獲取火車時間
Champagne-sur-Seine Breuillet - Bruyères-le-Châtel 火車時間 2024年7月4日 上午3:00
06:07 | Champagne-sur-Seine | 1:54 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 TER891202 CDEBO | 1:54 | 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 | TER891202 CDEBO | TER891202 | |
06:48 | Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | ||||||
07:20 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBO | |||||
07:30 | Juvisy | ||||||
07:34 | Savigny-sur-Orge | ||||||
07:37 | Épinay-sur-Orge | ||||||
07:40 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | ||||||
07:42 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | ||||||
07:47 | Brétigny | ||||||
07:52 | La Norville - Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon | ||||||
07:55 | Arpajon | ||||||
07:58 | Égly | ||||||
08:01 | Breuillet - Bruyères-le-Châtel |
06:15 | Champagne-sur-Seine | 2:15 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | 2:15 | 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 | RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | RZOHA | |
06:19 | Vulaines-sur-Seine - Samoreau | ||||||
06:22 | Héricy | ||||||
06:27 | Fontaine-le-Port | ||||||
06:31 | Chartrettes | ||||||
06:34 | Livry-sur-Seine | ||||||
06:39 | Melun | ||||||
06:41 | Melun | DROSA | |||||
06:46 | Vosves | ||||||
06:50 | Boissise-le-Roi | ||||||
06:52 | Ponthierry - Pringy | ||||||
06:57 | Saint-Fargeau | ||||||
07:01 | Le Coudray-Montceaux | ||||||
07:03 | Le Plessis Chenet | ||||||
07:06 | Villabé | ||||||
07:09 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
07:11 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
07:16 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DJOVA | |||||
07:20 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
07:23 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
07:26 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
07:30 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
07:32 | Juvisy | ||||||
08:00 | Juvisy | CDEBO | |||||
08:04 | Savigny-sur-Orge | ||||||
08:07 | Épinay-sur-Orge | ||||||
08:10 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | ||||||
08:12 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | ||||||
08:17 | Brétigny | ||||||
08:22 | La Norville - Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon | ||||||
08:25 | Arpajon | ||||||
08:28 | Égly | ||||||
08:30 | Breuillet - Bruyères-le-Châtel |
07:07 | Champagne-sur-Seine | 1:53 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 TER891000 CDEBO | 1:53 | 1 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 | TER891000 CDEBO | TER891000 | |
07:48 | Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | ||||||
08:20 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBO | |||||
08:30 | Juvisy | ||||||
08:34 | Savigny-sur-Orge | ||||||
08:37 | Épinay-sur-Orge | ||||||
08:40 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | ||||||
08:42 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | ||||||
08:47 | Brétigny | ||||||
08:52 | La Norville - Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon | ||||||
08:55 | Arpajon | ||||||
08:58 | Égly | ||||||
09:00 | Breuillet - Bruyères-le-Châtel |
07:15 | Champagne-sur-Seine | 2:15 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | 2:15 | 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 | RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | RZOHA | |
07:19 | Vulaines-sur-Seine - Samoreau | ||||||
07:22 | Héricy | ||||||
07:27 | Fontaine-le-Port | ||||||
07:31 | Chartrettes | ||||||
07:34 | Livry-sur-Seine | ||||||
07:39 | Melun | ||||||
07:41 | Melun | DROSA | |||||
07:46 | Vosves | ||||||
07:50 | Boissise-le-Roi | ||||||
07:52 | Ponthierry - Pringy | ||||||
07:57 | Saint-Fargeau | ||||||
08:01 | Le Coudray-Montceaux | ||||||
08:03 | Le Plessis Chenet | ||||||
08:06 | Villabé | ||||||
08:09 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
08:11 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
08:16 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DJOVA | |||||
08:20 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
08:23 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
08:27 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
08:31 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
08:33 | Juvisy | ||||||
09:00 | Juvisy | CDEBO | |||||
09:04 | Savigny-sur-Orge | ||||||
09:07 | Épinay-sur-Orge | ||||||
09:10 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | ||||||
09:12 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | ||||||
09:17 | Brétigny | ||||||
09:22 | La Norville - Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon | ||||||
