獲取火車時間
A Gudiña Arcos de Jalon 火車時間 2024年9月9日 01:40
08:26 | A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 14:28 3 個轉乘站 15 個停靠站 AVE04864 Media Distancia18061 Regional Exprés.18029 Regional18755 | 14:28 | 3 個轉乘站 15 個停靠站 | AVE04864 Media Distancia18061 Regional Exprés.18029 Regional18755 | AVE04864 | |
08:44 | PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | ||||||
09:14 | Zamora | ||||||
09:35 | Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | ||||||
11:25 | Medina del Campo | Media Distancia18061 | |||||
11:50 | Valladolid | ||||||
12:15 | Venta de Baños | ||||||
13:28 | Burgos-Rosa Manzano | ||||||
13:57 | Briviesca | ||||||
14:27 | Miranda de Ebro | ||||||
14:50 | Vitoria/gasteiz | ||||||
14:58 | Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | ||||||
15:05 | Salvatierra/agurain | ||||||
15:09 | Araia | ||||||
15:44 | Araia | Regional Exprés.18029 | |||||
16:29 | Pamplona/Iruña | ||||||
17:31 | Castejon de Ebro | ||||||
18:29 | Casetas | ||||||
20:45 | Casetas | Regional18755 | |||||
22:54 | Arcos de Jalon |
09:13 | A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 24:32 1 個轉乘站 7 個停靠站 Alvia04484 Regional Exprés.17050 | 24:32 | 1 個轉乘站 7 個停靠站 | Alvia04484 Regional Exprés.17050 | Alvia04484 | |
09:34 | PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | ||||||
10:08 | Zamora | ||||||
10:36 | Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | ||||||
11:06 | Segovia Guiomar | ||||||
11:34 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
07:24 | Madrid-Chamartin | Regional Exprés.17050 | |||||
08:06 | Guadalajara | ||||||
09:08 | Siguenza | ||||||
09:45 | Arcos de Jalon |
09:13 | A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 30:29 3 個轉乘站 24 個停靠站 Alvia04064 AVE05124 Euromed01152 Regional Exprés.17501 | 30:29 | 3 個轉乘站 24 個停靠站 | Alvia04064 AVE05124 Euromed01152 Regional Exprés.17501 | Alvia04064 | |
09:34 | PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | ||||||
10:08 | Zamora | ||||||
10:36 | Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | ||||||
11:06 | Segovia Guiomar | ||||||
11:34 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
12:30 | Madrid-Chamartin | AVE05124 | |||||
13:35 | Cuenca Fernando Zobel | ||||||
14:09 | Requena Utiel | ||||||
14:34 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | ||||||
15:02 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | Euromed01152 | |||||
15:50 | Castelló | ||||||
17:30 | Camp Tarragona | ||||||
18:19 | Barcelona-Sants | ||||||
09:03 | Barcelona-Sants | Regional Exprés.17501 | |||||
09:58 | Torredembarra | ||||||
10:11 | Tarragona | ||||||
10:19 | Vila-Seca | ||||||
10:28 | Reus | ||||||
11:14 | Mora La Nova | ||||||
11:37 | Flix | ||||||
11:45 | Riba-Roja Debre | ||||||
11:57 | Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | ||||||
12:30 | Caspe | ||||||
13:10 | La Puebla de Hijar | ||||||
14:00 | Zaragoza Goya | ||||||
14:03 | Zaragoza Portillo | ||||||
14:08 | Zaragoza-Delicias | ||||||
15:42 | Arcos de Jalon |