopp | LPEBU JMOCA | LPEBU | |
13:41 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
13:48 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
13:51 | Paris Saint Lazare | JMOCA | |||||
14:01 | Argenteuil | ||||||
14:04 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
14:08 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
14:11 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
14:13 | Herblay | ||||||
14:18 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
14:21 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
14:23 | Maurecourt | ||||||
14:26 | Andrésy | ||||||
14:28 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
14:31 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
14:35 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
14:39 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
14:41 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
14:45 | Juziers | ||||||
14:49 | Gargenville | ||||||
14:51 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
14:54 | Limay |
14:08 | Courbevoie | 1:16 2 byten 17 stopp LSEBU AUPUS JMOCA | 1:16 | 2 byten 17 stopp | LSEBU AUPUS JMOCA | LSEBU | |
14:09 | La Défense | ||||||
14:27 | La Défense | AUPUS | |||||
14:31 | Nanterre Préfecture | ||||||
14:35 | Houilles - Carrières-sur-Seine | ||||||
14:39 | Sartrouville | ||||||
14:41 | Maisons-Laffitte | ||||||
14:47 | Achères Ville | ||||||
14:49 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
14:51 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | JMOCA | |||||
14:54 | Maurecourt | ||||||
14:56 | Andrésy | ||||||
14:59 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
15:02 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
15:06 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
15:09 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
15:11 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
15:16 | Juziers | ||||||
15:19 | Gargenville | ||||||
15:21 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
15:24 | Limay |
14:38 | Courbevoie | 1:15 1 byte 19 stopp LPEBU JMOCA | 1:15 | 1 byte 19 stopp | LPEBU JMOCA | LPEBU | |
14:41 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
14:48 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
14:51 | Paris Saint Lazare | JMOCA | |||||
15:01 | Argenteuil | ||||||
15:04 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
15:08 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
15:11 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
15:13 | Herblay | ||||||
15:18 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
15:21 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
15:23 | Maurecourt | ||||||
15:26 | Andrésy | ||||||
15:28 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
15:31 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
15:35 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
15:39 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
15:41 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
15:45 | Juziers | ||||||
15:49 | Gargenville | ||||||
15:51 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
15:54 | Limay |
14:58 | Courbevoie | 1:25 1 byte 19 stopp LPEBU JMOCA | 1:25 | 1 byte 19 stopp | LPEBU JMOCA | LPEBU | |
15:01 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
15:08 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
15:22 | Paris Saint Lazare | JMOCA | |||||
15:32 | Argenteuil | ||||||
15:35 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
15:39 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
15:42 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
15:44 | Herblay | ||||||
15:49 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
15:51 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
15:54 | Maurecourt | ||||||
15:56 | Andrésy | ||||||
15:59 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
16:02 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:06 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:09 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
16:11 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
16:16 | Juziers | ||||||
16:19 | Gargenville | ||||||
16:21 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
16:24 | Limay |
15:38 | Courbevoie | 1:15 1 byte 19 stopp LPEBU JMOCA | 1:15 | 1 byte 19 stopp | LPEBU JMOCA | LPEBU | |
15:41 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
15:48 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
15:51 | Paris Saint Lazare | JMOCA | |||||
16:01 | Argenteuil | ||||||
16:04 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
16:08 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
16:11 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
16:13 | Herblay | ||||||
16:18 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
16:21 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
16:23 | Maurecourt | ||||||
16:26 | Andrésy | ||||||
16:28 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
16:31 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:35 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:39 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
16:41 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
16:45 | Juziers | ||||||
16:49 | Gargenville | ||||||
16:51 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
16:54 | Limay |
16:08 | Courbevoie | 1:16 2 byten 17 stopp LSEBU AUPUS JMOCA | 1:16 | 2 byten 17 stopp | LSEBU AUPUS JMOCA | LSEBU | |
16:09 | La Défense | ||||||
16:27 | La Défense | AUPUS | |||||
16:31 | Nanterre Préfecture | ||||||
16:35 | Houilles - Carrières-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:39 | Sartrouville | ||||||
16:41 | Maisons-Laffitte | ||||||
16:47 | Achères Ville | ||||||
16:49 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
16:51 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | JMOCA | |||||
16:54 | Maurecourt | ||||||
16:56 | Andrésy | ||||||
16:59 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
17:02 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
17:06 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
17:09 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
17:11 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
17:16 | Juziers | ||||||
17:19 | Gargenville | ||||||
17:21 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
17:24 | Limay |
16:28 | Courbevoie | 1:26 2 byten 17 stopp LSEBU AUPUS JMOCA | 1:26 | 2 byten 17 stopp | LSEBU AUPUS JMOCA | LSEBU | |
16:29 | La Défense | ||||||
16:47 | La Défense | AUPUS | |||||
16:51 | Nanterre Préfecture | ||||||
16:55 | Houilles - Carrières-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:59 | Sartrouville | ||||||
17:01 | Maisons-Laffitte | ||||||
17:07 | Achères Ville | ||||||
17:09 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | ||||||
17:21 | Conflans Fin d'Oise | JMOCA | |||||
17:23 | Maurecourt | ||||||
17:26 | Andrésy | ||||||
17:28 | Chanteloup-les-Vignes | ||||||
17:31 | Triel-sur-Seine | ||||||
17:35 | Vaux-sur-Seine | ||||||
17:39 | Thun le Paradis | ||||||
17:41 | Meulan - Hardricourt | ||||||
17:45 | Juziers | ||||||
17:49 | Gargenville | ||||||
17:51 | Issou - Porcheville | ||||||
17:54 | Limay |
Restid
Restiden mellan Courbevoie och Limay är 1:05