獲取火車時間
Furnes Roux 火車時間 2024年9月9日 13:00
13:01 | Furnes | 3:12 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC3035 IC513 IC2036 S194036 月台 1 | 3:12 | 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC3035 IC513 IC2036 S194036 月台 1 | IC3035 月台 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 月台 10 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2036 月台 21 | |||||
15:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:51 | Luttre | ||||||
16:05 | Luttre | S194036 月台 1 | |||||
16:13 | Roux |
14:01 | Furnes | 3:12 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC3036 IC514 IC2037 S194037 月台 1 | 3:12 | 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC3036 IC514 IC2037 S194037 月台 1 | IC3036 月台 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 月台 10 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2037 月台 21 | |||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:51 | Luttre | ||||||
17:05 | Luttre | S194037 月台 1 | |||||
17:13 | Roux |
15:01 | Furnes | 3:12 3 個轉乘站 12 個停靠站 IC3037 IC515 P8722 S194038 月台 1 | 3:12 | 3 個轉乘站 12 個停靠站 | IC3037 IC515 P8722 S194038 月台 1 | IC3037 月台 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 月台 11 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 月台 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:36 | Luttre | ||||||
18:05 | Luttre | S194038 月台 1 | |||||
18:13 | Roux |
16:01 | Furnes | 3:12 3 個轉乘站 12 個停靠站 IC3038 IC516 P8724 S194039 月台 1 | 3:12 | 3 個轉乘站 12 個停靠站 | IC3038 IC516 P8724 S194039 月台 1 | IC3038 月台 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 月台 11 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8724 月台 21 | |||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
18:36 | Luttre | ||||||
19:05 | Luttre | S194039 月台 1 | |||||
19:13 | Roux |
17:01 | Furnes | 3:12 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC3039 IC517 IC2040 S194040 月台 1 | 3:12 | 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC3039 IC517 IC2040 S194040 月台 1 | IC3039 月台 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 月台 10 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2040 月台 21 | |||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:51 | Luttre | ||||||
20:05 | Luttre | S194040 月台 1 | |||||
20:13 | Roux |
18:01 | Furnes | 3:12 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC3040 IC518 IC2041 S194041 月台 1 | 3:12 | 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC3040 IC518 IC2041 S194041 月台 1 | IC3040 月台 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 月台 10 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2041 月台 21 | |||||
20:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:51 | Luttre | ||||||
21:05 | Luttre | S194041 月台 1 | |||||
21:13 | Roux |
19:01 | Furnes | 3:12 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC3041 IC519 IC2042 S194042 月台 1 | 3:12 | 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC3041 IC519 IC2042 S194042 月台 1 | IC3041 月台 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 月台 10 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2042 月台 21 | |||||
21:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:51 | Luttre | ||||||
22:05 | Luttre | S194042 月台 1 | |||||
22:13 | Roux |
20:01 | Furnes | 3:12 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 IC3042 IC520 IC2043 S194043 月台 1 | 3:12 | 3 個轉乘站 11 個停靠站 | IC3042 IC520 IC2043 S194043 月台 1 | IC3042 月台 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 月台 10 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2043 月台 21 | |||||
22:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:51 | Luttre | ||||||
23:05 | Luttre | S194043 月台 1 | |||||
23:13 | Roux |
21:01 | Furnes | 4:12 2 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 IC3043 IC422 S11995 月台 1 | 4:12 | 2 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 | IC3043 IC422 S11995 月台 1 | IC3043 月台 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC422 月台 9 | |||||
23:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:44 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
00:08 | Schaerbeek | S11995 月台 5 | |||||
00:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
01:04 | Luttre | ||||||
01:11 | Courcelles-Motte | ||||||
01:13 | Roux |