從Halbe至Anklam火車時間表
2024年8月5日星期一 上午7:00
Halbe, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Anklam, Bahnhof
Halbe, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Groß Köris, Bahnhof | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
火車路線 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 |
個轉乘站 | |||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 |
S Bernau Bhf | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 |
Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Chorin, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | - |
Angermünde, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Seehausen (UM), Bahnhof | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Prenzlau, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Nechlin, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Pasewalk, Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:19 | 18:18 |
Jatznick, Bahnhof | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:27 | 18:26 |
Ferdinandshof, Bahnhof | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:33 | 18:32 |
Ducherow, Bahnhof | 10:40 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:42 | 18:41 |
Anklam, Bahnhof | 10:48 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
火車路線 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
時長 | 3:28 | 4:30 | 5:30 | 4:30 | 4:30 |
2024年8月6日星期二 上午7:00
Halbe, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Anklam, Bahnhof
Halbe, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Groß Köris, Bahnhof | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
火車路線 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 |
個轉乘站 | |||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 |
S Bernau Bhf | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 |
Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Chorin, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | - |
Angermünde, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Seehausen (UM), Bahnhof | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Prenzlau, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Nechlin, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Pasewalk, Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:19 | 18:18 |
Jatznick, Bahnhof | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:27 | 18:26 |
Ferdinandshof, Bahnhof | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:33 | 18:32 |
Ducherow, Bahnhof | 10:40 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:42 | 18:41 |
Anklam, Bahnhof | 10:48 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
火車路線 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
時長 | 3:28 | 4:30 | 5:30 | 4:30 | 4:30 |
2024年8月7日星期三 上午7:00
Halbe, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Anklam, Bahnhof
Halbe, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Groß Köris, Bahnhof | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
火車路線 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 |
個轉乘站 | |||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 |
S Bernau Bhf | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 |
Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Chorin, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | - |
Angermünde, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Seehausen (UM), Bahnhof | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Prenzlau, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Nechlin, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Pasewalk, Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:19 | 18:18 |
Jatznick, Bahnhof | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:27 | 18:26 |
Ferdinandshof, Bahnhof | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:33 | 18:32 |
Ducherow, Bahnhof | 10:40 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:42 | 18:41 |
Anklam, Bahnhof | 10:48 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
火車路線 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
時長 | 3:28 | 4:30 | 5:30 | 4:30 | 4:30 |
2024年8月8日星期四 上午7:00
Halbe, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Anklam, Bahnhof
Halbe, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Groß Köris, Bahnhof | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
火車路線 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 |
個轉乘站 | |||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 |
S Bernau Bhf | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 |
Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Chorin, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | - |
Angermünde, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Seehausen (UM), Bahnhof | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Prenzlau, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Nechlin, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Pasewalk, Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:19 | 18:18 |
Jatznick, Bahnhof | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:27 | 18:26 |
Ferdinandshof, Bahnhof | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:33 | 18:32 |
Ducherow, Bahnhof | 10:40 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:42 | 18:41 |
Anklam, Bahnhof | 10:48 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
火車路線 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
時長 | 3:28 | 4:30 | 5:30 | 4:30 | 4:30 |
2024年8月9日星期五 上午7:00
Halbe, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Anklam, Bahnhof
Halbe, Bahnhof | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Groß Köris, Bahnhof | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
火車路線 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 |
個轉乘站 | |||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 |
S Bernau Bhf | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 |
Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Chorin, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | - |
Angermünde, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Seehausen (UM), Bahnhof | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Prenzlau, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Nechlin, Bahnhof | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Pasewalk, Bahnhof | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:19 | 18:18 |
Jatznick, Bahnhof | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:27 | 18:26 |
Ferdinandshof, Bahnhof | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:33 | 18:32 |
Ducherow, Bahnhof | 10:40 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:42 | 18:41 |
Anklam, Bahnhof | 10:48 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
火車路線 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
時長 | 3:28 | 4:30 | 5:30 | 4:30 | 4:30 |
2024年8月10日星期六 上午7:00
Halbe, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Anklam, Bahnhof
Halbe, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 14:20 |
Groß Köris, Bahnhof | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 14:25 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 14:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 14:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 15:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 15:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 15:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 15:12 |
火車路線 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 |
個轉乘站 | |||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:03 | 10:33 | 12:22 | 12:33 | 16:33 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 10:10 | 10:39 | 12:31 | 12:39 | 16:39 |
S Bernau Bhf | 10:24 | 10:54 | 12:45 | 12:54 | 16:54 |
Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | 10:39 | 11:09 | 13:01 | 13:09 | 17:09 |
Chorin, Bahnhof | - | 11:18 | - | 13:18 | - |
Angermünde, Bahnhof | 10:59 | 11:33 | 13:18 | 13:33 | 17:33 |
Seehausen (UM), Bahnhof | - | 11:52 | - | 13:52 | 17:52 |
Prenzlau, Bahnhof | 11:21 | 12:01 | 13:39 | 14:01 | 18:01 |
Nechlin, Bahnhof | - | 12:10 | - | 14:10 | 18:10 |
Pasewalk, Bahnhof | 11:38 | 12:18 | 13:54 | 14:18 | 18:18 |
Jatznick, Bahnhof | - | 12:26 | 14:02 | 14:26 | 18:26 |
Ferdinandshof, Bahnhof | 11:51 | 12:32 | - | 14:32 | 18:32 |
Ducherow, Bahnhof | 11:59 | 12:41 | - | 14:41 | 18:41 |
Anklam, Bahnhof | 12:07 | 12:50 | 14:23 | 14:50 | 18:50 |
火車路線 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
時長 | 3:47 | 3:30 | 4:03 | 3:30 | 4:30 |
2024年8月11日星期日 上午7:00
Halbe, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Anklam, Bahnhof
Halbe, Bahnhof | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 14:20 |
Groß Köris, Bahnhof | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 14:25 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 14:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 14:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 15:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 15:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 15:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 15:12 |
火車路線 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 |
個轉乘站 | |||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:25 | 10:33 | 12:22 | 12:33 | 16:33 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 10:34 | 10:39 | 12:31 | 12:39 | 16:39 |
S Bernau Bhf | 10:48 | 10:54 | 12:45 | 12:54 | 16:54 |
Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | 11:03 | 11:09 | 13:01 | 13:09 | 17:09 |
Chorin, Bahnhof | - | 11:18 | - | 13:18 | - |
Angermünde, Bahnhof | 11:23 | 11:33 | 13:18 | 13:33 | 17:33 |
Seehausen (UM), Bahnhof | - | 11:52 | - | 13:52 | 17:52 |
Prenzlau, Bahnhof | 11:47 | 12:01 | 13:39 | 14:01 | 18:01 |
Nechlin, Bahnhof | - | 12:10 | - | 14:10 | 18:10 |
Pasewalk, Bahnhof | 12:05 | 12:18 | 13:54 | 14:18 | 18:18 |
Jatznick, Bahnhof | 12:12 | 12:26 | 14:02 | 14:26 | 18:26 |
Ferdinandshof, Bahnhof | - | 12:32 | - | 14:32 | 18:32 |
Ducherow, Bahnhof | 12:26 | 12:41 | - | 14:41 | 18:41 |
Anklam, Bahnhof | 12:34 | 12:50 | 14:23 | 14:50 | 18:50 |
火車路線 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
時長 | 4:14 | 3:30 | 4:03 | 3:30 | 4:30 |