Tågtider
Sannois till Boutigny Tågtider 9 september 2024 kl. 07:40
07:48 | Sannois | 2:05 2 byten 16 stopp JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | 2:05 | 2 byten 16 stopp | JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | JPAPE | |
07:52 | Argenteuil | ||||||
07:56 | Le Stade | ||||||
07:58 | Colombes | ||||||
08:02 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
08:05 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
08:12 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
08:34 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CELBA | |||||
08:45 | Juvisy | ||||||
09:10 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
09:13 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
09:17 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
09:20 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
09:23 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
09:29 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
09:33 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
09:38 | Mennecy | ||||||
09:43 | Ballancourt | ||||||
09:48 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
09:53 | Boutigny |
08:48 | Sannois | 2:05 2 byten 16 stopp JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | 2:05 | 2 byten 16 stopp | JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | JPAPE | |
08:52 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:56 | Le Stade | ||||||
08:58 | Colombes | ||||||
09:02 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
09:05 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
09:12 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
09:34 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CELBA | |||||
09:45 | Juvisy | ||||||
10:10 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
10:13 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
10:17 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
10:20 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
10:23 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
10:29 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
10:33 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
10:38 | Mennecy | ||||||
10:43 | Ballancourt | ||||||
10:48 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
10:53 | Boutigny |
09:47 | Sannois | 2:00 2 byten 16 stopp JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | 2:00 | 2 byten 16 stopp | JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | JPAPE | |
09:51 | Argenteuil | ||||||
09:54 | Le Stade | ||||||
09:56 | Colombes | ||||||
09:59 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
10:01 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
10:09 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
10:35 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CELBA | |||||
10:49 | Juvisy | ||||||
11:05 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
11:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
11:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
11:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
11:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
11:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
11:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
11:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
11:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
11:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
11:48 | Boutigny |
10:47 | Sannois | 2:00 2 byten 16 stopp JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | 2:00 | 2 byten 16 stopp | JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | JPAPE | |
10:51 | Argenteuil | ||||||
10:54 | Le Stade | ||||||
10:56 | Colombes | ||||||
10:59 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
11:01 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
11:08 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
11:34 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CELBA | |||||
11:45 | Juvisy | ||||||
12:05 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
12:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
12:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
12:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
12:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
12:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
12:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
12:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
12:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
12:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
12:48 | Boutigny |
11:47 | Sannois | 2:00 2 byten 16 stopp JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | 2:00 | 2 byten 16 stopp | JPAPE CELBA DBOVO | JPAPE | |
11:51 | Argenteuil | ||||||
11:54 | Le Stade | ||||||
11:56 | Colombes | ||||||
11:59 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
12:01 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
12:08 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
12:34 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CELBA | |||||
12:45 | Juvisy | ||||||
13:05 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
13:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
13:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
13:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
13:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
13:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
13:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
13:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
13:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
13:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
13:48 | Boutigny |
11:53 | Sannois | 1:54 3 byten 26 stopp JEAPE HAPOR DROPO DBOVO | 1:54 | 3 byten 26 stopp | JEAPE HAPOR DROPO DBOVO | JEAPE | |
11:56 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
11:57 | Ermont - Eaubonne | HAPOR | |||||
12:00 | Champ de Courses d'Enghien | ||||||
12:02 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
12:04 | La Barre Ormesson | ||||||
12:07 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
12:11 | Saint-Denis | ||||||
12:17 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
12:21 | Paris Gare du Nord | DROPO | |||||
12:25 | Châtelet les Halles | ||||||
12:31 | Paris Gare de Lyon | ||||||
12:38 | Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | ||||||
12:40 | Le Vert de Maisons | ||||||
12:44 | Créteil Pompadour | ||||||
12:48 | Villeneuve Triage | ||||||
12:51 | Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | ||||||
12:55 | Vigneux-sur-Seine | ||||||
12:59 | Juvisy | ||||||
13:02 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
13:05 | Grigny Centre | ||||||
