獲取火車時間
Diest Furnes 火車時間 2024年9月9日 10:40
13:55 | Diest | 4:04 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 IC4934 IC3015 月台 1 | 4:04 | 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | IC4934 IC3015 月台 1 | IC4934 月台 1 | |
14:13 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
14:26 | Lierre | ||||||
14:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3015 月台 6 | |||||
16:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:59 | Furnes |
14:27 | Diest | 2:58 2 個轉乘站 12 個停靠站 IC2236 IC436 P8995 月台 1 | 2:58 | 2 個轉乘站 12 個停靠站 | IC2236 IC436 P8995 月台 1 | IC2236 月台 1 | |
14:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Central | IC436 月台 2 | |||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:26 | De Pinte | P8995 月台 3 | |||||
16:33 | Deinze | ||||||
16:40 | Aarsele | ||||||
16:46 | Tielt | ||||||
17:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:15 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:25 | Furnes |
14:55 | Diest | 3:04 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 IC4935 IC3015 月台 1 | 3:04 | 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | IC4935 IC3015 月台 1 | IC4935 月台 1 | |
15:13 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
15:26 | Lierre | ||||||
15:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3015 月台 6 | |||||
16:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:59 | Furnes |
15:55 | Diest | 3:04 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 IC4936 IC3016 月台 1 | 3:04 | 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | IC4936 IC3016 月台 1 | IC4936 月台 1 | |
16:13 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
16:26 | Lierre | ||||||
16:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3016 月台 6 | |||||
17:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
17:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
17:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:59 | Furnes |
17:55 | Diest | 4:04 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 IC4938 IC3019 月台 1 | 4:04 | 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | IC4938 IC3019 月台 1 | IC4938 月台 1 | |
18:13 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
18:26 | Lierre | ||||||
18:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3019 月台 6 | |||||
20:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:59 | Furnes |
18:55 | Diest | 3:04 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 IC4939 IC3019 月台 1 | 3:04 | 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | IC4939 IC3019 月台 1 | IC4939 月台 1 | |
19:13 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
19:26 | Lierre | ||||||
19:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3019 月台 6 | |||||
20:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:59 | Furnes |
19:54 | Diest | 13:05 1 個轉乘站 15 個停靠站 IC4940 IC3006 月台 1 | 13:05 | 1 個轉乘站 15 個停靠站 | IC4940 IC3006 月台 1 | IC4940 月台 1 | |
20:13 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
20:26 | Lierre | ||||||
20:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:54 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3006 月台 6 | |||||
06:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:15 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:25 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:31 | Beervelde | ||||||
07:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:59 | Furnes |
20:27 | Diest | 16:32 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC2242 IC443 IC3010 月台 1 | 16:32 | 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC2242 IC443 IC3010 月台 1 | IC2242 月台 1 | |
20:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:11 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:28 | Bruxelles-Central | IC443 月台 2 | |||||
22:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
23:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
23:21 | Deinze | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | IC3010 月台 4 | |||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:59 | Furnes |
20:53 | Diest | 18:06 1 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 IC2642 IC3012 月台 1 | 18:06 | 1 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 | IC2642 IC3012 月台 1 | IC2642 月台 1 | |
21:05 | Aarschot | ||||||
21:24 | Louvain | ||||||
21:41 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
21:54 | Malines | ||||||
22:06 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3012 月台 6 | |||||
13:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
13:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:59 | Furnes |
21:27 | Diest | 9:32 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC2243 IC443 IC3004 月台 1 | 9:32 | 2 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC2243 IC443 IC3004 月台 1 | IC2243 月台 1 | |
21:41 | Aarschot | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:12 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC443 月台 9 | |||||
23:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
23:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:01 | De Pinte | IC3004 月台 3 | |||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
06:59 | Furnes |
21:50 | Diest | 11:09 1 個轉乘站 17 個停靠站 IC2643 IC3006 月台 1 | 11:09 | 1 個轉乘站 17 個停靠站 | IC2643 IC3006 月台 1 | IC2643 月台 1 | |
22:02 | Aarschot | ||||||
22:24 | Louvain | ||||||
22:41 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
22:54 | Malines | ||||||
23:06 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:54 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3006 月台 6 | |||||
06:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:15 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:25 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:31 | Beervelde | ||||||
07:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:59 | Furnes |