獲取火車時間
Baamonde Sant Miquel de Fluviá 火車時間 2024年8月5日 下午6:20
08:26 | Baamonde | 23:51 4 個轉乘站 24 個停靠站 Media Distancia12644 AVE04454 AVE05140 Torre Oro00694 Regional15827 | 23:51 | 4 個轉乘站 24 個停靠站 | Media Distancia12644 AVE04454 AVE05140 Torre Oro00694 Regional15827 | Media Distancia12644 | |
08:54 | Lugo | ||||||
10:00 | Monforte de Lemos | ||||||
10:50 | Ourense | ||||||
11:12 | Ourense | AVE04454 | |||||
12:29 | Zamora | ||||||
13:34 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
14:30 | Madrid-Chamartin | AVE05140 | |||||
15:35 | Cuenca Fernando Zobel | ||||||
16:10 | Requena Utiel | ||||||
16:34 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | ||||||
16:42 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | Torre Oro00694 | |||||
17:35 | Castelló | ||||||
18:13 | Benicarló-Peñíscola | ||||||
18:20 | Vinaròs | ||||||
18:37 | Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | ||||||
19:09 | CAMBRILS | ||||||
19:35 | Camp Tarragona | ||||||
20:17 | Barcelona-Sants | ||||||
06:16 | Barcelona-Sants | Regional15827 | |||||
06:21 | Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | ||||||
06:25 | Barcelona-Clot-Arago | ||||||
06:48 | Granollers Centre | ||||||
07:04 | Sant Celoni | ||||||
07:21 | Macanet-Massanes | ||||||
07:27 | Sils | ||||||
07:33 | Caldes de Malavella | ||||||
07:48 | Girona | ||||||
08:03 | Flaçà | ||||||
08:17 | Sant Miquel de Fluvia |
08:46 | Baamonde | 34:31 4 個轉乘站 40 個停靠站 Media Distancia12641 Avant09111 Alvia04114 Regional Exprés.17050 Regional15839 | 34:31 | 4 個轉乘站 40 個停靠站 | Media Distancia12641 Avant09111 Alvia04114 Regional Exprés.17050 Regional15839 | Media Distancia12641 | |
08:58 | Guitiriz | ||||||
09:11 | Teixeiro | ||||||
09:20 | Curtis | ||||||
09:46 | Betanzos-Infesta | ||||||
10:12 | A Coruña | ||||||
11:25 | A Coruña | Avant09111 | |||||
11:57 | Santiago de Compostela | ||||||
12:37 | Ourense | ||||||
12:58 | Ourense | Alvia04114 | |||||
13:43 | A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | ||||||
14:03 | PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | ||||||
14:39 | Zamora | ||||||
15:07 | Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | ||||||
15:37 | Segovia Guiomar | ||||||
16:06 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
07:24 | Madrid-Chamartin | Regional Exprés.17050 | |||||
08:06 | Guadalajara | ||||||
09:08 | Siguenza | ||||||
10:25 | Calatayud | ||||||
11:21 | Zaragoza-Delicias | ||||||
11:25 | Zaragoza Portillo | ||||||
11:28 | Zaragoza Goya | ||||||
12:19 | La Puebla de Hijar | ||||||
12:28 | Samper | ||||||
13:23 | Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | ||||||
13:42 | Flix | ||||||
14:05 | Mora La Nova | ||||||
14:27 | Marca-Falset | ||||||
14:54 | Reus | ||||||
15:12 | Tarragona | ||||||
15:26 | Torredembarra | ||||||
15:37 | Sant Vicenc de Calders | ||||||
15:55 | Vilanova I La Geltrú | ||||||
16:40 | Barcelona-Sants | ||||||
16:44 | Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | ||||||
17:21 | Barcelona-Passeig de Gracia | Regional15839 | |||||
17:25 | Barcelona-Clot-Arago | ||||||
17:48 | Granollers Centre | ||||||
18:04 | Sant Celoni | ||||||
18:21 | Macanet-Massanes | ||||||
18:27 | Sils | ||||||
18:33 | Caldes de Malavella | ||||||
18:48 | Girona | ||||||
19:03 | Flaçà | ||||||
19:17 | Sant Miquel de Fluvia |