獲取火車時間
Elsterwerda Kraftwerk Finkenheerd 火車時間 2024年9月9日 07:40
08:13 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof | 3:00 1 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 RE8 RB43 月台 3 | 3:00 | 1 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 | RE8 RB43 月台 3 | RE8 月台 3 | |
08:18 | Hohenleipisch, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:24 | Rückersdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:28 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:15 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | RB43 月台 4 | |||||
09:22 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:32 | Gollmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:38 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:50 | Kolkwitz, Süd Bhf | ||||||
10:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
10:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
10:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
10:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
10:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:14 | Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf |
08:27 | Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 4:15 4 個轉乘站 40 個停靠站 RB49 RE4 S3 RE1 RB43 月台 1 | 4:15 | 4 個轉乘站 40 個停靠站 | RB49 RE4 S3 RE1 RB43 月台 1 | RB49 月台 1 | |
08:36 | Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:46 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
09:14 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | RE4 月台 2 | |||||
09:23 | Herzberg (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
09:32 | Holzdorf (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
09:43 | Zellendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:47 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof | ||||||
09:55 | Jüterbog, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:10 | Luckenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:14 | Woltersdorf (Nuthe-Urstromtal), Bahnhof | ||||||
10:24 | Thyrow, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:29 | Ludwigsfelde, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:38 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:45 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:50 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:52 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
10:56 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | S3 月台 15 | |||||
10:58 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:00 | S Hackescher Markt (Berlin) | ||||||
11:02 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:04 | Jannowitzbrücke (Berlin) | ||||||
11:07 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
11:09 | Warschauer Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
11:12 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:13 | S Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
11:16 | S Betriebsbahnhof Rummelsburg (Berlin) | ||||||
11:19 | S Karlshorst (Berlin) | ||||||
11:23 | S Wuhlheide (Berlin) | ||||||
11:26 | S Köpenick (Berlin) | ||||||
11:28 | S Hirschgarten (Berlin) | ||||||
11:30 | S Friedrichshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
11:35 | S Rahnsdorf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:38 | S Wilhelmshagen (Berlin) | ||||||
11:41 | S Erkner Bhf | ||||||
11:50 | S Erkner Bhf | RE1 月台 1 | |||||
11:55 | Grünheide, Fangschleuse Bhf | ||||||
12:04 | Fürstenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:09 | Berkenbrück (LOS), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:14 | Briesen (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:18 | Jacobsdorf (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:22 | Pillgram, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:26 | Frankfurt (Oder), Rosengarten Bhf | ||||||
12:31 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:36 | Frankfurt (Oder), Bahnhof | RB43 月台 10 | |||||
12:42 | Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf |
10:02 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof | 3:12 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 RE13 RB43 月台 3 | 3:12 | 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | RE13 RB43 月台 3 | RE13 月台 3 | |
10:05 | Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:11 | Plessa, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:31 | Schwarzheide, Ost Bhf | ||||||
10:39 | Senftenberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:52 | Großräschen, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:22 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
12:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | RB43 月台 6 | |||||
12:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
12:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
12:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
12:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:14 | Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf |
10:13 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof | 4:00 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 RE8 RE10 月台 3 | 4:00 | 1 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | RE8 RE10 月台 3 | RE8 月台 3 | |
10:18 | Hohenleipisch, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:24 | Rückersdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:28 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:16 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | RE10 月台 4 | |||||
12:25 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:39 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
13:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
13:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
13:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
13:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:14 | Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf |
12:13 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof | 3:00 1 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 RE8 RB43 月台 3 | 3:00 | 1 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 | RE8 RB43 月台 3 | RE8 月台 3 | |
12:18 | Hohenleipisch, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:24 | Rückersdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:28 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:15 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | RB43 月台 4 | |||||
13:22 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:32 | Gollmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:38 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:50 | Kolkwitz, Süd Bhf | ||||||
14:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
14:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
14:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
14:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
14:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:14 | Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf |
14:13 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof | 3:00 1 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 RE8 RB43 月台 3 | 3:00 | 1 個轉乘站 16 個停靠站 | RE8 RB43 月台 3 | RE8 月台 3 | |
14:18 | Hohenleipisch, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:24 | Rückersdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:28 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:15 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | RB43 月台 4 | |||||
15:22 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:32 | Gollmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:38 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:50 | Kolkwitz, Süd Bhf | ||||||
16:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
16:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
16:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
16:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
16:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
16:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:14 | Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf |
15:24 | Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 3:50 1 個轉乘站 18 個停靠站 RE11 RB43 月台 1 | 3:50 | 1 個轉乘站 18 個停靠站 | RE11 RB43 月台 1 | RE11 月台 1 | |
15:33 | Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:46 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
16:52 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | RB43 月台 3 | |||||
17:00 | Uebigau, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:04 | Beutersitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:15 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:22 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:32 | Gollmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:38 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:50 | Kolkwitz, Süd Bhf | ||||||
18:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
18:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
18:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
18:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
18:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:14 | Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf |
17:24 | Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 3:50 1 個轉乘站 18 個停靠站 RE11 RB43 月台 1 | 3:50 | 1 個轉乘站 18 個停靠站 | RE11 RB43 月台 1 | RE11 月台 1 | |
17:33 | Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:46 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
18:52 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | RB43 月台 3 | |||||
19:00 | Uebigau, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:04 | Beutersitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:15 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:22 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:32 | Gollmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:38 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:50 | Kolkwitz, Süd Bhf | ||||||
20:02 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
20:06 | Cottbus, Sandow Bhf | ||||||
20:19 | Peitz, Ost Bhf | ||||||
20:24 | Jänschwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:27 | Jänschwalde, Ost Bhf | ||||||
20:39 | Guben, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:50 | Wellmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:55 | Neuzelle, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:00 | Eisenhüttenstadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:14 | Brieskow-Finkenheerd, Kraftwerk Finkenheerd Bhf |