獲取火車時間
Briviesca Altafulla-Tamarit 火車時間 2024年9月9日 10:30
13:57 | Briviesca | 8:09 3 個轉乘站 13 個停靠站 Media Distancia18061 Regional Exprés.18029 AVE03173 Regional Exprés.18259 | 8:09 | 3 個轉乘站 13 個停靠站 | Media Distancia18061 Regional Exprés.18029 AVE03173 Regional Exprés.18259 | Media Distancia18061 | |
14:27 | Miranda de Ebro | ||||||
14:50 | Vitoria/gasteiz | ||||||
14:58 | Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | ||||||
15:05 | Salvatierra/agurain | ||||||
15:09 | Araia | ||||||
15:44 | Araia | Regional Exprés.18029 | |||||
16:29 | Pamplona/Iruña | ||||||
17:31 | Castejon de Ebro | ||||||
18:40 | Zaragoza-Delicias | ||||||
18:52 | Zaragoza-Delicias | AVE03173 | |||||
19:37 | Lleida | ||||||
20:06 | Camp Tarragona | ||||||
20:42 | Barcelona-Sants | ||||||
21:00 | Barcelona-Sants | Regional Exprés.18259 | |||||
21:53 | Sant Vicenc de Calders | ||||||
22:02 | Torredembarra | ||||||
22:06 | Altafulla-Tamarit |
13:57 | Briviesca | 8:41 3 個轉乘站 12 個停靠站 Media Distancia18061 Alvia00621 AVE03183 Regional Exprés.15027 | 8:41 | 3 個轉乘站 12 個停靠站 | Media Distancia18061 Alvia00621 AVE03183 Regional Exprés.15027 | Media Distancia18061 | |
14:27 | Miranda de Ebro | ||||||
14:48 | Vitoria/gasteiz | ||||||
16:26 | Vitoria/gasteiz | Alvia00621 | |||||
17:25 | Pamplona/Iruña | ||||||
17:55 | Tafalla | ||||||
18:24 | Castejon de Ebro | ||||||
18:36 | Tudela de Navarra | ||||||
19:21 | Zaragoza-Delicias | ||||||
19:46 | Zaragoza-Delicias | AVE03183 | |||||
20:46 | Camp Tarragona | ||||||
21:20 | Barcelona-Sants | ||||||
21:30 | Barcelona-Sants | Regional Exprés.15027 | |||||
22:09 | Vilanova I La Geltrú | ||||||
22:25 | Sant Vicenc de Calders | ||||||
22:34 | Torredembarra | ||||||
22:38 | Altafulla-Tamarit |
16:50 | Briviesca | 16:39 3 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 Media Distancia18014 AVE05210 Intercity01072 Regional Exprés.35032 | 16:39 | 3 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 | Media Distancia18014 AVE05210 Intercity01072 Regional Exprés.35032 | Media Distancia18014 | |
17:20 | Burgos-Rosa Manzano | ||||||
19:00 | Palencia | ||||||
19:04 | Palencia | AVE05210 | |||||
19:29 | Valladolid | ||||||
20:05 | Segovia Guiomar | ||||||
21:00 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
22:06 | Cuenca Fernando Zobel | ||||||
22:40 | Requena Utiel | ||||||
23:05 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | ||||||
06:50 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | Intercity01072 | |||||
07:35 | Castelló | ||||||
09:06 | Tarragona | ||||||
09:21 | Tarragona | Regional Exprés.35032 | |||||
09:29 | Altafulla-Tamarit |
17:25 | Briviesca | 20:11 4 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 Media Distancia18063 Alvia04366 AVE05064 Euromed01092 Regional15233 | 20:11 | 4 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | Media Distancia18063 Alvia04366 AVE05064 Euromed01092 Regional15233 | Media Distancia18063 | |
17:54 | Miranda de Ebro | ||||||
19:12 | Miranda de Ebro | Alvia04366 | |||||
20:18 | Burgos-Rosa Manzano | ||||||
21:06 | Valladolid | ||||||
21:44 | Segovia Guiomar | ||||||
22:13 | Madrid-Chamartin | ||||||
06:30 | Madrid-Chamartin | AVE05064 | |||||
07:35 | Cuenca Fernando Zobel | ||||||
08:09 | Requena Utiel | ||||||
08:34 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | ||||||
09:05 | Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | Euromed01092 | |||||
09:50 | Castelló | ||||||
11:31 | Camp Tarragona | ||||||
12:16 | Barcelona-Sants | ||||||
12:30 | Barcelona-Sants | Regional15233 | |||||
13:08 | Vilanova I La Geltrú | ||||||
13:23 | Sant Vicenc de Calders | ||||||
13:32 | Torredembarra | ||||||
13:36 | Altafulla-Tamarit |
17:25 | Briviesca | 21:34 4 個轉乘站 25 個停靠站 Media Distancia18063 Regional Exprés.16111 Regional Exprés.18078 AVE03073 Regional15402 | 21:34 | 4 個轉乘站 25 個停靠站 | Media Distancia18063 Regional Exprés.16111 Regional Exprés.18078 AVE03073 Regional15402 | Media Distancia18063 | |
17:55 | Miranda de Ebro | ||||||
18:16 | Vitoria/gasteiz | ||||||
18:24 | Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | ||||||
18:30 | Salvatierra/agurain | ||||||
18:34 | Araia | ||||||
19:20 | Araia | Regional Exprés.16111 | |||||
20:15 | Pamplona/Iruña | ||||||
21:11 | Castejon de Ebro | ||||||
21:34 | Castejon de Ebro | Regional Exprés.18078 | |||||
22:42 | Zaragoza-Delicias | ||||||
08:52 | Zaragoza-Delicias | AVE03073 | |||||
09:35 | Lleida | ||||||
13:05 | Lleida | Regional15402 | |||||
13:14 | Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | ||||||
13:20 | Juneda | ||||||
13:25 | Les Borges Blanques | ||||||
13:30 | La Floresta | ||||||
13:39 | Vinaixa | ||||||
13:48 | Vimbodi I Poblet | ||||||
13:52 | Lespluga de Francoli | ||||||
13:58 | Montblanc | ||||||
14:03 | Vilaverd | ||||||
14:09 | La Riba | ||||||
14:13 | La Plana-Picamoixons | ||||||
14:18 | Alcover | ||||||
14:26 | La Selva del Camp | ||||||
14:34 | Reus | ||||||
14:43 | Vila-Seca | ||||||
14:52 | Tarragona | ||||||
14:59 | Altafulla-Tamarit |