獲取火車時間
Rostock Hbf Aschersleben Pbf 火車時間 2024年7月12日 下午12:50
13:08 | Rostock Hbf | 7:02 4 個轉乘站 35 個停靠站 RE1 RE83 RE3 RE20 RB 41 | 7:02 | 4 個轉乘站 35 個停靠站 | RE1 RE83 RE3 RE20 RB 41 | RE1 | |
13:29 | Bützow | ||||||
13:41 | Blankenberg(Meckl) | ||||||
13:47 | Ventschow | ||||||
13:58 | Bad Kleinen | ||||||
14:11 | Schwerin Hbf | ||||||
14:13 | Schwerin Mitte | ||||||
14:31 | Hagenow Land Bhf | ||||||
14:38 | Pritzier | ||||||
14:44 | Brahlstorf | ||||||
14:52 | Boizenburg(Elbe) | ||||||
14:57 | Schwanheide | ||||||
15:01 | Büchen | ||||||
15:06 | Büchen | RE83 | |||||
15:15 | Lauenburg(Elbe) | ||||||
15:19 | Echem | ||||||
15:28 | Lüneburg | ||||||
15:34 | Lüneburg | RE3 | |||||
15:56 | Uelzen | ||||||
16:18 | Uelzen | RE20 | |||||
16:25 | Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | ||||||
16:29 | Wieren | ||||||
16:51 | Salzwedel | ||||||
17:07 | Brunau-Packebusch | ||||||
17:14 | Hohenwulsch | ||||||
17:18 | Kläden(Stendal) | ||||||
17:32 | Stendal Hbf | ||||||
18:06 | Magdeburg-Rothensee | ||||||
18:12 | Magdeburg-Neustadt | ||||||
18:17 | Magdeburg Hbf | ||||||
18:21 | Magdeburg-Buckau | ||||||
18:23 | Magdeburg SKET Industriepark | ||||||
18:31 | Schönebeck-Frohse | ||||||
18:34 | Schönebeck(Elbe) | ||||||
18:38 | Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | ||||||
19:30 | Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmen | RB 41 | |||||
19:34 | Eggersdorf | ||||||
19:50 | Staßfurt | ||||||
19:58 | Güsten | ||||||
20:06 | Schierstedt | ||||||
20:10 | Aschersleben |
14:34 | Rostock, Hauptbahnhof | 6:41 2 個轉乘站 27 個停靠站 RE5 RE7 RB 50 | 6:41 | 2 個轉乘站 27 個停靠站 | RE5 RE7 RB 50 | RE5 | |
14:56 | Güstrow, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:30 | Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | ||||||
16:00 | Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
16:12 | Fürstenberg (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
16:40 | S Oranienburg Bhf | ||||||
17:06 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:12 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
17:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | RE7 月台 13 | |||||
17:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:34 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
17:39 | Potsdam, Medienstadt Babelsberg Bhf | ||||||
17:43 | Potsdam, Rehbrücke Bhf | ||||||
17:50 | Michendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
17:59 | Beelitz-Heilstätten, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:13 | Baitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:19 | Bad Belzig, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:31 | Medewitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:38 | Jeber-Bergfrieden, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:48 | Roßlau, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:53 | Dessau, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
20:02 | Dessau Hbf | RB 50 | |||||
20:15 | Elsnigk (Anhalt) | ||||||
20:32 | Köthen | ||||||
20:47 | Baalberge | ||||||
20:50 | Bernburg-Roschwitz | ||||||
20:53 | Bernburg Hbf | ||||||
21:04 | Güsten | ||||||
21:08 | Giersleben | ||||||
21:15 | Aschersleben |