09:25 | Arpajon | ||||||
09:28 | Égly | ||||||
09:30 | Breuillet - Bruyères-le-Châtel |
07:42 | Champagne-sur-Seine | 2:18 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | 2:18 | 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 | RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | RZOHA | |
07:46 | Vulaines-sur-Seine - Samoreau | ||||||
07:49 | Héricy | ||||||
07:54 | Fontaine-le-Port | ||||||
07:58 | Chartrettes | ||||||
08:01 | Livry-sur-Seine | ||||||
08:06 | Melun | ||||||
08:11 | Melun | DROSA | |||||
08:16 | Vosves | ||||||
08:20 | Boissise-le-Roi | ||||||
08:22 | Ponthierry - Pringy | ||||||
08:27 | Saint-Fargeau | ||||||
08:31 | Le Coudray-Montceaux | ||||||
08:33 | Le Plessis Chenet | ||||||
08:36 | Villabé | ||||||
08:39 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
08:41 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
08:46 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DJOVA | |||||
08:50 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
08:53 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
08:57 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
09:01 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
09:03 | Juvisy | ||||||
09:30 | Juvisy | CDEBO | |||||
09:34 | Savigny-sur-Orge | ||||||
09:37 | Épinay-sur-Orge | ||||||
09:40 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | ||||||
09:42 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | ||||||
09:47 | Brétigny | ||||||
09:52 | La Norville - Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon | ||||||
09:55 | Arpajon | ||||||
09:58 | Égly | ||||||
10:00 | Breuillet - Bruyères-le-Châtel |
08:15 | Champagne-sur-Seine | 2:19 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | 2:19 | 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 | RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | RZOHA | |
08:19 | Vulaines-sur-Seine - Samoreau | ||||||
08:22 | Héricy | ||||||
08:27 | Fontaine-le-Port | ||||||
08:31 | Chartrettes | ||||||
08:34 | Livry-sur-Seine | ||||||
08:39 | Melun | ||||||
08:56 | Melun | DROSA | |||||
09:01 | Vosves | ||||||
09:05 | Boissise-le-Roi | ||||||
09:07 | Ponthierry - Pringy | ||||||
09:12 | Saint-Fargeau | ||||||
09:16 | Le Coudray-Montceaux | ||||||
09:18 | Le Plessis Chenet | ||||||
09:21 | Villabé | ||||||
09:24 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
09:26 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
09:36 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DJOVA | |||||
09:40 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
09:43 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
09:47 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
09:51 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
09:53 | Juvisy | ||||||
10:05 | Juvisy | CDEBO | |||||
10:09 | Savigny-sur-Orge | ||||||
10:12 | Épinay-sur-Orge | ||||||
10:15 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | ||||||
10:18 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | ||||||
10:22 | Brétigny | ||||||
10:26 | La Norville - Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon | ||||||
10:29 | Arpajon | ||||||
10:32 | Égly | ||||||
10:34 | Breuillet - Bruyères-le-Châtel |
08:42 | Champagne-sur-Seine | 2:21 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | 2:21 | 3 個轉乘站 28 個停靠站 | RZOHA DROSA DJOVA CDEBO | RZOHA | |
08:46 | Vulaines-sur-Seine - Samoreau | ||||||
08:49 | Héricy | ||||||
08:54 | Fontaine-le-Port | ||||||
08:58 | Chartrettes | ||||||
09:01 | Livry-sur-Seine | ||||||
09:06 | Melun | ||||||
09:26 | Melun | DROSA | |||||
09:31 | Vosves | ||||||
09:35 | Boissise-le-Roi | ||||||
09:37 | Ponthierry - Pringy | ||||||
09:42 | Saint-Fargeau | ||||||
09:46 | Le Coudray-Montceaux | ||||||
09:48 | Le Plessis Chenet | ||||||
09:51 | Villabé | ||||||
09:54 | Essonnes Robinson | ||||||
09:56 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
10:06 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DJOVA | |||||
10:10 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
10:13 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
10:21 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
10:23 | Juvisy | ||||||
10:35 | Juvisy | CDEBO | |||||
10:39 | Savigny-sur-Orge | ||||||
10:42 | Épinay-sur-Orge | ||||||
10:45 | Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | ||||||
10:47 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge | ||||||
10:51 | Brétigny | ||||||
10:56 | La Norville - Saint-Germain-lès-Arpajon | ||||||
10:59 | Arpajon | ||||||
11:01 | Égly | ||||||
11:03 | Breuillet - Bruyères-le-Châtel |