獲取火車時間
Bandol Saint-Georges-d'Aurac 火車時間 2024年6月27日 上午2:50
06:13 | Bandol | 10:40 4 個轉乘站 23 個停靠站 TER881408 TGV5376 TER886712 TER889956 TER873708 | 10:40 | 4 個轉乘站 23 個停靠站 | TER881408 TGV5376 TER886712 TER889956 TER873708 加入購物車 | TER881408 | |
06:19 | Saint-Cyr Les Lecques - La Cadière | ||||||
06:25 | La Ciotat-Ceyreste | ||||||
06:33 | Cassis | ||||||
06:41 | Aubagne | ||||||
06:52 | Marseille Blancarde | ||||||
06:58 | Marseille Saint-Charles | ||||||
07:34 | Marseille Saint-Charles | TGV5376 | |||||
08:06 | Avignon TGV | ||||||
08:43 | Valence TGV Rhône-Alpes Sud | ||||||
09:20 | Lyon Part Dieu | ||||||
09:24 | Lyon Part Dieu | TER886712 | |||||
09:41 | Givors Ville | ||||||
09:53 | Rive-de-Gier | ||||||
10:00 | Saint-Chamond | ||||||
10:10 | Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | ||||||
11:05 | Saint-Étienne Châteaucreux | TER889956 | |||||
11:08 | Saint-Étienne Carnot | ||||||
11:14 | Saint-Étienne Bellevue | ||||||
11:22 | Firminy | ||||||
11:32 | Aurec | ||||||
11:42 | Bas - Monistrol | ||||||
11:58 | Retournac | ||||||
12:10 | Vorey | ||||||
12:28 | Le Puy-en-Velay | ||||||
16:01 | Le Puy-en-Velay | TER873708 | |||||
16:23 | Darsac | ||||||
16:36 | Lachaud-Curmilhac | ||||||
16:53 | Saint-Georges-d'Aurac |
07:14 | Bandol | 10:47 2 個轉乘站 24 個停靠站 TER881604 TER876554 TER877952 | 10:47 | 2 個轉乘站 24 個停靠站 | TER881604 TER876554 TER877952 加入購物車 | TER881604 | |
07:20 | Saint-Cyr Les Lecques - La Cadière | ||||||
07:26 | La Ciotat-Ceyreste | ||||||
07:33 | Cassis | ||||||
07:41 | Aubagne | ||||||
07:52 | Marseille Blancarde | ||||||
07:58 | Marseille Saint-Charles | ||||||
08:23 | Marseille Saint-Charles | TER876554 | |||||
08:37 | Vitrolles Aéroport Marseille P | ||||||
08:58 | Miramas | ||||||
09:09 | Saint-Martin-de-Crau | ||||||
09:19 | Arles | ||||||
09:29 | Tarascon-sur-Rhône | ||||||
09:38 | Nîmes Pont du Gard | ||||||
09:48 | Nîmes Centre | ||||||
14:21 | Nîmes Centre | TER877952 | |||||
14:38 | Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès | ||||||
14:55 | Alès | ||||||
15:12 | Grand-Combe la Pise | ||||||
15:37 | Génolhac | ||||||
15:50 | Villefort | ||||||
16:11 | La Bastide-St-Laurent-les-B. | ||||||
16:31 | Langogne | ||||||
16:50 | Chapeauroux | ||||||
17:13 | Alleyras | ||||||
17:29 | Monistrol-d'Allier | ||||||
17:54 | Langeac | ||||||
18:01 | Saint-Georges-d'Aurac |