獲取火車時間
Le Poirier Université Fécamp 火車時間 2024年9月8日 16:50
18:04 | Le Poirier Université | 13:56 3 個轉乘站 13 個停靠站 TER841850 TGV7476 TER3133 Bus37001 | 13:56 | 3 個轉乘站 13 個停靠站 | TER841850 TGV7476 TER3133 Bus37001 加入購物車 | TER841850 | |
18:10 | Valenciennes | ||||||
18:20 | Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | ||||||
18:24 | Rosult | ||||||
18:29 | Landas | ||||||
18:33 | Orchies | ||||||
18:39 | Templeuve | ||||||
18:43 | Fretin | ||||||
18:48 | Lesquin | ||||||
18:55 | Lille Flandres | ||||||
19:12 | Lille Flandres | TGV7476 | |||||
20:16 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
20:40 | Paris Saint-Lazare | TER3133 | |||||
22:09 | Rouen Rive Droite | ||||||
22:32 | Yvetot | ||||||
22:45 | Bréauté - Beuzeville | ||||||
07:30 | Bréauté - Beuzeville | Bus37001 | |||||
08:00 | Fécamp |
19:07 | Le Poirier Université | 14:10 3 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 TER841856 TGV7142 TER3135 TER850332 | 14:10 | 3 個轉乘站 10 個停靠站 | TER841856 TGV7142 TER3135 TER850332 加入購物車 | TER841856 | |
19:11 | Valenciennes | ||||||
19:16 | Valenciennes | TGV7142 | |||||
19:52 | Douai | ||||||
20:18 | Arras | ||||||
21:09 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
21:40 | Paris Saint-Lazare | TER3135 | |||||
23:05 | Rouen Rive Droite | ||||||
23:49 | Le Havre | ||||||
08:32 | Le Havre | TER850332 | |||||
08:38 | Harfleur | ||||||
08:44 | Saint-Laurent - Gainneville | ||||||
08:50 | Étainhus - Saint-Romain | ||||||
08:57 | Bréauté - Beuzeville | ||||||
09:17 | Fécamp |
19:56 | Le Poirier Université | 21:25 3 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 TER841853 TER16452 TGV5376 TER850340 | 21:25 | 3 個轉乘站 14 個停靠站 | TER841853 TER16452 TGV5376 TER850340 加入購物車 | TER841853 | |
20:06 | Le Quesnoy | ||||||
20:15 | Berlaimont | ||||||
20:19 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | ||||||
06:54 | Aulnoye-Aymeries | TER16452 | |||||
07:25 | Saint-Quentin | ||||||
07:59 | Compiègne | ||||||
08:42 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
11:41 | Massy-Palaiseau | TGV5376 | |||||
11:58 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
12:32 | Mantes-la-Jolie | ||||||
13:22 | Rouen Rive Droite | ||||||
14:12 | Le Havre | ||||||
16:37 | Le Havre | TER850340 | |||||
16:43 | Harfleur | ||||||
16:48 | Saint-Laurent - Gainneville | ||||||
16:54 | Étainhus - Saint-Romain | ||||||
17:01 | Bréauté - Beuzeville | ||||||
17:21 | Fécamp |