13:09 | Orangis Bois de l'Épine | ||||||
13:12 | Évry - Courcouronnes | ||||||
13:14 | Le Bras de Fer | ||||||
13:18 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
13:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DBOVO | |||||
13:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
13:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
13:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
13:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
13:48 | Boutigny |
12:08 | Sannois | 2:39 3 byten 26 stopp JEAPE HAVOL DROPO DBOVO | 2:39 | 3 byten 26 stopp | JEAPE HAVOL DROPO DBOVO | JEAPE | |
12:11 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
12:12 | Ermont - Eaubonne | HAVOL | |||||
12:15 | Champ de Courses d'Enghien | ||||||
12:17 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
12:19 | La Barre Ormesson | ||||||
12:22 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
12:25 | Saint-Denis | ||||||
12:32 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
12:36 | Paris Gare du Nord | DROPO | |||||
12:40 | Châtelet les Halles | ||||||
12:46 | Paris Gare de Lyon | ||||||
12:53 | Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | ||||||
12:55 | Le Vert de Maisons | ||||||
12:59 | Créteil Pompadour | ||||||
13:03 | Villeneuve Triage | ||||||
13:06 | Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | ||||||
13:10 | Vigneux-sur-Seine | ||||||
13:14 | Juvisy | ||||||
13:17 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
13:20 | Grigny Centre | ||||||
13:24 | Orangis Bois de l'Épine | ||||||
13:27 | Évry - Courcouronnes | ||||||
13:29 | Le Bras de Fer | ||||||
13:33 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
14:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DBOVO | |||||
14:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
14:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
14:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
14:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
14:48 | Boutigny |
13:38 | Sannois | 2:09 3 byten 26 stopp JEAPE HAVOP DROPO DBOVO | 2:09 | 3 byten 26 stopp | JEAPE HAVOP DROPO DBOVO | JEAPE | |
13:41 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
13:42 | Ermont - Eaubonne | HAVOP | |||||
13:45 | Champ de Courses d'Enghien | ||||||
13:47 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
13:49 | La Barre Ormesson | ||||||
13:52 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
13:55 | Saint-Denis | ||||||
14:02 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
14:06 | Paris Gare du Nord | DROPO | |||||
14:10 | Châtelet les Halles | ||||||
14:16 | Paris Gare de Lyon | ||||||
14:23 | Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | ||||||
14:25 | Le Vert de Maisons | ||||||
14:29 | Créteil Pompadour | ||||||
14:33 | Villeneuve Triage | ||||||
14:36 | Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | ||||||
14:40 | Vigneux-sur-Seine | ||||||
14:44 | Juvisy | ||||||
14:47 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
14:50 | Grigny Centre | ||||||
14:54 | Orangis Bois de l'Épine | ||||||
14:57 | Évry - Courcouronnes | ||||||
14:59 | Le Bras de Fer | ||||||
15:03 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
15:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DBOVO | |||||
15:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
15:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
15:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
15:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
15:48 | Boutigny |
15:03 | Sannois | 1:45 2 byten 16 stopp JPAPE CDEBO DBOVO | 1:45 | 2 byten 16 stopp | JPAPE CDEBO DBOVO | JPAPE | |
15:07 | Argenteuil | ||||||
15:10 | Le Stade | ||||||
15:12 | Colombes | ||||||
15:14 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
15:17 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
15:23 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
15:50 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBO | |||||
16:01 | Juvisy | ||||||
16:05 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
16:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
16:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
16:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
16:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
16:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
16:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
16:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
16:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
16:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
16:48 | Boutigny |
15:32 | Sannois | 1:45 2 byten 16 stopp JPAPE CDEBO DBOVO | 1:45 | 2 byten 16 stopp | JPAPE CDEBO DBOVO | JPAPE | |
15:36 | Argenteuil | ||||||
15:39 | Le Stade | ||||||
15:41 | Colombes | ||||||
15:44 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
15:46 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
15:53 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
16:20 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBO | |||||
16:31 | Juvisy | ||||||
16:34 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
16:37 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
16:42 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
16:45 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
16:48 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
16:53 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
16:58 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
17:02 | Mennecy | ||||||
17:08 | Ballancourt | ||||||
17:13 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
17:18 | Boutigny |
15:47 | Sannois | 2:06 2 byten 16 stopp JPAPE CDEBO DBOVO | 2:06 | 2 byten 16 stopp | JPAPE CDEBO DBOVO | JPAPE | |
15:51 | Argenteuil | ||||||
15:54 | Le Stade | ||||||
15:56 | Colombes | ||||||
15:59 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
16:01 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:08 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
16:38 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBO | |||||
16:53 | Juvisy | ||||||
17:10 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
17:13 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
17:17 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
17:20 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
17:23 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
17:29 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
17:33 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
17:38 | Mennecy | ||||||
17:43 | Ballancourt | ||||||
17:48 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
17:53 | Boutigny |
Restid
Restiden mellan Sannois och Boutigny är 1:45